Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : 20Km Cadets. Édition 2013.

20 Km
16/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
77 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:43 1600 CANAL EMILE CADM 1 M 1 ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC20.44
2 01:00:19 1602 PHILIPP ANTOINE CADM 2 M 2 VELOROC LAPIERRE19.89
3 01:00:36 1603 DANIEL THIBAULT CADM 3 M 3 VELOROC LAPIERRE19.80
4 01:01:54 1693 ASTOURIC CLEMENT CADM 4 M 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES19.39
5 01:02:16 1632 BREUIL SYLVESTRE CADM 5 M 5 CA PEYMEINADE19.27
6 01:03:46 1605 LEROY CHRISTOPHER CADM 6 M 6 AIX VTT THRIFTY18.82
7 01:03:53 1648 BONNET ROMAIN CADM 7 M 7 VELOROC18.78
8 01:04:30 1694 BAUDOUIN CLEMENT CADM 8 M 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES18.60
9 01:04:30 1696 FERRE MAXIME CADM 9 M 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES18.60
10 01:04:34 645 BARNEIRAT NATHAN CADM 10 M 10 AIX VTT THRIFTY18.59
11 01:04:59 1678 BOQUET PAOLO CADM 11 M 11 CICLO AUXERRE18.47
12 01:05:13 1686 LOPEZ THOMAS CADM 12 M 12 CLUB DU VCPV18.40
13 01:05:14 1641 PORTIER ANTOINE CADM 13 M 13 PIC VERT TEAM PIOLENC18.40
14 01:05:21 1636 GINTERS SILVIAN CADM 14 M 14 AOTL CYCLISME18.36
15 01:06:10 1677 BURLE JEREMY CADM 15 M 15 VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS18.14
16 01:06:42 1690 LAMBERTI JEREMY CADM 16 M 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES17.99
17 01:06:44 1633 BRUNET ENZO CADM 17 M 17 MASSA SPORT BY RIVIERA BIKE17.98
18 01:07:06 1672 MENDES ANTHONY CADM 18 M 18 TEAM VTT LOZERE17.88
19 01:07:26 1601 HOSATTE BENJAMIN CADM 19 M 19 CUBE GIROMAGNY17.80
20 01:07:33 1653 CHEY PAUL CADM 20 M 20 VELO CLUB DOLOIS17.76
21 01:07:34 1619 TAILLANDIER PAUL CADM 21 M 21 TEAM NEW CYCLING17.76
22 01:07:37 1634 CHAPOUTOT ROBIN CADM 22 M 22 AMSL FREJUS17.75
23 01:07:45 1698 POMPIER HUGO CADM 23 M 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES17.71
24 01:08:04 1695 CADINU MAXIME CADM 24 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES17.63
25 01:08:14 1610 NOEBES-TOURRES FLORENT CADM 25 M 25 UCPG17.59
26 01:08:22 1607 BARBARIN MAXIME CADM 26 M 26 VELO CLUB AMBERIEU17.55
27 01:08:22 1635 AMBLARD FRANCOIS CADM 27 M 27 GARDANNE VELO17.55
28 01:08:26 1608 SEIGLE MAXIME CADM 28 M 28 CVAC VIENNE17.54
29 01:09:00 1618 PORTAL JASON CADM 29 M 29 AIX VTT THRIFTY17.39
30 01:09:00 1660 BRUNELO MICKAEL CADM 30 M 30 AIX VTT THRIFTY17.39
31 01:09:07 1673 MONTEIL GAUTHIER CADM 31 M 31 TEAM VTT LOZERE17.36
32 01:09:21 643 PULIZZI CHRISTOPHER CADM 32 M 32 CLUB PJPC17.30
33 01:09:54 1620 GALLE FABIAN CADM 33 M 33 C.L.I.C. VTT17.17
34 01:10:24 1638 LEBEAU THEO CADM 34 M 34 CA PEYMEINADE9.90
35 01:11:19 1659 NOGERA CHRISTOPHE CADM 35 M 35 AIX VTT THRIFTY16.83
36 01:11:28 1676 MAHE LUCAS CADM 36 M 36 VTT AVENTURE PIOLENC16.79
37 01:11:30 1675 SERIEYS BERTRAND CADM 37 M 37 TEAM XC 6316.78
