Résultats

Le Raid des Alpilles:091Km. Édition 2013.

91 Km
17/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
255 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:40:51 385 PARA JEROME B 1 M 1 33.94
2 02:42:00 798 DASTOT JEREMIE A 1 M 2 UC GRASSE33.70
3 02:48:35 346 MANDERON PASCAL A 2 M 3 MARTIGUES SC32.39
4 02:50:03 139 DEVILLE ANTHONY A 3 M 4 VC LES ALPILLES32.11
5 02:50:38 296 GUIHUIT MARIAN D 1 M 5 VC SALINDRES32.00
6 02:51:12 804 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE C 1 M 6 VTT DU GARLABAN31.89
7 02:51:24 207 CAMPOS XAVIER C 2 M 7 CT REALMONT31.86
8 02:51:25 324 LEDERNE OLIVIER C 3 M 8 COCGP3031.85
9 02:52:05 164 BEAUMONT PHILIPPE D 2 M 9 VTT DU GARLABAN31.73
10 02:52:05 140 PERROUX DAVID C 4 M 10 VC LES ALPILLES31.73
11 02:52:06 275 GALIA CHRISTIAN D 3 M 11 R.O SANARY TEAM31.73
12 02:52:22 660 LEROY NICOLAS C 5 M 12 EUROPE ENERGIE31.68
13 02:52:26 305 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE C 6 M 13 VELOROC CAVAILLON31.66
14 02:52:27 238 D'ANDREA BAPTISTE A 4 M 14 VC VITROLLES31.66
15 02:52:27 482 BERNARD JEROME C 7 M 15 AVC AIX31.66
16 02:52:27 400 PIFFERI BENOIT A 5 M 16 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE31.66
17 02:52:27 452 SOTTILE MICKAEL A 6 M 17 AVC AIX31.66
18 02:52:28 453 SOUQUE LAURENT B 2 M 18 VTT DU GARLABAN31.66
19 02:52:28 803 ALLASTA ANTHONY B 3 M 19 CSC31.66
20 02:52:28 246 DERAIN LAURENT B 4 M 20 AGS CYCLOSPORT31.66
21 02:52:28 172 BERNARD DANIEL C 8 M 21 VC MOYENNE DURANCE31.66
22 02:52:28 455 TALLEC CEDRIC B 5 M 22 R.O SANARY TEAM31.66
23 02:52:28 420 RIVALAN YOANN B 6 M 23 R.O SANARY TEAM31.66
24 02:52:28 334 LOPEZ DORIAN A 7 M 24 R.O SANARY TEAM31.66
25 02:52:28 205 CADET FREDERIC B 7 M 25 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN31.66
26 02:52:28 514 DE-SAINT-JEAN MAGDALENA W2 1 F 1 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE31.66
27 02:52:29 752 MANTOVANI DAVID B 8 M 26 R.O SANARY TEAM31.66
28 02:52:29 233 COSTA CYRIL C 9 M 27 VC SALINDRES31.66
29 02:52:55 194 BOYER SEBASTIEN B 9 M 28 CA PEYMEINADE31.58
30 02:52:56 659 LEONCE DOMINIQUE D 4 M 29 R.O SANARY TEAM31.57
31 02:53:10 226 CLEMENCON JULIEN C 10 M 30 31.53
32 02:53:26 343 MAFFEY THOMAS A 8 M 31 CV PERNES31.48
33 02:53:36 208 CANOLLE JEROME B 10 M 32 R.O SANARY TEAM31.45
34 02:53:37 409 RASCLARD CHARLY A 9 M 33 VELOROC CAVAILLON31.45
35 02:53:47 439 SAPONARI NICOLA C 11 M 34 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM31.42
36 02:53:48 386 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE B 11 M 35 CA PEYMEINADE31.42
37 02:53:49 308 INGRAO BRUNO C 12 M 36 31.41
38 02:54:13 470 VITOUR FRANCK C 13 M 37 R.O SANARY TEAM31.34
39 02:54:13 485 TOMAS WILLIAM B 12 M 38 MENDE RUN AND BIKE31.34
40 02:54:17 445 SCHOUTHEER BERNARD C 14 M 39 TAILL'AVENTURE31.33
41 02:54:51 438 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE B 13 M 40 CC CHATEAURENARD31.23
42 02:55:37 434 SAINTENOY ERIC B 14 M 41 VTT DU GARLABAN31.09
43 02:58:58 212 CASTAILLAC NICOLAS B 15 M 42 30.51
44 02:59:44 76 BERTET ALAIN F 1 M 43 R.O SANARY TEAM30.38
45 02:59:44 328 LEROUX DIMITRI B 16 M 44 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE30.38
46 02:59:58 54 GADENNE ALAIN E 1 M 45 CC LE BOULOU30.34
47 02:59:58 466 VESPINI VIVIEN A 10 M 46 CC SALON30.34
48 02:59:59 557 CRESTEL JOEL F 2 M 47 CYCLOS PLEURMEUROIS30.34
49 02:59:59 793 MARTINS-OLIVEIRA-DE-BARHO JOSE B 17 M 48 VC DES ANGLES30.34
