Résultats

L'Enclavienne - 16 KM. Édition 2013.

16 Km
04/08/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
90 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:07 832 BEILLEVERT LAURENT V1M 1 M 1 16.52
2 00:58:41 814 FLORANGE NOE V1M 2 M 2 ES ST PATHUS16.36
3 00:59:49 790 LAVENDOMNE ARNAUD SEM 1 M 3 9.90
4 01:01:46 776 CORDELLIER MICKAEL SEM 2 M 4 US PONTET15.54
5 01:02:31 752 ARVOIS PASCAL SEM 3 M 5 LA PETITE FOULEE15.36
6 01:03:51 810 SERRE PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 6 A.S.V.B.C.9.90
7 01:04:03 768 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD V1M 4 M 7 FOULEE DES SORGUES14.99
8 01:05:07 789 DUBOIS-CHABERT GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 8 14.74
9 01:05:18 795 TURLOT LEOPOLD SEM 5 M 9 14.70
10 01:05:52 791 GEAY LUDOVIC SEM 6 M 10 CAP BOLLENE14.57
11 01:05:56 770 PENSEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 11 14.56
12 01:06:05 817 FABIANI JEAN-LUC V1M 6 M 12 14.53
13 01:06:12 775 GUENO BERTRAND SEM 7 M 13 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUX14.50
14 01:06:15 818 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 7 M 14 CAP BOLLENE14.49
15 01:06:33 838 ROUX MARIO SEM 8 M 15 14.43
16 01:06:51 781 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL V1M 8 M 16 14.36
17 01:07:19 754 CORFA FREDERIC V1M 9 M 17 CAP BOLLENE14.26
18 01:08:24 769 CLAEREBOUT DAVID SEM 9 M 18 EQUIPE MILITAIRE LUXEMBOURG9.90
19 01:10:47 762 TREHEL STEPHANE SEM 10 M 19 13.56
20 01:10:52 806 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 20 FC BARBENTANE13.55
21 01:10:55 836 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 10 M 21 AUBAGNE TRI13.54
22 01:11:11 751 ANDRIES DAVID SEM 11 M 22 13.49
23 01:12:11 839 FAURE ERIC SEM 12 M 23 13.30
24 01:12:31 787 VENTRE GERARD V2M 1 M 24 13.24
25 01:12:32 788 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 2 M 25 13.24
26 01:12:40 766 GAUTHIER NICOLAS SEM 13 M 26 13.21
27 01:12:55 763 DUFFRENE JEAN-MARIE SEM 14 M 27 13.17
28 01:13:28 757 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 28 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
29 01:13:41 792 CHARMETTANT HERVE V1M 12 M 29 9.90
30 01:13:50 756 DESPRINGRE XAVIER V2M 3 M 30 CAP BOLLENE13.00
31 01:14:16 830 DUCASSE LAURENT SEM 15 M 31 9.90
32 01:15:04 837 CHALON JOHAN SEM 16 M 32 9.90
33 01:15:28 811 GARCIA HENRI V1M 13 M 33 9.90
34 01:16:02 758 GASPARINI DAMIEN SEM 17 M 34 9.90
35 01:16:05 809 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 35 CAF VENTOUX9.90
36 01:16:11 801 LION MAURICE V3M 2 M 36 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
37 01:16:22 777 MARTIAL GILLES V1M 14 M 37 ACBP PIERRELATTE9.90
38 01:16:46 843 SIGNORET GERARD V2M 5 M 38 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
39 01:17:25 760 PEREZ DAMIEN SEM 18 M 39 CAP BOLLENE9.90
40 01:17:33 803 CUADRADO LUCIE SEF 1 F 1 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET9.90
41 01:18:05 779 MALLET STEPHANE V1M 15 M 40 9.90
