Résultats

Le Bol d'Air Barbenais - 16,5KM. Édition 2013.

16 Km
16/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
359 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:44 842 JARRI LHOUSSINE SEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME17.45
2 00:58:41 534 BIRIR ISAAC SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE16.87
3 01:00:08 596 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 DECATHLON VITROLLES16.46
4 01:01:09 870 BAALI HACENE V1M 1 M 4 AC SALON16.19
5 01:02:30 548 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 4 M 5 TEAM OPTISPORT15.84
6 01:02:50 856 AZZAZ KARIM V1M 2 M 6 AC MIRAMAS15.76
7 01:04:09 672 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 5 M 7 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION15.43
8 01:05:50 811 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 3 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
9 01:06:48 867 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.82
10 01:08:11 893 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 4 M 10 14.52
11 01:08:39 822 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 5 M 11 AC SALONAIS14.42
12 01:10:29 659 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 6 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
13 01:10:58 860 LEVEQUE TANGUY SEM 7 M 13 AC SALON13.95
14 01:10:59 652 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 8 M 14 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE13.95
15 01:11:33 623 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 9 M 15 SALON TRIATHLON13.84
16 01:12:08 622 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 1 M 16 13.72
17 01:12:45 746 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 1 M 17 DECATHLON VITROLLES13.61
18 01:13:02 621 FLORENCE DIDER V2M 2 M 18 13.56
19 01:13:13 859 NANDEO GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 19 13.52
20 01:13:45 830 DANY PATRICK V2M 3 M 20 AC SALONAIS13.42
21 01:13:54 671 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 7 M 21 AC SALONAIS13.40
22 01:14:13 890 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 22 AC MIRAMAS13.34
23 01:15:01 769 ROMIEU FABRICE V1M 9 M 23 EUROCOPTER13.20
24 01:15:04 629 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 10 M 24 13.19
25 01:16:11 727 MUSSARD BRUNO V1M 11 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
26 01:16:14 609 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 4 M 26 AC MIRAMAS9.90
27 01:16:15 836 CAUGNANT ARNAUD V1M 12 M 27 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
28 01:16:21 653 N:Anonyme 653 P:Anonyme 653 V1M 13 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
29 01:16:23 891 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 14 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
30 01:16:25 803 TREMOLLIERE FREDY V2M 5 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
31 01:16:26 642 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 31 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL9.90
32 01:16:29 528 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 32 AC SALONAIS9.90
33 01:16:34 883 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 17 M 33 AC SALON9.90
34 01:16:58 649 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 18 M 34 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 249.90
35 01:17:04 597 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 19 F 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
36 01:17:09 510 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 6 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
37 01:17:20 778 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
38 01:17:49 894 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 20 M 38 9.90
39 01:18:21 676 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 12 M 39 AC SALONAIS9.90
40 01:18:57 810 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 13 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
41 01:19:07 520 BARRIERE FRANCOIS V2M 7 M 41 9.90
42 01:19:10 586 DAUBY MAXIME SEM 14 M 42 SMART GRID ENERGY9.90
43 01:19:17 666 KERVEILLANT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 15 M 43 9.90
44 01:19:36 624 FORMEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 44 TRIATHD'AIX9.90
45 01:19:40 776 SANTOS FRANCK V2M 8 M 45 BANETTE GALLI PELISSANNE9.90
46 01:19:48 698 MARTIN-POLO YOANN SEM 16 M 46 GENDARMERIE DE SALON DE PROVENCE9.90
47 01:19:54 848 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 22 M 47 AC SALONAIS9.90
48 01:20:00 598 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 17 M 48 9.90
