Résultats

Les 8 km et 15 km de Gignac la Nerthe - 15.700KM. Édition 2013.

15 Km
23/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
169 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:21 1389 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE16.43
2 00:58:00 1211 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 16.24
3 00:58:47 1230 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 L&D COORDINATION9.90
4 00:59:50 1446 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 4 M 4 CEF MARATHONIEN15.74
5 01:00:31 1191 DURY DAVID V1M 1 M 5 15.57
6 01:00:36 1461 BESSIS EDDINE V1M 2 M 6 15.54
7 01:02:57 1395 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 7 ATSCAF14.96
8 01:03:21 1235 MERCIER FRANCK V1M 3 M 8 LES OPS14.87
9 01:03:26 1206 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 9 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.85
10 01:04:43 1159 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 4 M 10 @CRAU RUNNING14.56
11 01:04:44 1394 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 2 M 11 ATSCAF14.55
12 01:04:52 1205 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 12 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG14.52
13 01:05:15 1486 MARTIN GREGOIRE SEM 5 M 13 TRIATH AIX14.44
14 01:05:17 1479 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 6 M 14 14.43
15 01:06:09 1478 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 5 M 15 AS REALTOR14.24
16 01:06:11 1182 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 14.23
17 01:06:28 1393 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 6 M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.17
18 01:06:56 1483 VULLO THOMAS SEM 7 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
19 01:07:02 1464 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 8 M 18 9.90
20 01:07:04 1197 FANIA HERVE SEM 9 M 19 PENITENTS ENDURANCE9.90
21 01:07:15 1151 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 10 M 20 9.90
22 01:07:24 1165 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 11 M 21 13.98
23 01:07:36 1444 GIOVANNELLI PATRICK V2M 3 M 22 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE13.93
24 01:07:41 1232 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.92
25 01:07:47 1468 CADOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 23 SAUSSET13.90
26 01:08:32 1359 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.75
27 01:08:33 1170 BUHLER CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 25 AMC AUBAGNE13.74
28 01:08:45 1480 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 9 M 26 13.70
29 01:09:25 1447 BARTOLOTTI DANIEL V1M 10 M 27 CASINO AIX13.57
30 01:09:30 1373 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE13.55
31 01:09:41 1362 PREVOT PATRICK V2M 5 M 28 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.52
32 01:09:45 1160 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 12 M 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.51
33 01:09:49 1361 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 13 M 30 @CRAU RUNNING13.49
34 01:09:59 1449 LLAVERA REGIS SEM 14 M 31 13.46
35 01:10:11 924 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 32 FSPN13.42
36 01:10:43 1400 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 1 F 4 NWA COTE BLEUE13.32
37 01:11:00 1367 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 11 M 33 13.27
38 01:11:11 1439 MAMINE KAMEL V2M 6 M 34 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.23
39 01:11:22 1216 HUYGHE LAETITIA SEF 3 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.20
40 01:11:24 1173 CICERO CEDRIC SEM 15 M 35 13.19
41 01:12:05 1388 LATRECHE KARIM SEM 16 M 36 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE9.90
42 01:12:10 1161 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 12 M 37 9.90
43 01:12:37 1231 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 7 M 38 CSPCG 139.90
44 01:12:46 1443 BOTTARO MICHAEL SEM 17 M 39 ATSCAG SAINT VICTORET9.90
45 01:12:48 1396 GHELARDI ROLAND V2M 8 M 40 9.90
46 01:12:56 1166 BRAMI SERGE V2M 9 M 41 AC MIRAMAS9.90
