Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : Kid Minimes. Édition 2013.

10 Km
16/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
79 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:37 900 MAURIN MAXIME MINM 1 M 1 AIX VTT THRIFTY17.33
2 00:36:33 901 MARTIN IANIS MINM 2 M 2 EC ST CYR16.42
3 00:36:41 904 CHARMES THEO MINM 3 M 3 AOTL CYCLISME16.36
4 00:37:21 975 HUGUENY THEO MINM 4 M 4 VELO SPORT ARDECHE9.90
5 00:37:31 902 REMONDET VALENTIN MINM 5 M 5 OFFROAD-ACADEMY15.99
6 00:38:16 957 CLERC JORIS MINM 6 M 6 V.C LA POMME MARSEILLE15.68
7 00:38:21 911 BAUDOUIN LEO MINM 7 M 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.65
8 00:38:39 981 WEISS HUGO MINM 8 M 8 ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN15.52
9 00:38:39 986 INCONNU MINM 9 M 9 15.52
10 00:39:30 950 DECROIX JEAN-MATHIS MINM 10 M 10 VC ROCHEVILLOIS15.19
11 00:39:41 912 YORDIKIAN REMY MINM 11 M 11 AIX VTT TRYFTY9.90
12 00:39:45 908 RIBIERRE VIRGILE MINM 12 M 12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
13 00:39:48 977 BURLE FABIEN MINM 13 M 13 LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS9.90
14 00:40:36 987 COPPONTI CLARA MINF 1 F 1 UC SA14.78
15 00:40:39 966 LEROY LOICK MINM 14 M 14 VC VAULX EN VELIN14.76
16 00:40:54 914 MEDINA ELIOT MINM 15 M 15 VELOROC14.67
17 00:41:04 949 NAVARRO SACHA MINM 16 M 16 E-B-MANOSQUIN14.61
18 00:41:53 931 TADYSZAK LOEN MINM 17 M 17 MASSA SPORT BY ROIVIERA BIKE14.33
19 00:42:26 921 DEMANGEON KILLIAN MINM 18 M 18 VELOROC CAVAILLON14.14
20 00:42:45 918 WALKOWIAK HUGO MINM 19 M 19 VC ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTE9.90
21 00:43:11 968 CARRIER HADRIEN MINM 20 M 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.89
22 00:43:14 928 DELACOSTE JULIEN MINM 21 M 21 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT13.88
23 00:44:18 922 MEDDE ISAURE MINF 2 F 2 AIX VTT TRITHY13.54
24 00:44:21 915 DA-COSTA-BARROS RAPHAEL MINM 22 M 22 C V A C VIENNE13.53
25 00:44:44 973 SERET NOA MINM 23 M 23 AC ROAIX VENTOUX13.41
26 00:45:07 930 BASSO REMI MINM 24 M 24 EB MANOSQUE13.30
27 00:45:09 926 ANDRE-GALLIS THIBAUT MINM 25 M 25 AIX VTT THRIFTY13.29
28 00:45:27 992 INCONNU MINM 26 M 26 13.20
29 00:45:30 924 MAY MATHEO MINM 27 M 27 TEAM DES COSTES13.19
30 00:45:31 984 BOYER ANTOINE MINM 28 M 28 CV PERNES13.18
31 00:45:51 905 GIANI ALEXANDRE MINM 29 M 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
32 00:46:03 970 BARRIERE PABLO MINM 30 M 30 E.B.MANOSQUE9.90
33 00:46:10 965 PREVOT FLORENT MINM 31 M 31 MOUNTAIN BIKE PLAN D'AUPS13.00
34 00:46:43 969 LENTINI OSCAR MINM 32 M 32 VELO SPORT HYEROIS9.90
35 00:47:01 910 CASTEX ELODIE MINF 3 F 3 VELOROC CAVAILLON9.90
36 00:47:07 972 BONAVENTURE VINCENT MINM 33 M 33 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
37 00:47:33 909 HOUYVET LEA MINF 4 F 4 VELOROC9.90
38 00:47:33 994 MOY LILIAN MINM 34 M 34 CUPERNES9.90
