Résultats

Carro-Carry - 2013

14 Km
29/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
1671 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:33 1951 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 9.9
2 00:47:49 148 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 2 M 2 17.91
3 00:48:14 1259 MEDIOUB JAMIL ESM 1 M 3 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 17.75
4 00:48:33 731 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 3 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.64
5 00:49:46 289 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 1 M 5 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 17.20
6 00:49:47 1818 VILLY RONALD ESM 2 M 6 USTM JOGGING 17.20
7 00:49:56 1058 LAGAST DIMITRI SEM 4 M 7 17.15
8 00:50:36 448 CANITANO JORIS SEM 5 M 8 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 16.92
9 00:51:01 642 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 6 M 9 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 16.78
10 00:51:02 907 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 7 M 10 16.78
11 00:51:12 714 EL-BOUGHANEMI MEHERES V1M 2 M 11 ARCELORMITTAL 16.72
12 00:51:24 832 GARY STEPHANE SEM 8 M 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 16.66
13 00:51:27 1382 PALA LAURENT SEM 9 M 13 VGA COMPIEGNE 16.64
14 00:51:50 1222 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 10 M 14 POWERSPORT 16.52
15 00:51:54 1260 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 11 M 15 ASSA 16.50
16 00:51:57 910 GRENET ANTHONY SEM 12 M 16 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 16.48
17 00:52:21 1728 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 13 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.36
18 00:52:47 1191 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 14 M 18 L&D COORDINATION 16.22
19 00:53:37 1433 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.97
20 00:53:49 1044 KONATE LEAHCEN V2M 1 M 20 15.91
21 00:54:02 834 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 21 15.85
22 00:54:11 639 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 17 M 22 ARCELORMITTAL/SMA 15.80
23 00:54:18 1549 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 18 M 23 CLES GARDANNE 15.77
24 00:54:19 693 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 24 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 15.76
25 00:54:21 812 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 25 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15.75
26 00:54:27 611 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 26 ENDURANCE SHOP 15.72
27 00:54:31 1348 N:Anonyme 1348 P:Anonyme 1348 SEM 20 M 27 15.71
28 00:54:38 1920 INCONNU SEM 21 M 28 15.67
29 00:54:52 1800 VICTORIA PATRICE V1M 5 M 29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15.61
30 00:55:03 1361 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 22 M 30 15.55
31 00:55:20 1066 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 6 M 31 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.47
32 00:55:33 151 BENLARBI HAMID V1M 7 M 32 15.41
33 00:55:37 54 ARCE PATRICK SEM 23 M 33 15.39
34 00:55:39 1057 LAGADEUC KARL SEM 24 M 34 GUICHEN/PONT REAN 15.39
35 00:55:47 348 DAMMANN FABRICE V1M 8 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.35
36 00:55:50 882 GIROUDON GHISLAIN V1M 9 M 36 15.33
37 00:55:56 1060 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN V2M 2 M 37 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.31
38 00:55:58 1585 ROMAN PATRICE SEM 25 M 38 OM ATHLETISME 15.30
39 00:56:02 125 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 26 M 39 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.28
40 00:56:05 316 FORI LAURENT SEM 27 M 40 15.27
41 00:56:18 1372 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 15.21
42 00:56:23 1577 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 10 M 41 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.19
43 00:56:24 1565 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 3 M 42 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 15.18
44 00:57:00 1014 JEBLI KARIM JUM 1 M 43 USTM JOGGING 9.9
45 00:57:04 1121 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 11 M 44 15.00
46 00:57:04 1250 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 4 M 45 STOMOS COIFFURE 15.00
47 00:57:14 222 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 46 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.96
