Résultats

La Roquefavourette - 7.5KM. Édition 2013.

7 Km
26/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
158 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:52 1087 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-EYGUIERES COURSE16.15
2 00:27:53 1079 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 1 M 2 ASSA SARGUEMINES16.14
3 00:27:56 1050 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 2 M 3 USCS SEPTEMES9.90
4 00:30:52 1099 NADDEO GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 4 14.58
5 00:30:55 1066 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 3 M 5 VITROLLES14.56
6 00:31:08 987 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 3 M 6 14.45
7 00:31:29 1089 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 4 M 7 SCO MARSEILLE14.29
8 00:31:51 956 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 5 M 8 TEAM TINABICI14.13
9 00:32:38 1018 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 4 M 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.79
10 00:32:41 1016 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 1 M 10 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET13.77
11 00:32:50 1024 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 11 13.71
12 00:33:13 965 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 12 KANAJOG13.55
13 00:33:19 1019 NANNINI MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 13 CASA AVIGNON13.51
14 00:33:26 973 DIGARD CORENTIN SEM 6 M 14 13.46
15 00:33:37 1006 LIENHART SYLVAIN SEM 7 M 15 13.39
16 00:33:44 1042 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 8 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.34
17 00:33:51 1037 RUINI PIERRE V1M 7 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.29
18 00:33:56 939 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 8 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.26
19 00:35:09 1012 MECONI SERGE V1M 9 M 19 USC SEPTEMES9.90
20 00:35:19 988 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 3 M 20 AC MIRAMAS9.90
21 00:35:53 949 BRANDIBAT CAROLINE SEF 1 F 1 MPT ISTRES9.90
22 00:35:53 998 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 10 M 21 MPT ISTRES9.90
23 00:35:54 946 BONDIL ERIC V2M 4 M 22 MPT ISTRES9.90
24 00:35:55 1046 SIERRA LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 23 MPT ISTRES9.90
25 00:36:16 970 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 5 M 24 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES9.90
26 00:36:19 1092 BERNARD PIERRE SEM 10 M 25 9.90
27 00:36:21 986 GAILLARDO ANDRE V3M 1 M 26 MPT ISTRES9.90
28 00:36:23 1101 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 27 AS BERRE9.90
29 00:36:34 1071 AUTUORI SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 28 9.90
30 00:36:36 934 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 29 A.I.L ROUSSET9.90
31 00:36:40 1091 HUTIN MARIE-LAURE SEF 2 F 2 9.90
32 00:36:43 1027 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 1 F 3 USC SEPTEMES9.90
33 00:37:13 1005 LE-MAREC JOHANN SEM 13 M 30 9.90
34 00:37:18 694 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
35 00:37:25 932 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 11 M 32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
36 00:37:38 1021 NAVARRO YANNICK JUM 1 M 33 9.90
37 00:37:59 1081 CHAVENT GREGORY V1M 12 M 34 9.90
38 00:38:04 1049 SOTO SOPHIE SEF 3 F 4 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
39 00:38:14 1039 SALE JOSEPH V2M 6 M 35 9.90
40 00:38:20 936 BERNARD SANDRINE V1F 1 F 5 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
41 00:38:34 1072 ALAZAUD NORBERT V2M 7 M 36 ARLES9.90
42 00:38:41 1090 FERRATO LAURENCE V1F 2 F 6 MPT ISTRES9.90
