Résultats

Raid Aventure Pélissanne
Cap Nature - 23KM. Édition 2013.

23 Km
25/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
361 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:30:31 1200 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 1 M 1 ATHLEG PROVENCE15.25
2 01:32:24 861 COISNON REMI SEM 2 M 2 14.94
3 01:47:49 906 FERRARI GAEL SEM 3 M 3 MTC9.90
4 01:48:52 942 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 4 AC ST REMY/SC CHATO9.90
5 01:49:52 862 COISNON VINCENT V2M 1 M 5 9.90
6 01:50:25 902 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 2 M 6 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS9.90
7 01:53:43 615 BENAMMOU DRISS SEM 4 M 7 9.90
8 01:55:15 805 ALLARI ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 8 9.90
9 01:56:50 1002 MILLON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 9 9.90
10 01:57:20 909 FLEUREAU VALENTIN SEM 6 M 10 9.90
11 01:57:57 886 DEROUET ARNAUD V1M 3 M 11 9.90
12 01:58:02 610 ZOUARI GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 12 9.90
13 02:00:13 963 LABEYRIE LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 13 9.90
14 02:01:12 937 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 14 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
15 02:01:17 872 DALLE CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 1 9.90
16 02:01:21 1090 SZYMKIEWICZ HENRI ESM 2 M 15 9.90
17 02:01:23 992 MARCHANDISE OLIVIA SEF 2 F 2 9.90
18 02:01:27 873 DAMPFHOFFER DORIAN SEM 9 M 16 9.90
19 02:01:33 801 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 17 EUROCOPTER GFP9.90
20 02:02:29 1023 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 2 M 18 LANCON DE PROVENCE9.90
21 02:03:24 617 BENTE MICHAEL SEM 11 M 19 9.90
22 02:03:34 600 MENTEL CHRISTIAN V1M 5 M 20 MOLLET PETILLANT9.90
23 02:04:04 981 LEYDER REMI SEM 12 M 21 9.90
24 02:04:38 1189 CALMELS CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 22 X TERA PELISSANE9.90
25 02:04:50 1169 BALTHAZART HENRI V2M 3 M 23 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
26 02:05:34 969 LAVERSANNE SOPHIE SEF 3 F 3 9.90
27 02:05:59 933 GREAU DAMIEN SEM 13 M 24 9.90
28 02:09:07 1152 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 14 M 25 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
29 02:10:29 613 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V2M 4 M 26 9.90
30 02:11:11 1144 INCONNU X SEM 15 M 27 9.90
31 02:11:14 1133 ROMAN-BEDOC STEPHANE SEM 16 M 28 9.90
32 02:11:15 1054 RECH PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 29 AMC AUBAGNE9.90
33 02:12:42 1174 RAO GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 30 9.90
34 02:12:56 1137 BARRAL JEAN JUM 1 M 31 9.90
35 02:13:02 614 HANICHE MARIE V1F 1 F 4 SALON TRI9.90
36 02:13:45 606 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 8 M 32 9.90
37 02:14:17 806 ALLARI JEAN-ETIENNE V1M 9 M 33 9.90
38 02:14:35 856 N:Anonyme 856 P:Anonyme 856 V1F 2 F 5 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.90
39 02:14:41 1151 TARIN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 10 M 34 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
40 02:15:23 1136 BARRAL ARIEL V2M 5 F 35 9.90
41 02:15:33 1045 QUENTIN CEDRIC SEM 18 M 36 9.90
42 02:16:50 858 CHEVALARD BRUNO V1M 11 M 37 9.90
43 02:17:00 943 GUILLOU ROMUALD SEM 19 M 38 9.90
44 02:17:05 961 KURZ FABRICE SEM 20 M 39 9.90
45 02:17:19 1112 VERRANINI BASTIEN SEM 21 M 40 9.90
46 02:17:30 616 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED V1M 12 M 41 SALON TRI9.90
47 02:18:29 1018 PACHA GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 42 9.90