50 03:00:00 665 N:Anonyme 665 P:Anonyme 665 D 5 M 49 CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS30.33
51 03:00:00 13 CANTELLE PAULINE W1 1 F 2 CC LE BOULOU30.33
52 03:00:00 495 FOROT YVES E 2 M 50 UC LAMASTRE30.33
53 03:00:01 219 CHARDES CHRISTOPHE C 15 M 51 VC SALINDRES30.33
54 03:00:01 330 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL C 16 M 52 CC RIVESALTES30.33
55 03:00:02 270 FRANGHIAS CYRIL C 17 M 53 30.33
56 03:00:03 447 SEVILLA PIERRE D 6 M 54 VELO CLUB VITROLLES30.32
57 03:00:06 177 BIROU THIERRY B 18 M 55 AVC AIX30.32
58 03:00:35 245 DEONA NICOLAS A 11 M 56 30.24
59 03:01:01 155 BABOU LIONEL C 18 M 57 R.O SANARY TEAM30.16
60 03:01:21 427 ROQUE ERIC D 7 M 58 VC MIRAMAS9.90
61 03:01:27 480 COSSON ERIC D 8 M 59 9.90
62 03:01:28 344 MAGRE ALAIN C 19 M 60 TRIATHLAIX9.90
63 03:01:52 410 RASCLAUD DANIEL D 9 M 61 USC VAISON30.02
64 03:02:11 481 FERNANDEZ JEAN-PIERRE D 10 M 62 CLUB NOVAIS29.97
65 03:02:32 209 CAPELLI PATRICK D 11 M 63 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME29.91
66 03:02:33 795 MICHEL JEAN-MARC D 12 M 64 OCP29.91
67 03:02:34 401 PIFFERI LUC C 20 M 65 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE29.91
68 03:02:34 388 PASCAL OLIVIER C 21 M 66 USC VAISON29.91
69 03:02:34 797 NIZOU MATHIEU B 19 M 67 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON29.91
70 03:02:52 204 CABAL CHRISTIAN C 22 M 68 VTT MONTAGNE NOIRE29.86
71 03:02:53 295 GUIBERT SYLVAIN C 23 M 69 29.86
72 03:03:10 316 KUKOVICIC RICHARD D 13 M 70 CC CHATEAURENARD29.81
73 03:04:08 257 EGIO VINCENT C 24 M 71 29.65
74 03:04:17 349 MARLIERE FRANCOIS D 14 M 72 CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE29.63
75 03:04:21 201 BRUNETON SEBASTIEN C 25 M 73 29.62
76 03:04:30 46 CHABOT GILLES E 3 M 74 AVC AIX29.59
77 03:04:33 189 BOUCHARIN CHRISTOPHE C 26 M 75 VC MIRAMAS29.59
78 03:04:37 805 FABBRI CEDRIC B 20 M 76 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE29.57
79 03:08:16 500 BURDIN BRUNO C 27 M 77 SALON TRIATHLON29.00
80 03:08:34 432 ROVER BERNARD D 15 M 78 CYCLO SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS28.96
81 03:08:45 456 TOGNATTI GERALD C 28 M 79 U.C. MANOSQUE 0428.93
82 03:08:46 240 DANIS CHRISTOPHE D 16 M 80 VC SALINDRES28.92
83 03:08:48 361 MAZIERES AIME C 29 M 81 COCGP3028.92
84 03:08:57 380 OLLIVIER BRICE A 12 M 82 28.90
85 03:09:04 178 BLANC SEBASTIEN B 21 M 83 CYCLO CLUB VEDENE28.88
86 03:09:04 484 STOUVENOT JEAN-JACQUES D 17 M 84 SCA KUNHEIM28.88
87 03:09:06 348 MARAIS OLIVIER B 22 M 85 VC APTESIEN28.87
88 03:09:06 211 CASO FRANCK C 30 M 86 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE28.87
89 03:09:10 408 RAHAL JEAN-PIERRE B 23 M 87 VTT DU GARLABAN28.86
90 03:09:12 422 ROBERTS SIMON D 18 M 88 VCLL PEZENAS28.86
91 03:09:38 499 PREVOTEAU VINCENT C 31 M 89 SALON TRIATHLON28.79
92 03:10:00 339 LOUIS NICOLAS C 32 M 90 28.74
93 03:10:01 49 CRESTEL DIDIER E 4 M 91 PJPC GAP28.73
94 03:10:05 143 ADER ABEL D 19 M 92 28.72
95 03:10:28 15 KALS BETTY W1 2 F 3 USC VAISON28.67
96 03:10:29 254 DURBEC CHRISTOPHE C 33 M 93 VTT DU GARLABAN28.66
97 03:11:21 247 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK C 34 M 94 CV PERNES28.53
98 03:11:23 309 JAGER ERIC D 20 M 95 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE28.53
99 03:11:34 563 ALBERTO PASCAL D 21 M 96 TEAM CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT28.50
100 03:11:44 230 COMETTO BERNARD D 22 M 97 VC MIRAMAS28.48
101 03:12:07 657 LECOMTE MICKAEL C 35 M 98 TRI1828.42