Résultats

L'Avignonnaise:Course. Édition 2013.

6 Km
14/04/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
319 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:20 251 TARRY ELISABETH V1F 1 F 1 NWA15.43
2 00:23:32 249 MARCOZ JOHANNA ESF 1 F 2 CS ANA15.30
3 00:24:14 273 PETIT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 1 EOLE RES14.86
4 00:24:16 332 LANGUE-DE-MENTHON NICOLAS V1M 1 M 2 EOLE RES14.84
5 00:24:23 319 CHUFFART ELODIE SEF 1 F 3 USPA14.76
6 00:24:32 17 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 2 F 4 8401314.67
7 00:24:52 250 MOURET OUESNA V1F 2 F 5 CASA AVIGNON14.48
8 00:24:52 3 CUADRADO LUCIE SEF 3 F 6 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE14.48
9 00:26:20 23 CARDI JEAN-PIERRE SEM 1 M 3 13.67
10 00:26:22 68 GAILLARDET CORINNE V2F 1 F 7 13.65
11 00:26:23 180 FAVIER VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 8 VILLENEUVE R.T.T13.64
12 00:26:33 61 FAYOLLE MARIE JUF 1 F 9 USPA13.56
13 00:26:44 214 MATHIEU ANNICK V2F 2 F 10 1000 PATTES13.47
14 00:27:21 107 PARNAUDEAU STEPHANE V1M 2 M 4 13.16
15 00:27:26 5 GAGUARDI ANAIS SEF 4 F 11 ASC CAVAILLON9.90
16 00:27:32 255 DI-DOMENICO SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 5 9.90
17 00:27:35 132 RIEU JEROME ESM 1 M 6 9.90
18 00:27:37 331 ROUSSEL JEREMY SEM 3 M 7 EOLE RES9.90
19 00:27:42 131 RIEU ANAIS SEF 5 F 12 13.00
20 00:27:43 200 LAVILLE ALAIN V1M 3 M 8 9.90
21 00:27:44 226 PLOUZIN CAROLINE V1F 4 F 13 9.90
22 00:27:45 135 ROUSSEL ERIC V1M 4 M 9 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE VAUCLUSE9.90
23 00:28:02 244 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRA SEF 6 F 14 GDZAILES9.90
24 00:28:03 143 SODAVALLE MELANIE SEF 7 F 15 FC BARBENTANE9.90
25 00:28:04 58 FABIANI FLAVIEN SEM 4 M 10 9.90
26 00:28:36 169 BRINDISI SOPHIE SEF 8 F 16 9.90
27 00:28:47 300 GABBAY MARTIN SEM 5 M 11 GDZAILES9.90
28 00:28:48 216 MOLY PAULINE SEF 9 F 17 9.90
29 00:28:51 248 FAYOLLE JOSIANE V2F 3 F 18 9.90
30 00:28:53 9 BAUDON NATHALIE V1F 5 F 19 9.90
31 00:28:54 253 GINOT COLIN CAM 1 M 12 GIBABO9.90
32 00:28:55 33 COMBE VIRGINIE V1F 6 F 20 9.90
33 00:29:02 83 JOLIBOIS VALERIE V1F 7 F 21 9.90
34 00:29:06 38 DE-PAOLI CLAIRE SEF 10 F 22 9.90
35 00:29:14 152 ALBERT OLIVIA SEF 11 F 23 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
36 00:29:15 14 N:Anonyme 14 P:Anonyme 14 SEF 12 F 24 FCB9.90
37 00:29:16 315 POPEE QUENTIN ESM 2 M 13 9.90
38 00:29:28 46 DERVIN SANDRINE V2F 4 F 25 ORANGE BLEUE9.90
39 00:29:50 18 BRANCHET JULIE V1F 8 F 26 9.90
40 00:29:51 163 BLUTEAU GERALDINE SEF 13 F 27 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
41 00:29:52 125 REQUISTON DAVID SEM 6 M 14 GDZAILES9.90
42 00:29:53 110 PERROIS JEREMY SEM 7 M 15 GDZAILES9.90
43 00:29:54 213 MARQUIS CYNTHIA SEF 14 F 28 9.90
44 00:29:55 314 PIRELLO PHILIPPINE SEF 15 F 29 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
45 00:29:56 224 PERRAT ISABELLE V1F 9 F 30 9.90
46 00:29:59 201 LAVILLE CORINNE V1F 10 F 31 9.90
47 00:30:02 326 HOCHEME STEPHANIE SEF 16 F 32 9.90
