Résultats

Tous à l'eau : 2Km. Édition 2013.

2 Km
06/07/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
170 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:30 166 KNEMP JORIS PLM 1 M 1 ESSV9.90
2 00:19:27 161 GEVIA MORGAN PLM 2 M 2 ESM9.90
3 00:20:13 160 GEVIA JONATHAN PLM 3 M 3 ESM9.90
4 00:20:58 175 PENACHO CHARLIE PLF 1 F 1 ESSV9.90
5 00:21:05 62 SANCHEZ LAURENT MPM 1 M 4 AVCSM9.90
6 00:21:29 155 DUPAS MARION PLF 2 F 2 ECOLE DU SPORT ET DU SAUVETAGE VITROLLAI9.90
7 00:21:55 66 VAN-ISEGHEM PIERRE MPM 2 M 5 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES9.90
8 00:23:24 57 MERCIER SEBASTIEN BPM 1 M 6 AVCSM9.90
9 00:24:34 45 DELHORME ANDREA MPF 1 F 3 CCNP9.90
10 00:24:35 179 SAUNIER PHILIPPE BPM 2 M 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON EUROCOPTER9.90
11 00:24:36 180 SCESA JEAN-LUC BPM 3 M 8 USSPONTET9.90
12 00:24:41 170 LONGA FREDERIC BPM 4 M 9 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
13 00:24:50 55 LE-PORS RACHEL BPF 1 F 4 AVCSM9.90
14 00:24:55 38 CABRERA FLORENCE MPF 2 F 5 AVCSM9.90
15 00:25:08 37 BOURGEOIS ROBIN BPM 5 M 10 AVCSM9.90
16 00:25:12 148 BRIDE BENOIT BPM 6 M 11 AVCSM9.90
17 00:25:17 143 BELALOUCHE MOURAD BPM 7 M 12 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
18 00:26:19 4 BRET KILLIAN SPM 1 M 13 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
19 00:26:21 24 NEGREL MARTIN SPM 2 M 14 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
20 00:26:23 114 PADOVANI DIDIER SPM 3 M 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
21 00:26:26 115 PAGANINI MATHIEU SPM 4 M 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
22 00:26:37 41 CORSO LAURENT MPM 3 M 17 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC9.90
23 00:26:41 33 TROCCAZ SEBASTIEN SPM 5 M 18 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
24 00:26:47 36 BACHET FREDERIC BPM 8 M 19 AVCSM9.90
25 00:27:00 186 THOMAS MICKAEL BPM 9 M 20 UNION SUBAQUATIQUE ET SPORTIVE PONTETIEN9.90
26 00:27:20 25 NEGREL MAXIME SPM 6 M 21 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
27 00:27:25 19 MARTINEZ ROLAND SPM 7 M 22 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
28 00:27:26 78 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE SPM 8 M 23 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
29 00:27:34 118 PETIT XAVIER SPM 9 M 24 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES9.90
30 00:27:39 163 IMBERT CATHERINE BPF 2 F 6 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
31 00:27:42 31 SARAZIN DYLAN SPM 10 M 25 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
32 00:27:43 46 DEMOLA LAURENT BPM 10 M 26 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC9.90
33 00:27:46 28 ROVIROLA GILLES SPM 11 M 27 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
34 00:27:59 52 JAQUEMART VALERIE MPF 3 F 7 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
35 00:28:09 134 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE SPM 12 M 28 9.90
36 00:28:10 168 LEGROS PASCAL BPM 11 M 29 UNION SUBAQUATIQUE ET SPORTIVE PONTETIEN9.90
37 00:28:15 60 POLLONI JEREMY BPM 12 M 30 AVCSM9.90
38 00:28:20 47 DUCRET PATRICK BPM 13 M 31 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC9.90
39 00:28:23 29 ROVIROLA MANON SPF 1 F 8 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
40 00:28:25 59 NOVELLI GERARD MPM 4 M 32 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC9.90
41 00:28:49 89 DUTOIT OLIVIER SPM 13 M 33 9.90
42 00:28:51 183 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE MPF 4 F 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
43 00:28:52 176 ROBET CORINNE BPF 3 F 10 CSM9.90
44 00:28:59 8 COUTANT PIERRE SPM 14 M 34 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
45 00:29:03 93 GIBIER OLIVIER SPM 15 M 35 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES9.90
46 00:29:05 7 COURCHET LUCAS SPM 16 M 36 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
47 00:29:08 53 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE BPM 14 M 37 AVCSM9.90
