Résultats

L'enclavienne - 8KM. Édition 2013.

8 Km
04/08/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
73 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:04 165 DUFOUR FLORIAN SEM 1 M 1 16.51
2 00:29:14 22 DUPITIER YANN SEM 2 M 2 16.42
3 00:30:09 114 BERNARDI CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 3 15.92
4 00:30:40 24 ROUSSEL CEDRIC SEM 4 M 4 UAC15.65
5 00:30:47 18 TOURNILLON RENAUD SEM 5 M 5 15.59
6 00:31:03 113 AGREDA PIERRE V2M 1 M 6 15.46
7 00:31:22 117 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 7 15.30
8 00:31:30 1 VISOMBLAIN AURELIEN SEM 6 M 8 ACEP VALREAS15.24
9 00:31:46 125 ARNAUD THEO CAM 1 M 9 9.90
10 00:33:09 17 CAVEL JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 2 M 10 ACEP VALREAS14.48
11 00:33:34 120 MENARD ANNE-LAURE SEF 1 F 1 VAINQUEURS14.30
12 00:34:31 182 SEDAT GREGORY SEM 7 M 11 13.91
13 00:34:33 178 HENGSTENBERG NANA V1F 1 F 2 SPARTA DANEMARC13.89
14 00:34:45 19 LOPEZ PIERRICK V1M 1 M 12 ACEP VALREAS13.81
15 00:35:12 98 PEILLION GUY V3M 1 M 13 13.64
16 00:35:38 100 BACOUP FREDERIC V1M 2 M 14 13.47
17 00:36:38 15 BONNIER DIMITRI CAM 2 M 15 FC BARBENTANE9.90
18 00:36:48 184 VENOUX ROLAND V2M 3 M 16 9.90
19 00:36:53 97 FAGE CLAUDE V1M 3 M 17 9.90
20 00:37:04 101 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE V1M 4 M 18 9.90
21 00:37:10 27 THOMASSIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 4 M 19 MACADAM 079.90
22 00:37:26 167 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 8 M 20 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
23 00:37:31 95 LEPETIT MICHEL V1M 5 M 21 ACBP PIERRELATTE9.90
24 00:37:44 102 MERENCIANO ALEXANDRE CAM 3 M 22 9.90
25 00:38:19 163 DEGRELLE FRANCIS V2M 5 M 23 LMA/CSL9.90
26 00:38:32 28 ROUZET ISABELLE V1F 2 F 3 ASL ST PRIEST9.90
27 00:39:18 173 ORTIZ ORTIMICHEL V3M 2 M 24 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES9.90
28 00:39:19 12 TARDIEU THIERRY V1M 6 M 25 9.90
29 00:39:55 172 FAUCON BEATRICE V1F 3 F 4 9.90
30 00:40:12 88 GLAIZAUD PATRICK V1M 7 M 26 9.90
31 00:40:19 174 TONIETTU ALEXANDRE JUM 1 M 27 ACEP VALREAS9.90
32 00:41:00 116 PELLEGRIN JAKY V2M 6 M 28 9.90
33 00:41:06 122 GEAY CYRIL SEM 9 M 29 9.90
34 00:41:32 179 JORGE CLAUDE V4M 1 M 30 9.90
35 00:41:35 177 POURROY MICHEL V3M 3 M 31 9.90
36 00:41:37 14 FLORANGE SYLVIE V1F 4 F 5 ES ST PATHUS9.90
37 00:41:50 21 RODENAS JESUS SEM 10 M 32 9.90
38 00:41:59 90 SCHAAL DANIEL V3M 4 M 33 9.90
39 00:42:10 169 ZANELLA MARIA V1F 5 F 6 9.90
40 00:42:14 112 GUIGNARD SARAH SEF 2 F 7 9.90
41 00:42:30 123 HOUILLON CLARISSE V1F 6 F 8 9.90
42 00:42:30 124 HOUILLON DENIS V1M 8 M 34 9.90
43 00:42:50 13 DEVIEON SERGE V1M 9 M 35 9.90
44 00:42:50 2 LEMOINE SARASOUVADY SEM 11 M 36 9.90
45 00:43:21 99 VALENTIN CLARA CAF 1 F 9 9.90
46 00:43:25 92 DAHM JOSE V3M 5 M 37 9.90
47 00:43:29 89 VIGNE FRANCK V2M 7 M 38 9.90
48 00:43:29 96 BOUNAIM SARAH V3F 1 F 10 ASS LA D FOULEE9.90
49 00:43:54 16 AVANZA ALEXANDRA V1F 7 F 11 ACEP VALREAS9.90
50 00:44:06 115 AGREDA EMILIE ESF 1 F 12 9.90
51 00:44:12 26 CALVIN ROBERT V3M 6 M 39 9.90
52 00:44:14 94 MATHIS JEAN-PIERRE V2M 8 M 40 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
53 00:44:23 170 RIBIER JOHANA SEF 3 F 13 9.90
54 00:44:41 162 CHATEAU AMELIE SEF 4 F 14 9.90
55 00:45:12 183 PINARD CHRISTELLE V1F 8 F 15 9.90
56 00:46:25 20 PENSEC SACHA CAF 2 F 16 S/L ESCO PORNICHET9.90
57 00:46:30 180 SUSSET ANNE SEF 5 F 17 9.90
58 00:47:23 118 WAIBEL PATRICK V3M 7 M 41 FOULEE MONTILIENNE9.90
59 00:48:13 93 TRUBERT CATHERINE V3F 2 F 18 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
60 00:49:19 104 PELAQUIE MARINE SEF 6 F 19 9.90
61 00:49:38 103 PLUMET ERIC V2M 9 M 42 9.90
62 00:49:53 168 SMIDEREN ALINE SEF 7 F 20 9.90
63 00:49:53 91 LANGEL JULIETTE JUF 1 F 21 9.90
64 00:49:54 186 N:Anonyme 186 P:Anonyme 186 SEM 12 M 43 9.90
65 00:49:54 164 DEGRELLE LINDSAY ESF 2 F 22 LMA/CSL9.90
66 00:50:00 119 BOURNETON MARIE V3F 3 F 23 9.90
67 00:50:07 121 NETENS JEAN-MARIE V3M 8 M 44 9.90
68 00:51:05 25 DEBETHUNE ANDRE V4M 2 M 45 ACEP VALREAS9.90
69 00:51:15 23 RICHAUD EMILIE JUF 2 F 24 9.90
70 00:52:42 181 CAGANNES JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 10 M 46 9.90
71 00:58:50 175 PIRAUX SEVERINE SEF 8 F 25 9.90
72 00:58:50 176 PIRAUX VINCENT V1M 11 M 47 9.90
73 01:08:09 171 FASSIER STEPHANE V1M 12 M 48 9.90