42 01:18:13 808 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 2 9.90
43 01:18:29 807 FOUADOR SERGE V2M 6 M 41 9.90
44 01:18:29 846 GHALEM MOHAMED V3M 3 M 42 9.90
45 01:18:51 774 DAUBERTE FREDERIC ESM 1 M 43 9.90
46 01:19:34 804 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 44 9.90
47 01:20:02 783 RACLE FRANCOIS V2M 7 M 45 9.90
48 01:20:40 780 PEBRE CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 46 9.90
49 01:20:51 812 LEFEBVRE CECILE SEF 2 F 3 9.90
50 01:20:52 827 BONAL GILLES V2M 8 M 47 9.90
51 01:21:36 841 MENARD JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 9 M 48 9.90
52 01:21:39 828 UBASSY MYRIAM V2F 1 F 4 ACEP VALREAS9.90
53 01:22:12 785 AUDU BEATRICE V1F 1 F 5 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE9.90
54 01:22:45 755 DESPRINGRE FRANCOISE V2F 2 F 6 CAP BOLLENE9.90
55 01:23:55 765 LE-GORREC BERNADETTE V1F 2 F 7 ACEP VALREAS9.90
56 01:24:25 753 CONTET-VIVIER DAVID V1M 17 M 49 CAP BOLLENE9.90
57 01:24:44 771 ALIBERTI JEROME V2M 10 M 50 9.90
58 01:27:06 793 FARDIN PATRICK V1M 18 M 51 9.90
59 01:27:43 805 CORTES JEAN V4M 1 M 52 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
60 01:28:34 829 HENON JULIA SEF 3 F 8 9.90
61 01:29:10 848 GUERIN CLAUDE V3M 5 M 53 9.90
62 01:29:50 844 GIRARDON THIERRY V2M 11 M 54 9.90
63 01:30:04 782 DEPAUCE DIDIER V2M 12 M 55 9.90
64 01:30:04 796 SOTTON PIERRE V2M 13 M 56 9.90
65 01:30:04 761 QUIGNON LIONEL V2M 14 M 57 9.90
66 01:30:06 825 ROBERT PASCAL V2M 15 M 58 CAP BOLLENE9.90
67 01:30:50 831 MONTFORT CELINE SEF 4 F 9 9.90
68 01:31:14 821 JACOB CHANTAL V2F 3 F 10 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
69 01:31:57 767 DELASANDRE ARNAUD SEM 19 M 59 9.90
70 01:33:46 847 PELLETIER MARC V1M 19 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
71 01:33:49 826 FRIGERIO DELPHINE V1F 3 F 11 FC BARBENTANE9.90
72 01:33:49 824 BOULON ERIC V1M 20 M 61 9.90
73 01:34:33 813 LAGIER NATHALIE SEF 5 F 12 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
74 01:34:41 816 COLOMBAUD ANITA V1F 4 F 13 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARDE9.90
75 01:34:41 815 FEDOU DIDIER V2M 16 M 62 9.90
76 01:34:45 822 HILTCHER SEVERINE V1F 5 F 14 CAP BOLLENE9.90
77 01:34:56 773 BENNER FIRI SEF 6 F 15 9.90
78 01:36:02 759 GRUNINGER ROBERT V4M 2 M 63 FOULEE SALONAISE/A C SALON9.90
79 01:37:23 786 FIJALEK VERONIQUE V2F 4 F 16 9.90
80 01:38:03 778 AGOSTO CAROLE V1F 6 F 17 9.90
81 01:38:07 794 OGEDA ANTOINE V3M 6 M 64 9.90
82 01:39:20 802 CASADEI ANNIE V3F 2 F 18 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
83 01:39:20 833 N:Anonyme 833 P:Anonyme 833 V3F 3 F 19 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
84 01:39:29 764 SCHMITT ANDRE V2M 17 M 65 ACEP VALREAS9.90
85 01:40:30 772 VATON GERARD V2M 18 M 66 9.90
86 01:41:02 823 ESPENON JEAN V5M 1 M 67 CSA BA 115 ORANGE9.90
87 01:42:18 840 NICOLET DOMINIQUE V3F 4 F 20 FOULEE MONTILIENNE9.90
88 01:44:10 845 FALIONETTI GUILENE V1F 7 F 21 9.90
89 01:45:22 784 ELDIN NATHALY V1F 8 F 22 9.90
90 01:56:39 842 VALENTE LYNE V3F 5 F 23 9.90