Résultats

10Km de Provence Luberon. Édition 2013.

10 Km
06/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
679 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:43 45 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 EA CENTRE ISERE 17.80
2 00:35:15 753 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
3 00:35:35 224 FORT JIMMY SEM 3 M 3 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 16.86
4 00:35:45 486 ROUX DIDIER SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.78
5 00:35:57 312 LAPORTE-MANY GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 5 CCCP 16.69
6 00:36:11 166 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 6 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.58
7 00:37:54 654 BELLEVUE ANDREAS CAM 1 M 7 15.83
8 00:38:12 708 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 8 15.71
9 00:38:13 80 BRESSY NICOLAS SEM 7 M 9 ASPTT NICE 15.70
10 00:38:29 233 FRUCHART NATHANAEL SEM 8 M 10 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 15.59
11 00:38:36 510 SEURAT PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 11 AS MERIEUX RUNNING 15.54
12 00:38:43 16 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 2 M 12 AIL ROUSSET 15.50
13 00:38:51 701 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 3 M 13 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.44
14 00:39:06 645 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 9 M 14 15.35
15 00:39:28 548 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 4 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/CE STMICROELECTR 15.20
16 00:39:39 336 LIEBAUT DAMIEN SEM 10 M 16 CCCP 15.13
17 00:39:49 125 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 11 M 17 9.9
18 00:40:33 228 FOVIS JEROME SEM 12 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.80
19 00:40:47 619 MERELLO LISEL SEF 1 F 1 TEAM ALTECSPORT/BANDOL EVENEMENT 14.71
20 00:40:54 740 MESQUITA JULIEN CAM 2 M 19 BEST WESTERN SEVEN ALLIANZ 14.67
21 00:40:57 565 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 13 M 20 14.65
22 00:41:07 432 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 1 M 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQ 14.59
23 00:41:32 246 GAZUEZ PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 22 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 14.45
24 00:41:36 603 CHEBAH LEILA SEF 2 F 2 14.42
25 00:41:43 409 ORLANDI SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 23 LES FOULEES CONTOISES 14.38
26 00:41:56 745 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V1M 6 M 24 14.31
27 00:41:57 431 PELLEN THIBAULT SEM 15 M 25 14.30
28 00:42:02 138 CORDUANT MARTIN V1M 7 M 26 LYCEE VAL DE DURANCE 14.27
29 00:42:12 629 SENDRA LAURENT V1M 8 M 27 EPM 14.22
30 00:42:25 179 DILELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 28 14.15
31 00:42:53 433 PEREAU-LEROY JEROME SEM 17 M 29 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 13.99
32 00:42:55 543 VAN-BAAREN WOUTER V1M 9 M 30 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.98
33 00:42:57 252 GIBERT DOMINIQUE V2M 2 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.97
34 00:42:58 181 DINUCCI STEVE SEM 18 M 32 13.96
35 00:43:04 363 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 10 M 33 13.93
36 00:43:07 686 LEROY PASCAL V2M 3 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.92
37 00:43:14 538 TRIMAILLE BAPTISTE SEM 19 M 35 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.88
38 00:43:16 67 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 11 M 36 BSSA 13.87
39 00:43:18 92 BUHOT GEORGES V2M 4 M 37 AIL ROUSSET 13.86
40 00:43:23 326 LEONARD ANTHONY SEM 20 M 38 13.83
41 00:43:28 72 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 21 M 39 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.80
