Résultats

Cyclo du Petit Bruno - 115KM. Édition 2013.

115 Km
28/04/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
264 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:09:43 258 TREMOLET GERALD C 1 M 1 VALREAS VELO CLUB36.37
2 03:09:43 294 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE E 1 M 2 VTT DU GARLABAN36.37
3 03:09:48 43 ANDRE RAPHAEL D 1 M 3 AUBENAS UC36.35
4 03:09:49 91 FIORENTINO PATRICK E 2 M 4 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN36.35
5 03:09:59 242 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN D 2 M 5 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB36.32
6 03:10:13 19 DERAIN LAURENT D 3 M 6 AGS CYCLOSPORT36.27
7 03:10:23 224 PEYSSON STEPHANE D 4 M 7 SALON CC36.24
8 03:10:27 262 BEAUQUIS YONI D 5 M 8 VALREAS VELO CLUB36.23
9 03:12:06 228 SAUMET ANDRE E 3 M 9 SORGUES UC35.92
10 03:12:07 7 CZARNEKI LOIC D 6 M 10 LES ANGLES VELO CLUB35.92
11 03:12:07 135 BECARUD THOMAS C 2 M 11 MANOSQUE UC35.92
12 03:12:10 45 MAURICE GREGORY D 7 M 12 AVCN35.91
13 03:12:12 247 DUQUENNE BRUNO E 4 M 13 VAISON U.S.C.35.90
14 03:12:15 134 LE-PEURIEN PHILIPPE F 1 M 14 MA SANTE CYCLISME35.89
15 03:12:25 147 BETTON CHRISTOPHE E 5 M 15 MONTMEYRAN VALENCE UC35.86
16 03:13:55 261 POUPIN OLIVIER D 8 M 16 VALREAS VELO CLUB35.58
17 03:13:56 240 ROUX PHILIPPE E 6 M 17 TMB ST AUNES35.58
18 03:13:57 75 AYME FRANCK E 7 M 18 CAVAILLON ES35.58
19 03:13:58 160 MARCELIN PIERRICK C 3 M 19 ORANGE AC35.57
20 03:13:59 3 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC E 8 M 20 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT35.57
21 03:14:00 283 JAVOS LUC E 9 M 21 VELO PLUS35.57
22 03:14:01 167 GRAS ROMAIN C 4 M 22 PERNES CV35.56
23 03:14:01 198 HERNANDEZ GILLES D 9 M 23 PORT DE BOUC VC35.56
24 03:14:01 223 GUIHUIT MARIAN F 2 M 24 SALINDRES VC35.56
25 03:14:01 206 PONCE CYRIL E 10 M 25 RISOUL35.56
26 03:14:02 218 CHAPELLE JEREMIE D 10 M 26 SALINDRES VC35.56
27 03:14:02 145 CHESNAIS JULIEN C 5 M 27 MONTFAVET CVC35.56
28 03:14:02 276 HERAUD DIDIER F 3 M 28 VELO CLUB LES 3C35.56
29 03:14:02 118 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL C 6 M 29 LE PONTET CLUB TRI35.56
30 03:14:03 287 MANTA GUILLAUME C 7 M 30 VTT DU GARLABAN35.56
31 03:14:04 282 IATTONI ERIC E 11 M 31 VELO PLUS35.55
32 03:14:04 42 LE-GOFF FABIEN E 12 M 32 ASPH35.55
33 03:14:05 310 PERON SEBASTIEN E 13 M 33 35.55
34 03:14:07 123 DEVILLE ANTHONY C 8 M 34 LES ALPILLES VC35.55
35 03:14:10 246 CROS JEREMY C 9 M 35 VAISON U.S.C.35.54
36 03:14:10 87 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE E 14 M 36 CORCONNE AC35.54
37 03:14:13 146 ROSSI JOAKIM C 10 M 37 MONTFAVET CVC35.53
38 03:14:14 267 MONIOTTE OLIVIER F 4 M 38 VALREAS VELO CLUB35.52
39 03:14:15 4 KINDER FREDERIC E 15 M 39 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT35.52
