Résultats

La Roquefavour - 12.5KM. Édition 2013.

12 Km
26/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
419 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:52 763 ROUX DIDIER SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.35
2 00:46:01 700 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.30
3 00:46:36 660 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 2 M 3 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
4 00:46:58 484 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 2 M 4 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE15.97
5 00:47:06 341 AYALA SERGE V1M 3 M 5 USC SEPTEMES15.92
6 00:47:41 741 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.73
7 00:47:54 1112 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 4 M 7 15.66
8 00:48:27 775 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 4 M 8 L&D COORDINATION15.48
9 00:48:53 646 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 9 AS BERRE15.34
10 00:49:49 512 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 5 M 10 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
11 00:50:00 704 VILORIA STEPHANE SEM 6 M 11 15.00
12 00:50:03 456 FLORENCE DIDIER V2M 1 M 12 14.99
13 00:50:08 612 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 7 M 13 TOBESPORT14.96
14 00:50:26 756 AUZEREAU-BONILLA CAMILLE JUF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.87
15 00:50:36 544 MILLERE LAURENT SEM 8 M 14 MPT ISTRES14.82
16 00:50:44 681 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT14.78
17 00:50:50 528 MARCEL NICOLAS SEM 10 M 16 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.75
18 00:51:02 665 VIELZEUF JEREMY ESM 1 M 17 ISTRES14.70
19 00:51:03 458 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 2 M 18 MIRAMAS14.69
20 00:51:06 599 POISSON YOANN SEM 11 M 19 14.68
21 00:51:09 485 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 12 M 20 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.66
22 00:51:36 398 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 13 M 21 14.53
23 00:51:37 337 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 6 M 22 AIL ROUSSET14.53
24 00:51:44 509 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 7 M 23 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS14.50
25 00:51:45 360 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 24 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS14.49
26 00:51:52 553 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 2 14.46
27 00:51:53 697 SAFI NICOLAS V3M 1 M 25 SNCM14.46
28 00:52:01 413 DABO REGIS SEM 14 M 26 14.42
29 00:52:13 764 SERIN PATRICK V1M 9 M 27 COUDOUX14.36
30 00:52:17 514 LELEU JEROME SEM 15 M 28 14.34
31 00:52:27 404 COMBES JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 29 COURIR A FUVEAU14.30
32 00:52:29 755 PELLEGRINO DANIEL V1M 10 M 30 14.29
33 00:52:35 633 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 3 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME14.26
34 00:52:42 556 N'GUYEN SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 31 TEAM TEMPS DARET14.23
35 00:53:09 666 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 17 M 32 EUROCOPTER9.90
36 00:53:22 621 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 18 M 33 9.90
37 00:53:33 584 PERENNOU MATHIEU V1M 11 M 34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
38 00:53:35 410 COUVE BERNARD V3M 2 M 35 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET14.00
39 00:53:41 760 MALARTRE JONATHAN SEM 19 M 36 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB13.97
40 00:53:52 557 MOURET LAURENT SEM 20 M 37 13.92
41 00:53:55 655 VALETTE VINCENT SEM 21 M 38 13.91
42 00:54:03 733 PLUMERAIL LIONEL V1M 12 M 39 13.88
43 00:54:16 487 HANNA PIERRE V1M 13 M 40 PREF'ASS13.82
44 00:54:32 349 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 14 M 41 13.75
45 00:54:35 515 LEROY PASCAL V2M 4 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.74
46 00:54:39 677 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 5 M 43 CAVAL PERTUIS13.72
47 00:54:47 414 DARET LAURENT V1M 15 M 44 TEAM TEMPS DARET13.69
48 00:54:51 321 ADAM MARC V2M 6 M 45 CADOLIVE13.67