48 00:30:04 124 REQUISTON CELINE V1F 11 F 33 GDZAILES9.90
49 00:30:05 342 COULLOT SARA SEF 17 F 34 VALREAS9.90
50 00:30:18 48 DEVOUGE MARC V2M 2 M 16 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE VAUCLUSE9.90
51 00:30:24 90 LAURENT LAETITIA SEF 18 F 35 9.90
52 00:30:32 53 DOBBELS CHRISTELLE V1F 12 F 36 GDZAILES9.90
53 00:30:33 166 BOUNAIM SARAH V3F 1 F 37 LA D'FOULEE9.90
54 00:30:34 282 ROHAERT NATHALIE V1F 13 F 38 9.90
55 00:30:35 264 BEAUBILLARD SOPHIE V1F 14 F 39 9.90
56 00:30:36 254 VANTIEGHEM LUCETTE V2F 5 F 40 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI9.90
57 00:30:37 330 MADER CAMILLE SEF 19 F 41 EOLE RES9.90
58 00:30:38 265 FAURE LAURENT V1M 5 M 17 9.90
59 00:30:44 149 VIVET NATHALIE V1F 15 F 42 GDZAILES9.90
60 00:30:49 281 DELUBAC-LOPPI AUDREY SEF 20 F 43 9.90
61 00:30:50 280 DELVAL STEPHANIE V1F 16 F 44 9.90
62 00:30:58 127 REVOLON SANDRA SEF 21 F 45 9.90
63 00:30:58 164 BONFORT CHRISTINE V1F 17 F 46 9.90
64 00:30:59 40 DE-PAOLI NICOLAS ESM 3 M 18 9.90
65 00:31:00 237 THALAMAS EDITH SEF 22 F 47 9.90
66 00:31:01 232 SAINT-PIERRE SOPHIE V1F 18 F 48 9.90
67 00:31:02 6 ARENAS SANDRINE SEF 23 F 49 9.90
68 00:31:08 252 BLANC NADIA V2F 6 F 50 9.90
69 00:31:09 30 CLEMENSON LYDIA V1F 19 F 51 GDZAILES9.90
70 00:31:14 206 LLORCA DOMINIQUE V1F 20 F 52 9.90
71 00:31:16 70 GAS SANDRINE V1F 21 F 53 9.90
72 00:31:18 153 ALTUR MANUEL V1M 6 M 19 9.90
73 00:31:35 89 LAMBLE MARIE V1F 22 F 54 9.90
74 00:31:40 39 DE-PAOLI JEAN-PIERRE V2M 3 M 20 9.90
75 00:31:43 69 GARDES SYLVIE V2F 7 F 55 ORANGE BLEUE9.90
76 00:31:49 134 ROLLET ARMELLE SEF 24 F 56 ORANGE BLEUE9.90
77 00:31:50 257 GROSSET LAURENCE V2F 8 F 57 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
78 00:31:50 256 BOCEL ROZENN V2F 9 F 58 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
79 00:31:51 259 SALA MANON ESF 2 F 59 CSAMA9.90
80 00:31:54 302 LAVECQUE FLORENCE V2F 10 F 60 9.90
81 00:31:54 303 LAVECQUE MARION SEF 25 F 61 9.90
82 00:31:55 325 MOCHEDE STEPHANE SEM 8 M 21 9.90
83 00:32:00 57 FABBRI AURELIE SEF 26 F 62 9.90
84 00:32:01 54 DOBBELS NICOLES V1M 7 M 22 GDZAILES9.90
85 00:32:04 304 MERLIN CHRISTELLE SEF 27 F 63 9.90
86 00:32:06 266 SIMON ROSE-MARIE V1F 23 F 64 9.90
87 00:32:13 203 LECOQ AURELIE V1F 24 F 65 9.90
88 00:32:17 34 COMIEN ANNE SEF 28 F 66 GDZAILES9.90
89 00:32:17 219 NOEL MAGALI SEF 29 F 67 LE CLAN9.90
90 00:32:18 243 ZAYOUR LINDA SEF 30 F 68 LE CLAN9.90
91 00:32:18 177 ELZIERE LOLA ESF 3 F 69 9.90
92 00:32:19 210 MAGGI AUDREY SEF 31 F 70 FC BARBENTANE9.90
93 00:32:23 137 N:Anonyme 137 P:Anonyme 137 V2F 11 F 71 GDZAILES9.90
94 00:32:28 115 PIOUD CYRIELLE V2F 12 F 72 GDZAILES9.90
95 00:32:46 270 AREKOM ELSA V1F 25 F 73 AS CAVAILLON9.90
96 00:32:46 67 FRUCTUS MAGALY V1F 26 F 74 ASSER849.90
97 00:32:47 86 L'ASTORINA-SOUQUES SANDRINE SEF 32 F 75 ASSER9.90
98 00:32:47 311 MAZARS LEON V1M 8 M 23 LE CLAN9.90
99 00:32:48 117 PRIVAT SANDRINE V1F 27 F 76 9.90
100 00:32:49 66 FRADJ GENEVIEVE V1F 28 F 77 9.90
101 00:32:49 338 PARISIEN PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 24 9.90