39 00:47:34 913 LOUIS THOMAS MINM 35 M 35 TEAM DES COSTES9.90
40 00:48:00 946 BERTIN MATHIEU MINM 36 M 36 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
41 00:48:37 906 ROURE ANAIS MINF 5 F 5 CAVALLION9.90
42 00:48:58 993 THYOUX ALEXIS MINM 37 M 37 VIDAUBAN9.90
43 00:49:16 989 BREIL JULIEN MINM 38 M 38 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
44 00:49:21 933 DESMIER LOUIS-VINCENT MINM 39 M 39 VELO CLUB DU PAYS VALLONNAIS9.90
45 00:49:23 980 BERTHE YOAN MINM 40 M 40 9.90
46 00:50:28 1356 BELLINA GILLES M3M 1 M 41 9.90
47 00:51:11 916 MICHELIS JUSTINE MINF 6 F 6 AMSL VTT LEVENS9.90
48 00:52:37 962 DE-BALMAN THOMAS MINM 41 M 42 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES PROVENCE9.90
49 00:53:14 925 RUIZ MAXIME MINM 42 M 43 CAVEIRAC VTT CLUB9.90
50 00:53:30 1420 BERTOLLA YANN M2M 1 M 44 9.90
51 00:54:19 958 CHARPENTIER MELVYN MINM 43 M 45 MTB PLAN D AUPS CUTE D AZUR9.90
52 00:55:48 917 SCHEMBRI ANTHONY MINM 44 M 46 VTT SAINTE BAUME9.90
53 00:55:49 959 DESAGE EDGAR MINM 45 M 47 A C BEDOULEN9.90
54 00:55:50 923 NATHAN LOUISE MINF 7 F 7 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
55 00:55:51 907 CORTESOGNO ESTELLE MINF 8 F 8 CA PEYMEINADE9.90
56 00:55:52 988 BROSSEAU ANTONIN MINM 46 M 48 CAP VTT9.90
57 00:55:53 948 MAESTRE ANAICK MINM 47 M 49 GARDANNE VELO9.90
58 00:55:54 955 ESPRIT JULES MINM 48 M 50 EC ST CYRIENNE9.90
59 00:56:00 983 NUMATA LEO MINM 49 M 51 AIX VTT TRHIFTY9.90
60 00:56:01 944 DI-SCALA LUCAS MINM 50 M 52 A.S.CARNOUX9.90
61 00:56:03 947 MAESTRE FLORIAN MINM 51 M 53 GARDANNE VELO9.90
62 00:56:04 940 BAYONA BIXENTE MINM 52 M 54 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
63 00:56:05 936 HEDRACHE MEHDI MINM 53 M 55 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS9.90
64 00:56:06 943 MAESTRE DAVID MINM 54 M 56 GARDANNE VELO9.90
65 00:56:07 952 BALEN REMI MINM 55 M 57 VELOROC GREASQUE9.90
66 00:56:08 985 INCONNU MINM 56 M 58 9.90
67 00:57:09 935 DURAND JEAN-BATISTE MINM 57 M 59 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS9.90
68 00:57:10 976 BLANCARD GAETAN MINM 58 M 60 9.90
69 00:57:11 954 BAZIN LOIC MINM 59 M 61 A C BEDOULEN9.90
70 00:57:12 951 DUCROS ARTHUR MINM 60 M 62 EC SAINT CYRIENNE9.90
71 00:57:13 963 TOMMASINI FLORIAN MINM 61 M 63 ROQUEVAIRE MJC9.90
72 00:57:14 927 BORRELLY LEA MINF 9 F 9 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
73 00:57:15 934 DAMBLON FABIEN MINM 62 M 64 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
74 00:58:16 932 AMADOR ESTEBAN MINM 63 M 65 TEAM DES COSTES PELISSANNE9.90
75 00:58:17 960 BUGLI LAURA MINF 10 F 10 9.90
76 00:58:18 945 MAESTRE AYMERICK MINM 64 M 66 GARDANNE VELO9.90
77 00:58:19 978 TIXIDOR THOMAS MINM 65 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
78 00:58:20 961 MANSION JULIEN MINM 66 M 68 A C BEDOULEN9.90
79 00:58:21 982 NAPPA THEO MINM 67 M 69 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90