49 00:54:58 773 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 13.64
50 00:55:15 562 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 16 M 46 COURIR A VELAUX13.57
51 00:55:25 689 BENEDETTI XAVIER SEM 22 M 47 13.53
52 00:55:38 780 MACELIN GASPARD SEM 23 M 48 13.48
53 00:55:41 366 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 24 M 49 13.47
54 00:55:47 679 LEONARD EMMANUEL V2M 7 M 50 13.44
55 00:55:49 703 ABRUZESSE JEAN V1M 17 M 51 13.44
56 00:55:54 728 NICHTERWITZ FABIEN SEM 25 M 52 13.42
57 00:55:56 430 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.41
58 00:55:58 747 BRUN DENIS V1M 18 M 54 ALINEA13.40
59 00:56:07 709 MARTIN GREGOIRE SEM 27 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX13.37
60 00:56:09 765 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 19 M 56 OCC CABRIES13.36
61 00:56:12 784 FANIA HERVE SEM 28 M 57 PENITENTS ENDURANCE13.35
62 00:56:24 657 VANIER YANNICK V1M 20 M 58 13.30
63 00:56:36 759 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 59 CAVAL PERTUIS13.25
64 00:56:39 539 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 5 KMS ENDURANCE SHOP13.24
65 00:56:42 367 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 22 M 60 BSSA13.23
66 00:56:51 340 AUGER BLAISE V1M 23 M 61 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.19
67 00:57:04 326 AMBAR MICKAEL SEM 29 M 62 COURIR A SAUSSET13.14
68 00:57:10 714 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 24 M 63 9.90
69 00:57:24 777 REBEYREN DAVID SEM 30 M 64 TAMELESSE9.90
70 00:57:28 606 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 31 M 65 9.90
71 00:57:31 748 DELRUE FLORIAN SEM 32 M 66 9.90
72 00:57:31 424 DETHY LIONEL V1M 25 M 67 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME9.90
73 00:57:32 749 ROBERT CHRISTIAN V1M 26 M 68 9.90
74 00:57:35 386 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 8 M 69 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
75 00:57:40 406 CONCHOU ALBAN SEM 33 M 70 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
76 00:57:47 668 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 34 M 71 9.90
77 00:57:50 619 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 27 M 72 9.90
78 00:57:52 531 MARIETTI YANNICK SEM 35 M 73 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
79 00:57:57 608 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 36 F 74 STAKKI9.90
80 00:57:59 715 DA-COSTA GILBERT SEM 37 M 75 9.90
81 00:58:01 525 MANI MALIKA V1F 2 F 6 KMS9.90
82 00:58:05 440 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 9 M 76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
83 00:58:08 627 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE V3M 3 M 77 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
84 00:58:16 762 CHEMLI MONCEF V1M 28 M 78 9.90
85 00:58:17 357 BENNAMAR YOUSSEF SEM 38 M 79 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE9.90
86 00:58:26 787 ORIHUEL PASCAL V2M 10 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
87 00:58:28 399 COLOGNAC PHILIPPE SEM 39 M 81 SMA9.90
88 00:58:33 523 LUCKHAUPT MATHIEU SEM 40 M 82 9.90
89 00:58:44 693 HOCQUINGHEM FREDERIC V1M 29 M 83 9.90
90 00:58:51 742 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 41 M 84 9.90
91 00:58:54 701 HERBANI JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 42 M 85 9.90
92 00:59:01 388 CAYRE CYRIL SEM 43 M 86 9.90
93 00:59:03 563 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 44 M 87 9.90
94 00:59:10 535 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 88 USTM-RTM-JOGGING9.90
95 00:59:12 551 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 4 M 89 MPT ISTRES9.90
96 00:59:13 324 ALARY CHRISTIAN V1M 30 M 90 ACSALON9.90
97 00:59:15 455 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 91 SPEEDYGONZAL'AIX9.90
98 00:59:17 705 ETTER MATHIEU SEM 45 M 92 9.90
99 00:59:20 370 BOURHIS CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 7 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.90
100 00:59:22 758 REYNIER HUBERT V2M 12 M 93 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
101 00:59:35 490 HERAU PIERRE SEM 46 M 94 9.90