Résultats

L'EGUILLENNE 33ème édition. Édition 2013.

10 Km
24/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
638 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:41 134 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.30
2 00:35:16 1407 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
3 00:35:23 649 MONACI ALEXIS ESM 1 M 3 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 16.96
4 00:35:38 642 MERCOU OLIVIER V1M 1 M 4 AMIENS UC 16.84
5 00:35:43 1483 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 3 M 5 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.80
6 00:35:48 65 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 6 16.76
7 00:36:26 1487 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.47
8 00:36:31 90 CLEMENT ARNAUD SEM 5 M 8 DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.43
9 00:36:33 692 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 9 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.42
10 00:36:37 135 ERARD DOMNIN SEM 6 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.39
11 00:36:49 114 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 7 M 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.30
12 00:37:04 241 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 4 M 12 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 16.19
13 00:37:08 224 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 8 M 13 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 16.16
14 00:37:15 240 MARCEL NICOLAS V1M 5 M 14 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
15 00:37:41 1154 TEISSIER REMI SEM 9 M 15 AS BERRE 15.92
16 00:38:08 785 VIGNE DOMINIQUE SEM 10 M 16 15.73
17 00:38:38 1025 BLANCO DAVID V2M 1 M 17 15.53
18 00:38:48 676 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 6 M 18 OCC 15.46
19 00:38:50 724 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 19 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 15.45
20 00:39:09 690 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.33
21 00:39:11 13 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 8 M 21 AIL ROUSSET 15.31
22 00:39:15 955 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 22 OCC 15.29
23 00:39:20 1429 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER V1M 10 M 23 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 15.25
24 00:39:25 787 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 12 M 24 15.22
25 00:39:30 1005 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 11 M 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.19
26 00:39:43 755 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 13 M 26 PEYNIER 9.9
27 00:39:59 1488 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 27 BANQUE POPULAIRE 9.9
28 00:40:21 726 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 28 S M A-EYGUIERES COURSE 14.87
29 00:40:23 1439 COZZA PATRICK V2M 3 M 29 SALON TRIATHLON 14.86
30 00:40:28 766 VITALI DIDIER V1M 13 M 30 14.83
31 00:40:38 858 BOULANGER JONAS CAM 1 M 31 14.77
32 00:40:44 706 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 14 M 32 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.73
33 00:40:44 864 PEYRE LAURENT V1M 15 M 33 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 14.73
34 00:40:53 1492 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 KMS 14.68
35 00:40:54 956 PERREACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 34 OCC 14.67
36 00:41:04 661 NOVEL THIERRY V2M 4 M 35 CLES GARDANNE TRIATLHON 14.61
37 00:41:08 1026 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 16 M 36 14.59
38 00:41:25 1448 BARIL ALEXANDRE JUM 1 M 37 14.49
39 00:41:36 769 VULLO MAXIME SEM 15 M 38 14.42
40 00:41:56 730 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 2 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 14.31
41 00:42:03 1081 MAILLIU DOMINIQUE SEM 16 M 39 14.27
42 00:42:07 792 LESCURE GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 40 14.25
43 00:42:13 878 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 17 M 41 FREHEL CAP 14.21
44 00:42:20 1467 TOMEZYK MICHEL V2M 5 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.17
45 00:42:27 1459 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 6 M 43 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 14.13
46 00:42:30 789 MATHIEU SYLVAIN SEM 18 M 44 9.9
47 00:42:35 116 DETHY LIONEL V1M 18 M 45 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
48 00:42:39 102 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 46 ASCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
49 00:42:40 157 GAUBERT MARC V1M 19 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
50 00:42:40 717 RUSSICA VITO V1M 20 M 48 9.9
51 00:42:41 1019 INCONNU V1M 21 M 49 9.9
52 00:42:43 144 FARGES MICHEL V2M 7 M 50 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
53 00:42:48 20 BALLADUR CLEMENT SEM 19 M 51 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
54 00:42:50 852 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
55 00:42:58 94 COLOMBO JULIEN SEM 20 M 53 VO3 MAX PROVENCCE TRIATHLON 13.96
56 00:42:58 1461 GARENQ LAURENT V1M 22 M 54 TEAM CHASSEUR DE POUDRE 13.96
57 00:42:59 126 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 21 M 55 13.96
58 00:43:01 867 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 22 M 56 13.95
59 00:43:01 150 FOURNIER MATHIAS SEM 23 M 57 13.95
60 00:43:10 746 TEYSSANDIER ALAN V1M 23 M 58 VO3 MAX PROVENCCE TRIATHLON 13.90
61 00:43:12 1006 AUGER BLAISE V1M 24 M 59 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.89
62 00:43:15 796 LECRU PIERRE V1M 25 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.87
63 00:43:18 672 PETIT EMMANUEL V1M 26 M 61 13.86
64 00:43:21 777 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.84
65 00:43:21 216 LEVY PIERRE V1M 27 M 63 13.84
66 00:43:22 1431 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 24 M 64 ECOS EGUILLES 13.84
67 00:43:22 148 FLACHAIRE LIONEL V2M 8 M 65 13.84
68 00:43:30 1405 BERTIER PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 25 M 66 13.79
69 00:43:30 655 MOURET LAURENT SEM 26 M 67 13.79
70 00:43:34 91 CLEMENT BRUNO SEM 27 M 68 13.77
71 00:43:41 780 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 28 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 13.74
72 00:43:47 1056 BOIREL BRUNO V2M 9 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.70
73 00:43:53 106 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 29 M 71 ECOS EGUILLES 13.67
74 00:43:54 119 DIAZ SERGE V1M 30 M 72 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.67
75 00:43:59 786 NIGLIO KEVIN SEM 28 M 73 13.64
76 00:44:00 228 LUDMANN NICOLAS SEM 29 M 74 FREE IRON TEAM 13.64
77 00:44:06 1477 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.61
78 00:44:08 1040 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 4 M 76 13.60
79 00:44:09 1437 TALENTINE GINO SEM 30 M 77 CS BMP 13.59
80 00:44:11 248 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 3 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 13.58
81 00:44:21 1457 BILL CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 78 13.53
82 00:44:23 1450 DAMOURETTE ALEXANDRE JUM 2 M 79 13.52
83 00:44:29 133 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 10 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.49
84 00:44:30 142 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 81 EMHBB 13.48
85 00:44:43 46 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 32 M 82 BSSA 13.42
86 00:44:47 200 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 33 M 83 13.40
87 00:44:54 143 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 11 M 84 13.36
88 00:44:59 203 LANGLOIS ARNAUD V1M 34 M 85 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.34
89 00:45:00 962 N:Anonyme 962 P:Anonyme 962 V2M 12 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
90 00:45:04 697 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 33 F 87 STAKKI 13.31
91 00:45:08 803 ARTUR BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 88 JCE 13.29
92 00:45:12 243 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 35 M 89 13.27
93 00:45:14 881 GIRARD ADRIEN SEM 34 M 90 13.26
94 00:45:16 885 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 35 M 91 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.25
95 00:45:17 222 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 13 M 92 13.25
96 00:45:19 73 CARDONNE THIBAULT CAM 2 M 93 13.24
97 00:45:20 35 BENHAMOU GILLES V2M 14 M 94 LES SENATEURS 13.24
98 00:45:21 1464 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 36 M 95 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.23
99 00:45:22 161 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 15 M 96 13.23
100 00:45:23 130 DUPRE PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 97 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.22