43 00:38:42 1033 ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 37 MPT ISTRES9.90
44 00:38:45 1104 SALAMANOWITCH FRANCK V1M 13 M 38 ACADEMIE DE COURSE9.90
45 00:38:55 1045 SICCARDI JULIEN SEM 14 M 39 9.90
46 00:39:29 1067 COMBALUZIER MICHEL V1M 14 M 40 MPT ISTRES9.90
47 00:39:40 1109 SCHNEIDER JEAN SEM 15 M 41 9.90
48 00:39:43 1015 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 16 M 42 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES9.90
49 00:39:53 951 BRUYERE CHRIS SEM 17 M 43 9.90
50 00:39:54 983 FLEMING ANNE SEF 4 F 7 9.90
51 00:39:57 1056 VANNUCHI JEAN-LUC V1M 15 M 44 9.90
52 00:40:32 1078 HUBER JEAN V4M 2 M 45 SUD OXYGENE9.90
53 00:40:56 962 CLEMENT JOCELYNE V1F 3 F 8 9.90
54 00:41:26 994 GUILHEM LAURENCE SEF 5 F 9 9.90
55 00:41:26 1063 LE-MEUD GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 46 9.90
56 00:41:27 1065 CALIBA PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 47 9.90
57 00:41:35 971 DE-MENECH EMILIE SEF 6 F 10 9.90
58 00:42:04 1074 COMBALUZIER REGIS V3M 3 M 48 SARDINES TRI9.90
59 00:42:21 1029 PION LUCIA V1F 4 F 11 9.90
60 00:43:25 1105 COUBARD DIDIER V1M 17 M 49 SPORT UP9.90
61 00:43:29 1008 LOMBARD MATTHIEU SEM 19 M 50 9.90
62 00:43:33 992 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 2 F 12 CSPCG 139.90
63 00:43:35 1062 GRUNINGER ROBERT V4M 3 M 51 FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
64 00:43:46 978 FACHE VIRGINIE SEF 7 F 13 ASANTE9.90
65 00:44:00 924 ALIX KARINE V1F 5 F 14 CSA BMPM9.90
66 00:44:11 1059 VITALI MARION SEF 8 F 15 9.90
67 00:44:31 974 DUREY LIONEL SEM 20 M 52 9.90
68 00:44:47 1034 ROUVIER NICOLAS SEM 21 M 53 9.90
69 00:44:48 1064 FINO SYLVIE SEF 9 F 16 MPT ISTRES9.90
70 00:45:05 1010 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 10 F 17 MPT ISTRES9.90
71 00:45:26 1097 BOUGIER HUGO MIM 1 M 54 9.90
72 00:45:29 1098 BOUGIER LAURENT V1M 18 M 55 9.90
73 00:45:31 680 N:Anonyme 680 P:Anonyme 680 V1M 19 M 56 9.90
74 00:45:37 929 ANSELMI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 57 9.90
75 00:45:58 1093 INCONNU X V1M 20 M 58 9.90
76 00:46:19 1053 TARTELIN NATHALIE V1F 6 F 18 CHEVAL-BLANC9.90
77 00:46:22 1032 RIBOUCHON CLAUDE-MAUD V2F 3 F 19 9.90
78 00:46:40 1086 COSTE YOANN JUM 2 M 59 9.90
79 00:46:44 926 AGOSTI DELPHINE V1F 7 F 20 MPT ISTRES9.90
80 00:46:45 925 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 60 MPT ISTRES9.90
81 00:46:51 1025 PAYARD SYLVIE V1F 8 F 21 9.90
82 00:46:53 1028 PENALVER ANNIE V2F 4 F 22 TEAM TINABICI9.90
83 00:46:54 993 GUERIN MARC V2M 9 M 61 CSPCG 139.90
84 00:47:10 1069 PAUL CELINE SEF 11 F 23 9.90
85 00:47:12 1068 LEROY SYLVIE V3F 1 F 24 9.90
86 00:47:18 1020 NAVARRO DENIS V1M 21 M 62 9.90
87 00:47:20 980 FINE CHRISTELLE V1F 9 F 25 9.90
88 00:47:30 1007 LION JOSIANE V3F 2 F 26 KANAJOG9.90
89 00:47:32 958 CHAMORIN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 10 M 63 SCO ST-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
90 00:47:33 1044 SEREK STEPHANE V1M 22 M 64 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
91 00:48:08 1055 TINAZZI BRIGITTE V2F 5 F 27 TEAM TINABICI9.90
92 00:48:22 996 HERBRETEAU YVES V4M 4 M 65 MPT ISTRES9.90
93 00:48:30 968 DE-FRANCESCHI PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 66 9.90
94 00:48:32 1051 TAMET ERIC V2M 12 M 67 9.90
95 00:48:44 966 COTTIS LAURENT V1M 23 M 68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
96 00:48:57 1036 RUINI PEGGY V1F 10 F 28 9.90
97 00:48:59 1100 NADDEO CHANTAL SEF 12 F 29 9.90
98 00:49:07 1095 CORLET FREDERIQUE V1F 11 F 30 9.90
99 00:49:10 1060 ZARAGOZA MICHAEL SEM 24 M 69 9.90
100 00:49:10 1094 OLIVIER BERNARD V3M 4 M 70 9.90
101 00:49:11 1076 OLLIER MURIEL V1F 12 F 31 9.90