48 00:29:10 152 DALBESIO ROBERT BPM 15 M 38 UNION SUBAQUATIQUE ET SPORTIVE PONTETIEN9.90
49 00:29:18 184 TEISSIER STEPHANE BPM 16 M 39 ISTRES9.90
50 00:29:47 48 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN BPM 17 M 40 AVCSM9.90
51 00:29:54 191 HERBLOT X BPM 18 M 41 CERCLE DE VOILE DE MARTIGUES9.90
52 00:29:56 140 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC SPM 17 M 42 BERRES NATATION9.90
53 00:30:01 3 BERTHON CAMILLE SPF 2 F 11 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
54 00:30:04 171 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE BPM 19 M 43 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
55 00:30:09 10 FORTE LEA SPF 3 F 12 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
56 00:30:14 26 PAGES AMELIE SPF 4 F 13 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
57 00:30:16 1 AIRAUDI AUXANA SPF 5 F 14 MARSEILLE CELTIC9.90
58 00:30:21 72 BALARD LAURENT SPM 18 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
59 00:30:28 142 BALESTRA AUDREY BPF 4 F 15 9.90
60 00:30:34 102 KREBS PATRICK SPM 19 M 45 9.90
61 00:30:48 131 SEPCHAT DENIS SPM 20 M 46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
62 00:30:58 5 COLLET PAULINE SPF 6 F 16 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
63 00:31:14 190 KACED YAHIA BPM 20 M 47 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
64 00:31:21 108 MANCA ERIC SPM 21 M 48 9.90
65 00:31:38 141 AILHAUD VERONIQUE BPF 5 F 17 9.90
66 00:31:44 44 DA-COSTA NATACHA BPF 6 F 18 PAN9.90
67 00:32:07 40 COLLAS MARIE-PIERRE MPF 5 F 19 AVCSM9.90
68 00:32:08 182 SOUVESTRE SOPHIE BPF 7 F 20 9.90
69 00:32:15 187 TRAMIER DAVID BPM 21 M 49 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
70 00:32:18 91 GARZINO MELISSA SPF 7 F 21 LACYDON9.90
71 00:32:21 12 GINDRO MARGAUX SPF 8 F 22 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
72 00:32:25 120 RACCA CHRISTOPHE SPM 22 M 50 TEAM MARATHONIEN9.90
73 00:32:27 154 DUBOIS MIREILLE BPF 8 F 23 EPM MANOSQUE9.90
74 00:32:27 130 SAUZEAU YVAN SPM 23 M 51 O'TONIC MIRAMAS9.90
75 00:32:54 65 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE BPM 22 M 52 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES9.90
76 00:33:03 11 GANDON NICOLAS SPM 24 M 53 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
77 00:33:13 150 COSTE-AZEMA NATHALIE BPF 9 F 24 9.90
78 00:33:18 56 LORINQUER HUBERT MPM 5 M 54 LPS9.90
79 00:33:23 126 ROSATO NATALINO SPM 25 M 55 9.90
80 00:33:47 54 LARUELLE-COLLAS EMMA MPF 6 F 25 AVCSM9.90
81 00:33:52 14 IVARS LOIC SPM 26 M 56 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
82 00:33:55 146 BOMPAIS STEPHANE BPM 23 M 57 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
83 00:34:12 127 ROSE GUY SPM 27 M 58 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
84 00:34:21 156 FALGAS CHRISTINE BPF 10 F 26 9.90
85 00:34:24 111 MARTIN NICOLAS SPM 28 M 59 9.90
86 00:34:26 121 RAFFO SERGE SPM 29 M 60 CSM9.90
87 00:34:28 79 CHARLES LUDOVIC SPM 30 M 61 9.90
88 00:34:33 51 HEUILLET MARIE-AUDE BPF 11 F 27 AVCSM9.90
89 00:34:51 77 BOOTH ROBERT SPM 31 M 62 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION9.90
90 00:34:56 149 COLLET FREDERIC BPM 24 M 63 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
91 00:35:04 34 BOURRILLON MARION SPF 9 F 28 ISN9.90
92 00:35:08 39 CHETOUI KAMEROUN BPM 25 M 64 LA PALME SETOISE9.90
93 00:35:11 162 GUEUDET PIERRE BPM 26 M 65 CNSALONAIS9.90
94 00:35:11 177 RUELLE MARIE-PIERRE BPF 12 F 29 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
95 00:35:16 123 RIVIERE ARNAUD SPM 32 M 66 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
96 00:35:25 71 ALLAIS REMY SPM 33 M 67 9.90
97 00:35:30 82 COSSA JEAN-LUC SPM 34 M 68 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB9.90
98 00:35:35 106 LUCIANI PHILIPPE SPM 35 M 69 9.90
99 00:35:36 169 LEPAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE BPM 27 M 70 CERCLE DE VOILE DE MARTIGUES9.90
100 00:35:42 43 COUSINET MANON BPF 13 F 30 AVCSM9.90
101 00:35:44 74 BESCOND NATACHA SPF 10 F 31 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES9.90