Résultats

Le Bol d'Air Barbenais - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
16/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
447 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:14 497 IINDONGO RUBEN SEM 1 M 1 ATHLEG PROVENCE9.90
2 00:36:34 211 GRAAS VINCENT SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE16.41
3 00:37:30 237 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
4 00:38:59 164 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 OCC CABRIES15.39
5 00:39:37 65 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 1 M 5 AC SALONAIS15.15
6 00:40:00 222 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 2 M 6 AC MIRAMAS/PLAN-DE-CUQUES15.00
7 00:40:12 455 DECHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.93
8 00:40:34 415 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 8 ASB14.79
9 00:40:42 321 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 9 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET14.74
10 00:41:03 266 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 10 AC MIRAMAS14.62
11 00:42:03 458 DEDEUNEFF THOMAS ESM 2 M 11 EYGUIERES14.27
12 00:42:13 473 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 5 M 12 AIL ROUSSET14.21
13 00:42:58 85 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 6 M 13 TEAM TINTA ICI13.96
14 00:43:07 372 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 6 M 14 EYGUIERES COURSE13.92
15 00:43:14 261 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 7 M 15 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE13.88
16 00:43:38 19 AUZERAU-BONILLA CAMILLE JUF 1 F 1 DECATHLON VITROLLES13.75
17 00:43:41 882 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL SEM 7 M 16 13.74
18 00:43:53 416 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 8 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX13.67
19 00:44:17 444 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 9 M 18 EUROCOPTER13.55
20 00:44:27 344 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 1 M 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.50
21 00:44:36 391 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 20 S M A-EYGUIERES COURSE13.45
22 00:44:43 322 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 2 M 21 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET13.42
23 00:44:54 319 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 22 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS13.36
24 00:44:58 378 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 3 M 23 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.34
25 00:45:00 88 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 9 M 24 GECIA13.33
26 00:45:01 150 DIAZ SERGE V1M 10 M 25 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.33
27 00:45:04 146 DEPLANQUE MAXIME CAM 1 M 26 AC MIRAMAS13.31
28 00:45:16 113 CONAND NICOLAS ESM 3 M 27 13.25
29 00:45:21 427 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 11 M 28 AC SALONAIS13.23
30 00:45:37 245 LACHAMP FRANCOIS SEM 12 M 29 DECATHLON VITROLLES13.15
31 00:45:47 73 CALAMITA TONY V2M 4 M 30 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
32 00:46:08 470 APICELLA JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 31 9.90
33 00:46:11 162 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 1 F 2 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET9.90
34 00:46:17 379 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 13 M 32 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
35 00:46:21 307 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 33 OCC CABRIES9.90
36 00:46:32 271 LEVAN ROGER-YVES SEM 14 M 34 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
37 00:46:50 484 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 2 F 3 AC MIRAMAS9.90
38 00:47:02 474 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 7 M 35 9.90
39 00:47:06 476 LEDEMELE YANN V1M 11 M 36 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
40 00:47:09 394 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 12 M 37 TEAM MARABOUT9.90
41 00:47:10 489 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 15 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
42 00:47:18 231 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 13 M 39 USC SEPTEMES9.90
43 00:47:22 196 GAUBERT MARC V1M 14 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
44 00:47:33 84 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 8 M 41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
45 00:47:38 463 HAMON JEAN-LOUP V1M 15 M 42 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
46 00:47:40 466 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 9 M 43 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
47 00:47:46 262 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 4 9.90
48 00:47:49 232 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 10 M 44 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
49 00:47:50 684 LEROY PASCAL V2M 11 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
50 00:47:52 26 BALLION THOMAS SEM 16 M 46 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
51 00:48:13 95 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 12 M 47 OCC CABRIES9.90
52 00:48:19 459 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES V1M 16 M 48 9.90
53 00:48:32 40 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 4 M 49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
54 00:48:38 116 CONTARET THIERRY SEM 17 M 50 9.90
55 00:48:42 114 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 51 KANAJOG9.90
56 00:48:48 433 VANIER YANNICK V1M 17 M 52 9.90
57 00:48:51 82 CANU BASTIEN SEM 18 M 53 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS9.90
58 00:48:55 63 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 14 M 54 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
59 00:49:02 171 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 18 M 55 9.90
60 00:49:05 223 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 19 M 56 9.90
61 00:49:07 7 ALARY CHRISTIAN V1M 19 M 57 AC SALONAIS9.90
62 00:49:08 337 PALA ARNAUD SEM 20 M 58 9.90
63 00:49:10 316 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 1 M 59 MPT ISTRES9.90
64 00:49:12 410 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM SEM 21 M 60 9.90
65 00:49:13 481 VILORIA DENIS V2M 15 M 61 SCPAM9.90
66 00:49:14 76 CALVET JEAN-PAUL V2M 16 M 62 OCC CABRIES9.90
67 00:49:16 42 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 63 AIL ROUSSET9.90
68 00:49:20 453 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 3 F 5 9.90
69 00:49:37 189 FRIBOULET ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 64 VOLTALIA9.90
70 00:49:58 491 ROMAN REMY V1M 20 M 65 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
71 00:50:00 133 INCONNU V1M 21 M 66 9.90
72 00:50:03 305 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 22 M 67 9.90
73 00:50:07 69 BRUN THIERRY V1M 23 M 68 ACS SAINT-CHAMAS9.90
74 00:50:13 148 DESPLATS LAURYNAS CAM 2 M 69 9.90
75 00:50:28 28 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 24 M 70 N.W.A COTE BLEUE9.90
76 00:50:32 203 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 17 M 71 AC MIRAMAS9.90
77 00:50:43 21 AZAM DOMINIQUE V2M 18 M 72 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
78 00:50:52 56 BLANCO GILLES V2M 19 M 73 CNS LAVERA9.90
79 00:50:55 482 SCHMID FRANCK V1M 25 M 74 CAM9.90
80 00:50:57 35 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 20 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
81 00:51:03 306 MILLE SERGE V1M 26 M 76 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
82 00:51:04 64 BOUROT DAVID V1M 27 M 77 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
83 00:51:16 29 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 4 F 6 N.W.A COTE BLEUE9.90
84 00:51:30 156 DUBUT NICOLAS SEM 23 M 78 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
85 00:51:39 294 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V1M 28 M 79 9.90
86 00:51:44 235 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 24 M 80 9.90
87 00:51:57 229 HUGUET ARLETTE V3F 1 F 7 MPT ISTRES9.90
88 00:52:01 10 AMROUNE YAZID V1M 29 M 81 9.90
89 00:52:11 336 PALA ANTOINE V2M 21 M 82 9.90
90 00:52:45 407 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 1 F 8 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
91 00:52:46 499 SAINT-HILAIRE BERNARD V2M 22 M 83 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
92 00:52:48 126 COURTES ALAIN V2M 23 M 84 9.90
93 00:52:50 202 GILABERT BRUNO V1M 30 M 85 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
94 00:52:51 430 VALLI JEAN-PIERRE V1M 31 M 86 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
95 00:52:55 490 ROUBAUDY GERARD V2M 24 M 87 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
96 00:52:57 454 CONTAL MAUD V2F 2 F 9 9.90
97 00:53:02 318 MURILLO-CASTILLO ARTURO SEM 25 M 88 CLUBS DE LA DEFENSE9.90
98 00:53:09 201 GIGOU RICHARD SEM 26 M 89 SOS PREMA9.90
99 00:53:11 195 GAROFANO ANTOINE V2M 25 M 90 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
100 00:53:22 30 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 3 M 91 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
101 00:53:26 127 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 3 F 10 9.90