40 03:14:18 238 SICARD ALEXIS C 11 M 40 TEAM VULCO35.51
41 03:14:19 291 NENZI JACQUES E 16 M 41 VTT DU GARLABAN35.51
42 03:15:34 169 BOUYSSON CEDRIC D 11 M 42 PERNES CV35.28
43 03:18:42 250 CASTELLANO MARC F 5 M 43 VAISON U.S.C.34.73
44 03:18:47 138 ROQUE ERIC F 6 M 44 MIRAMAS VC34.71
45 03:18:48 5 SOBOUL LAURENT E 17 M 45 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT34.71
46 03:18:48 144 GILLET ROMUALD E 18 M 46 MONTELIMAR SJVC34.71
47 03:18:49 249 BALAZARD PASCAL F 7 M 47 VAISON U.S.C.34.71
48 03:18:54 16 BRAYMAND YANN C 12 M 48 AGS CYCLOSPORT34.69
49 03:21:15 184 CLEMENTE JEANMARC E 19 M 49 PINS JUSTARET VILLATE CPRS34.29
50 03:21:18 293 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS H 1 M 50 VTT DU GARLABAN34.28
51 03:21:19 136 FARJAS JONATHAN C 13 M 51 MARCIGNY EC34.27
52 03:21:20 155 LAMBERT JEAN-FRANCOIS F 8 M 52 NIMES AVC34.27
53 03:21:21 296 FATTORE RAYMOND F 9 M 53 VTT DU GARLABAN34.27
54 03:21:21 253 BONNY ROBERT G 1 M 54 VAISON U.S.C.34.27
55 03:21:22 316 REGGIANI FREDERIC E 20 M 55 34.27
56 03:21:23 137 VERNIS FREDERIC E 21 M 56 MARSEILLE VELO CLUB34.26
57 03:21:23 212 SAGNEL FABIEN C 14 M 57 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB34.26
58 03:21:23 130 GUERIN FREDERIC F 10 M 58 LES TOURETTES AC34.26
59 03:21:24 143 CUBEDO PIERRE G 2 M 59 MONTAGNAC AC34.26
60 03:21:25 66 BROTHIER MARCEL F 11 M 60 BALARUC EC34.26
61 03:21:26 161 VIX ROMAIN C 15 M 61 ORANGE AC34.25
62 03:21:27 251 DONZE ANDRE F 12 M 62 VAISON U.S.C.34.25
63 03:21:27 222 GAILLARD FRANCK E 22 M 63 SALINDRES VC34.25
64 03:21:28 176 PUERTA OLIVIER D 12 M 64 PIERRELATTE UC34.25
65 03:21:29 192 ROUSSEL ROMAIN D 13 M 65 PONT SAINT ESPRIT VC34.25
66 03:21:29 188 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL F 13 M 66 PINS JUSTARET VILLATE CPRS34.25
67 03:21:32 234 TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS F 14 M 67 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS34.24
68 03:21:32 120 VEYRAC GERARD G 3 M 68 LE PUY EN VELAY VC34.24
69 03:21:33 257 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE F 15 M 69 VAISON VSCV34.23
70 03:21:33 187 LAUREAU ROBERT F 16 M 70 PINS JUSTARET VILLATE CPRS34.23
71 03:21:33 288 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE D 14 M 71 VTT DU GARLABAN34.23
72 03:21:33 199 MORAND YVES E 23 M 72 PORT DE BOUC VC34.23
73 03:21:34 259 BERNARD REMI D 15 M 73 VALREAS VELO CLUB34.23
74 03:21:34 289 CHOW-CHINE LAURENT D 16 M 74 VTT DU GARLABAN34.23
75 03:21:35 148 DEL-CASTILLO JOSE G 4 M 75 MONTMEYRAN VALENCE UC34.23
76 03:21:35 89 LAGIER PATRICK F 17 M 76 CSC34.23
77 03:21:37 115 PEDULLA BRUNO E 24 M 77 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE34.22
78 03:21:41 2 MULLET GUILLAUME D 17 M 78 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT34.21
79 03:21:41 211 N:Anonyme 211 P:