48 02:18:30 1163 WAUQUIER PATRICK V2M 6 M 43 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
49 02:18:39 845 CACHO FLORENT SEM 22 M 44 9.90
50 02:19:45 1146 GERRER ERIC V1M 13 M 45 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
51 02:20:11 1157 BIERREN ERIC V1M 14 M 46 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
52 02:20:27 618 DEMEMMELATRE OLIVIER SEM 23 M 47 LES FOULEES PELISSANAISES9.90
53 02:21:13 945 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 24 M 48 9.90
54 02:22:00 1161 CANAVESE LAURENCE SEF 4 F 6 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
55 02:22:02 1132 N:Anonyme 1132 P:Anonyme 1132 V1M 15 M 49 9.90
56 02:23:03 1038 PIERROU CANDICE SEF 5 F 7 9.90
57 02:24:08 979 LEON LEONCE V3M 1 M 50 LA FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
58 02:25:00 1162 ZONCA FREDERIC V1M 16 M 51 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
59 02:25:03 884 DENIS CYRIL SEM 25 M 52 9.90
60 02:25:11 983 LOPEZ THIERRY V1M 17 M 53 MPT ISTRES9.90
61 02:25:22 815 BACH ALAIN V1M 18 M 54 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
62 02:25:52 1182 GIMARD PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 55 9.90
63 02:26:00 995 MARTINEZ MARYVONNE V2F 1 F 8 AC SALON9.90
64 02:26:07 1134 ROSSIGNOL LAURENT V1M 19 M 56 9.90
65 02:26:38 1103 TOUZEAU FABIAN SEM 26 M 57 9.90
66 02:27:19 974 LEFEBVRE MICHEL V2M 8 M 58 9.90
67 02:27:52 1083 SEGUIN GERARD V1M 20 M 59 9.90
68 02:28:08 821 BARDARY VIVIEN SEM 27 M 60 9.90
69 02:32:43 1116 VISERLEI LIONEL V2M 9 M 61 9.90
70 02:32:46 985 MAILLARD MELANIE SEF 6 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
71 02:33:01 1150 TARIN CORINE-F V1F 3 F 10 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
72 02:33:17 1188 CASTILLON JIMMY SEM 28 M 62 9.90
73 02:36:39 1164 PERRIN MICHEL V3M 2 M 63 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
74 02:37:27 1067 RONGER JEAN V2M 10 M 64 9.90
75 02:37:36 1019 PACHA JEAN-YVES V1M 21 M 65 FOULEES PELISSANAISES9.90
76 02:38:57 919 GARCIA JOSE SEM 29 M 66 9.90
77 02:39:22 889 DESPLATS LAURYNAS JUM 2 M 67 9.90
78 02:40:07 832 BAUNAT BENJAMIN SEM 30 M 68 9.90
79 02:40:15 1159 BODIN JEROME SEM 31 M 69 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
80 02:40:57 807 AMEURLAIN HELENE SEF 7 F 11 9.90
81 02:41:01 826 BARROUILLET JOELLE V2F 2 F 12 9.90
82 02:41:31 1022 PACINI SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 70 LES FOULEES PELISSANAISES9.90
83 02:41:34 1021 PACINI JEREMY SEM 33 M 71 9.90
84 02:43:04 978 LE-MAT KEVIN SEM 34 M 72 9.90
85 02:43:38 1194 DEJEAN ANDIE V2F 3 F 13 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
86 02:43:50 859 CIAVALDINI RENE V4M 1 M 73 9.90
87 02:43:57 830 BAUDRY FREDERIC V1M 22 M 74 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
88 02:44:10 898 DUSSART REMI SEM 35 M 75 9.90
89 02:46:14 1198 MENGEAUD-BOUILDOUIS MARTINE V1F 4 F 14 9.90
90 02:46:27 903 FANNIERE DEBORAH SEF 8 F 15 9.90
91 02:48:07 972 LEBAUD AURELIE SEF 9 F 16 9.90
92 02:49:31 1020 PACHA NELLY V1F 5 F 17 9.90
93 02:49:34 1195 BRAU ERIC V1M 23 M 76 9.90
94 02:50:38 604 MAUREL ERIC V1M 24 M 77 XAP9.90
95 02:50:59 1118 WOITOK STEPHANE V1M 25 M 78 9.90
96 02:51:06 836 BONELLI DELPHINE SEF 10 F 18 9.90
97 02:51:12 881 DEMONTROND ISABELLE V1F 6 F 19 9.90
98 02:51:18 1003 MISTRE CHRISTINE SEF 11 F 20 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
99 02:51:21 816 BACH PASCALE V1F 7 F 21 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
100 02:53:26 1165 GAROFANO ALINE V1F 8 F 22 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90
101 02:53:30 1166 GAROFANO ANTOINE V2M 11 M 79 FOULEE PELISSANE9.90