47 01:13:08 1475 ROCABOY CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 42 9.90
48 01:13:22 1154 APPERCEL ROGER V3M 3 M 43 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
49 01:13:36 1217 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 14 F 44 USC SEPTEMES9.90
50 01:13:38 1460 DELOS GERARD V2M 10 M 45 9.90
51 01:13:41 1356 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 46 9.90
52 01:13:52 1177 VUILLAUME LIONEL V2F 2 M 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON9.90
53 01:13:56 1158 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 15 M 47 9.90
54 01:14:00 1441 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 4 M 48 9.90
55 01:14:07 1481 MEUNIER GEORGES V2M 11 M 49 9.90
56 01:14:27 1188 DEPIERRE GAEL SEM 19 M 50 9.90
57 01:14:45 1383 BOTTARO SAUVEUR V2M 12 M 51 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
58 01:14:47 1214 HENRIQUES ALAIN V3M 5 M 52 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
59 01:15:01 1225 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE SEF 4 F 7 9.90
60 01:15:03 1190 DROMER NICOLAS SEM 20 M 53 9.90
61 01:15:07 1207 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 13 M 54 9.90
62 01:15:22 1469 RUBIO ADRIEN ESM 2 M 55 9.90
63 01:15:23 1380 VICENTE JEAN V1M 16 M 56 9.90
64 01:15:38 1482 GASPAROTTO SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 57 KMS 2049.90
65 01:15:43 1157 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 17 M 58 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
66 01:15:45 1198 FAUCI MARC V1M 18 M 59 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
67 01:15:47 1459 LAPIERRE MARC V2M 14 M 60 NWA COTE BLEUE9.90
68 01:15:50 1363 PUPIN THIERRY V1M 19 M 61 9.90
69 01:16:07 1219 JAUX CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 62 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
70 01:16:22 1438 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 21 M 63 NWA COTE BLEUE9.90
71 01:16:34 1156 BASCOUL STEPHANE V1M 22 M 64 9.90
72 01:16:39 1466 MENOT SYLVIE V1F 2 F 8 ATS CAF SAINT VICTORET9.90
73 01:16:41 1465 GIL PATRICK V1M 23 M 65 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET9.90
74 01:16:46 1212 GUILLEN-CASAS JAIME SEM 22 M 66 9.90
75 01:16:59 1236 MILLE NICOLAS SEM 23 M 67 9.90
76 01:17:04 1387 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 68 DAKENS MARSEILLE9.90
77 01:17:21 1442 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V2M 15 M 69 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
78 01:17:32 1199 FERRATO LAURENCE V1F 3 F 9 MPT ISTRES9.90
79 01:18:06 1399 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 24 M 70 9.90
80 01:18:14 1233 MASSE GUY V3M 6 M 71 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
81 01:18:18 1453 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 25 M 72 ERCGM9.90
82 01:18:43 1463 CAPELLE HILIPPE V1M 25 M 73 9.90
83 01:18:52 1375 TAILLEU MICHEL V3M 7 M 74 REALTOR SEM9.90
84 01:19:08 1371 SANTO-NORBERTO PASCAL SEM 26 M 75 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
85 01:19:13 1476 EL-HARAFI ABDELKHALI V1M 26 M 76 9.90
86 01:19:19 1186 DANIELE LAURENT V1M 27 M 77 9.90
87 01:19:21 1195 ELGUADROURI MOHAMED SEM 27 M 78 9.90
88 01:19:26 1218 ISCONTE PASCAL V2M 16 M 79 9.90
89 01:20:01 962 RIGGI BRUNO V1M 28 M 80 9.90
90 01:20:07 1183 COURTES ALAIN V2M 17 M 81 9.90
91 01:20:10 1210 GIRIER PHILIPPE SEM 28 M 82 9.90
92 01:20:13 1189 DORMOY FREDERIC V1M 29 M 83 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
93 01:20:37 1192 EBADI BARBARA V1F 4 F 10 9.90
94 01:20:40 1392 BOULET FRANCK V1M 30 M 84 CLUB SPORTIF IBM9.90
95 01:21:14 1179 CORDELIER FREDERIC V1M 31 M 85 MPT ISTRES9.90
96 01:21:20 1398 BONIFAY OLIVIER V1M 32 M 86 9.90
97 01:21:24 1378 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS V1M 33 M 87 9.90
98 01:21:54 1382 SOULEYMANE ERIC SEM 29 M 88 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
99 01:21:58 1176 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 18 M 89 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH9.90
100 01:22:00 1175 COLL ANTONY SEM 30 M 90 ACPM9.90
101 01:22:21 1178 COMPAGNONE SERGE V1M 34 M 91 9.90