48 00:57:14 870 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 47 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG 14.96
49 00:57:43 1467 POLLET ROBIN SEM 28 M 48 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.83
50 00:57:46 1367 OLLIVIER JULIEN SEM 29 M 49 14.82
51 00:57:47 1844 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 3 M 50 SLC MARTIGUES 14.82
52 00:57:51 1817 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 30 M 51 USTM JOGGING 14.80
53 00:58:00 867 GILIBERT SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 52 14.76
54 00:58:01 314 HUCY GILLES V1M 13 M 53 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.76
55 00:58:05 681 DROMER NICOLAS SEM 32 M 54 CE ARKEMA 14.74
56 00:58:07 177 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 33 M 55 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.73
57 00:58:19 1830 VIVIER LAURENCE V1F 2 F 2 OMCA ST MITRE 14.68
58 00:58:19 1115 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 34 M 56 14.68
59 00:58:22 98 BAPTISTE NICOLAS JUM 2 M 57 TENNIS CLUB CHATO 14.67
60 00:58:24 1207 MARTEL-BONJOUR OLIVIER V1M 14 M 58 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.66
61 00:58:31 536 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 59 APM OM 14.63
62 00:58:35 969 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 35 M 60 14.62
63 00:58:39 328 LOQUIN PATRICE V1M 16 M 61 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.60
64 00:58:40 30 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 17 M 62 14.59
65 00:58:45 1683 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 36 M 63 14.57
66 00:58:55 1049 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 37 M 64 14.53
67 00:58:56 835 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 65 BOURABOUGRI CHALLENGE RACE 14.53
68 00:59:03 422 BULOT YANNICK SEM 38 M 66 VALENCE TRIATHLON 14.50
69 00:59:03 948 HAMET JULIEN SEM 39 M 67 CHRONO LIBRE 14.50
70 00:59:06 357 BOEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 40 M 68 14.49
71 00:59:07 1465 POGGETTI MICHEL V2M 5 M 69 14.48
72 00:59:10 1098 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 3 14.47
73 00:59:14 1018 JOUFFRET THIERRY V1M 19 M 70 FOULEE DES SORGUES 14.45
74 00:59:15 1639 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 71 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.45
75 00:59:26 709 DUVEAU PIERRE CAM 1 M 72 14.41
76 00:59:30 1324 MOUACI FAREDJE SEM 42 M 73 ELIT CLUB FORME 14.39
77 00:59:32 397 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 43 M 74 14.38
78 00:59:38 1612 RUIU FABRICE V1M 20 M 75 14.36
79 00:59:46 498 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 76 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 14.33
80 00:59:54 1204 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 77 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.29
81 01:00:05 1297 MIZZI CHRISTIAN SEM 44 M 78 14.25
82 01:00:07 306 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 21 M 79 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.24
83 01:00:12 463 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 22 M 80 14.22
84 01:00:13 613 DE-GAND EDOUARD SEM 45 M 81 14.22
85 01:00:15 472 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 82 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.21
86 01:00:15 1417 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 83 ACRA ARLES 14.21
87 01:00:18 1631 SAMAT PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 84 14.20
88 01:00:22 1729 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 25 M 85 CHRONO LIBRE 14.18
89 01:00:29 665 DISAPIO CEDRIC SEM 46 M 86 FREE IRON TEAM 14.16
90 01:00:30 1135 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 47 M 87 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14.15
91 01:00:31 1187 MANIGEANS PATRICE SEM 48 M 88 14.15
92 01:00:33 1586 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 26 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 14.14
93 01:00:35 1654 SCIARA MICHEL SEM 49 M 90 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 14.13
94 01:00:36 512 CHEMINAT BERTRAND SEM 50 M 91 ARCELORMITTAL 14.13
95 01:00:38 1054 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 9 M 92 9.9
96 01:00:39 1655 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 51 M 93 9.9
97 01:00:40 1166 MADI CAMEL V2M 10 M 94 MAIRIE AUBAGNE 9.9
98 01:00:44 1519 RAZZOLI ERIC V1M 27 M 95 9.9
99 01:00:47 1735 TESSARO PAUL SEM 52 M 96 SMC 9.9
100 01:00:49 174 BERTOLINO EVELYNE V1F 3 F 4 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 9.9