42 00:43:33 212 FERME CHRISTOPHE V2M 5 M 40 AIL ROUSSET 13.78
43 00:43:38 169 DESPLATS LAURYNAS CAM 3 M 41 13.75
44 00:43:42 297 KHALFAOUI KARIM JUM 2 M 42 13.73
45 00:43:47 405 OLIVERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 43 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 13.70
46 00:44:13 524 SUMIAN LUCAS CAM 4 M 44 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 13.57
47 00:44:18 717 BAJOLLE FABIEN V1M 13 M 45 13.54
48 00:44:22 37 BARBEAU DANIEL V2M 6 M 46 13.52
49 00:44:43 274 HOLLANDER CEDRIC V1M 14 M 47 IBS SPORTS ET LOISIRS 13.42
50 00:44:44 288 JEAN BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 48 13.41
51 00:44:49 733 CROQUELOIS MICKAEL SEM 23 M 49 13.39
52 00:44:50 131 CORDEAU NICOLAS SEM 24 M 50 13.38
53 00:44:56 203 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 25 M 51 EMHBB 13.35
54 00:44:58 356 MANI MALIKA V1F 1 F 3 KMS 13.34
55 00:45:05 320 LAURENT YANN SEM 26 M 52 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.31
56 00:45:13 34 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 4 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.27
57 00:45:20 681 HUET LAURENT SEM 27 M 53 13.24
58 00:45:20 18 ARQUIER VINCENT SEM 28 M 54 13.24
59 00:45:33 145 COURANT BASTIEN ESM 1 M 55 13.17
60 00:45:35 557 VILLA THOMAS SEM 29 M 56 13.16
61 00:45:40 658 ANGLES THOMAS SEM 30 M 57 13.14
62 00:45:47 255 GOBERT ARNAUD SEM 31 M 58 9.9
63 00:45:49 271 HILTCHER ALEXANDRE CAM 5 M 59 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
64 00:45:49 272 HILTCHER EMMANUEL CAM 6 M 60 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
65 00:45:50 723 BOSSE MATHIEU SEM 32 M 61 9.9
66 00:45:53 157 DE-DIEULEVEULT AMAURY SEM 33 M 62 9.9
67 00:45:58 51 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 63 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
68 00:45:58 43 BAUDOIN JEAN-MICHEL SEM 34 M 64 TEAM CORDIER 9.9
69 00:46:02 746 BOUCOURT PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 65 9.9
70 00:46:04 589 PAGE QUENTIN JUM 3 M 66 9.9
71 00:46:09 503 SEGUIN ALEXANDRE SEM 35 M 67 13.00
72 00:46:10 415 PAPAZIAN LAURENT V2M 7 M 68 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 13.00
73 00:46:13 193 DUROURE MATHIS CAM 7 M 69 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 9.9
74 00:46:14 301 KOPF ALAIN V2M 8 M 70 9.9
75 00:46:14 572 YOUSFI KAMEL V1M 16 M 71 CPA 9.9
76 00:46:24 40 BARBIER LAURENT SEM 36 M 72 9.9
77 00:46:31 720 FUZELLIER ERIC SEM 37 M 73 9.9
78 00:46:31 577 ZIOUANE MABROUK V2M 9 M 74 C.N.M.S.S 9.9
79 00:46:34 575 ZENGA MARIO V3M 2 M 75 9.9
80 00:46:36 616 DELARIEU BASTIEN CAM 8 M 76 9.9
81 00:46:43 465 QUESNE VALDO SEM 38 M 77 9.9
82 00:46:44 610 GONCALVES ANDRE V3M 3 M 78 USAM CLERMONT 9.9
83 00:46:54 530 THOURIGNY MAXENCE SEM 39 M 79 9.9
84 00:46:57 341 LOTTARI ERIC V2M 10 M 80 9.9
85 00:46:58 9 AGUILAR JULIEN SEM 40 M 81 9.9
86 00:47:12 141 COSTE HUGO SEM 41 M 82 9.9
87 00:47:12 324 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE V1M 17 M 83 9.9
88 00:47:13 556 VIDOT SYLVAIN V2M 11 M 84 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 9.9
89 00:47:14 88 BRUHAT THEO CAM 9 M 85 9.9
90 00:47:14 353 MAGNIN EMMANUEL V2M 12 M 86 GCCIE PERTUIS 9.9
91 00:47:19 482 ROUBAUD CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 87 9.9
92 00:47:27 443 PEYRE CYRIL SEM 42 M 88 9.9
93 00:47:35 350 MADON JULIEN ESM 2 M 89 9.9
94 00:47:47 200 ESTELLE ISABELLE SEF 3 F 5 BEST WESTERN SEVAN-ALLIANZ 9.9
95 00:47:50 678 GINOUX PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 90 9.9
96 00:47:51 49 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR V1M 20 M 91 CPA 9.9
97 00:47:51 751 TEYSSIERES THIERRY SEM 43 M 92 9.9
98 00:48:04 655 VELON THEO CAM 10 M 93 9.9
99 00:48:08 519 SOUSSI JEROME V1M 21 M 94 MAIRIE DE PERTUIS 9.9
100 00:48:15 698 RACAUD NICOLAS SEM 44 M 95 SPEEDYGONZAL'AIX 9.9