49 01:20:11 706 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP9.90
50 01:20:14 774 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE SEM 18 M 49 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
51 01:20:16 686 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 19 M 50 MASSILIA SPORT9.90
52 01:20:22 564 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 9 M 51 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
53 01:20:31 563 LEBLAU STEPHANE V1M 23 M 52 9.90
54 01:20:38 573 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 24 M 53 MARSEILLE ATHLE9.90
55 01:20:43 507 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 10 M 54 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
56 01:20:51 696 MARIE PHILIPPE V1M 25 M 55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
57 01:20:54 611 EVERS QUENTIN SEM 20 M 56 9.90
58 01:20:56 630 GALIOTO GILLES V1M 26 M 57 BANETTE GALLI PELISSANNE9.90
59 01:20:59 610 ESNAULT JEROME SEM 21 M 58 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
60 01:21:00 541 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 59 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
61 01:21:01 796 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 60 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
62 01:21:11 670 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 28 M 61 LES MILLES PATTES9.90
63 01:21:14 667 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 2 F 2 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
64 01:21:37 738 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 22 M 62 9.90
65 01:21:38 614 FANIA HERVE SEM 23 M 63 PENITENTS ENDURANCE9.90
66 01:21:44 888 CASAROSA DORIAN SEM 24 M 64 9.90
67 01:21:52 616 FAVRO RICHARD V1M 29 M 65 9.90
68 01:22:02 543 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 30 M 66 AC ST REMY9.90
69 01:22:08 606 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 31 M 67 AC ST REMY9.90
70 01:22:15 807 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 12 M 68 9.90
71 01:22:16 875 SAIDANI AKLI V2M 13 M 69 REDLIGHT9.90
72 01:22:34 823 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 14 M 70 USC SEPTEMES9.90
73 01:22:41 640 GIMENEZ FRANCIS V2M 15 M 71 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
74 01:22:41 617 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 32 M 72 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
75 01:22:53 736 PAGET ALEXANDRE V1M 33 M 73 SANARY RUNNING9.90
76 01:23:04 639 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 16 M 74 9.90
77 01:23:32 828 BRETON ALEXIS V1M 34 M 75 9.90
78 01:23:34 529 BERTOLINO EVELYNE V1F 3 F 3 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
79 01:23:48 517 BALTHAZART HENRI V2M 17 M 76 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
80 01:24:03 771 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 35 M 77 AC ST REMY9.90
81 01:24:04 545 BOUZIAT ERIC V1M 36 M 78 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
82 01:24:39 504 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 79 EUROCOPTER9.90
83 01:24:45 881 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 37 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
84 01:24:49 792 SOL JONATHAN SEM 26 M 81 9.90
85 01:24:53 697 MARTIN DANIEL V2M 18 M 82 9.90
86 01:24:57 761 RICHARD FRANCOIS V1M 38 M 83 9.90
87 01:25:01 795 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 4 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
88 01:25:12 613 FAIZANT DENIS V1M 39 M 84 9.90
89 01:25:27 608 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 19 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
90 01:25:28 542 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 40 M 86 GENDARMERIE DE SALON DE PROVENCE9.90
91 01:25:29 501 ABADIE LOIC SEM 27 M 87 9.90
92 01:25:32 753 RAI FABIENNE V2F 2 F 5 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
93 01:25:36 721 MOLINARI STEPHANE V1M 41 M 88 FOULEE MONTILIENNE9.90
94 01:25:38 655 HANDY PHILIPPE V1M 42 M 89 9.90
95 01:25:39 663 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 20 M 90 AC MIRAMAS/ARTEC VALORISATION9.90
96 01:25:48 804 TRIMAILLE BAPTISTE SEM 28 M 91 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
97 01:25:54 861 BROUILLET DAVID SEM 29 M 92 9.90
98 01:26:04 754 RASPLUS ALAIN V2M 21 M 93 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
99 01:26:05 709 MELIKIAN ROGER SEM 30 M 94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
100 01:26:06 862 N:Anonyme 862 P:Anonyme 862 V2M 22 M 95 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
101 01:26:09 831 CONTE PHILIPPE V1M 43 M 96 9.90