38 01:11:35 1699 XHENSEVAL LUCAS CADM 38 M 38 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES16.76
39 01:11:39 1689 CASANOVA JEAN-BAPTISTE CADM 39 M 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES16.75
40 01:12:07 1637 LALLIS MAXIME CADM 40 M 40 VC ROCHEVILLE16.64
41 01:12:12 1661 VINSON NICOLAS CADM 41 M 41 CV PERNES16.62
42 01:12:18 1621 MITAINE LOUIS CADM 42 M 42 TEAM NEW CYCLING16.60
43 01:13:06 1631 BRAND JULIAN CADM 43 M 43 CUBE GIROMAGNY16.42
44 01:14:20 1642 DECLERCK LOUIS CADM 44 M 44 LATITUDEVTT16.14
45 01:14:33 1658 QUILLOT ARTHUR CADM 45 M 45 MASSA SPORT BY RIVIERA BIKE9.90
46 01:16:08 1683 AUZEBI TOM CADM 46 M 46 CYCLO ARAMON15.76
47 01:16:37 1685 BRUCKER LUDOVIC CADM 47 M 47 EC ST CYRIENNE15.66
48 01:17:28 1662 MONTERDE MAXIME CADM 48 M 48 CV PERNES15.49
49 01:17:34 1616 PAQUET ROMARIC CADM 49 M 49 PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON15.47
50 01:17:40 1622 COCHELIN CLEA CADF 1 F 1 AIX VTT THRIFTY15.45
51 01:17:41 1657 RENCUREL LOIC CADM 50 M 50 VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS15.45
52 01:17:47 1640 PROST DAMIEN CADM 51 M 51 CV PERNES15.43
53 01:18:20 1691 LIEUTIER JEREMY CADM 52 M 52 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.32
54 01:18:45 646 WITTENS LORIAN CADM 53 M 53 15.24
55 01:20:20 1624 BACQUAERT CHARLOTTE CADF 2 F 2 ALPES PROVENCE14.94
56 01:21:24 1606 TOURNILLON LOIC CADM 54 M 54 VTT AVENTURE PIOLENC14.74
57 01:22:27 1688 MANTEI MANON CADF 3 F 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.55
58 01:22:39 1626 BELLANGER CLAIRE CADF 4 F 4 VELOROC LAPIERRE14.52
59 01:24:02 1625 GUYOT EVE CADF 5 F 5 ASCO VTT14.28
60 01:24:20 1679 DOU FLORENT CADM 55 M 55 A.C ORAISON14.23
61 01:24:57 1627 MARY MARGAUX CADF 6 F 6 CV PERNES14.13
62 01:25:43 1649 FERRACCI GABRIEL CADM 56 M 56 VELO CLUB AJACCIO14.00
63 01:26:59 1687 LAFONT LAURINE CADF 7 F 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.80
64 01:27:17 1628 WIMMER MANON CADF 8 F 8 CUBE GIROMAGNY13.75
65 01:27:27 1692 MOLIERES MAXIME CADM 57 M 57 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.72
66 01:28:05 1671 WIRTH REMY CADM 58 M 58 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT13.62
67 01:31:41 1650 ROUVEYROL CLEMENT CADM 59 M 59 C.L.I.C. VTT9.90
68 01:31:44 1655 CHAPON FLORIAN CADM 60 M 60 AC BEDOULEN9.90
69 01:35:12 1684 THOMAS JARROD CADM 61 M 61 CAS AUBAGNE9.90
70 01:36:46 1652 CAULET THOMAS CADM 62 M 62 VTT SAINTE BAUME9.90
71 01:38:31 644 MAULNY CAMILLE CADF 9 F 9 9.90
72 01:39:39 1623 SANSON CLARA CADF 10 F 10 A.S.C.O VTT9.90
73 02:05:06 1629 HUC CLARA CADF 11 F 11 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
74 02:16:47 1656 POMPA FRANCK CADM 63 M 63 DREAM TEAM BIKE9.90
75 02:33:16 1667 MICHALON JULIEN CADM 64 M 64 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
76 02:33:31 1651 RODI FABIAN CADM 65 M 65 9.90
77 02:51:11 1467 MARFORT ALEXANDRE CADM 66 M 66 IDM9.90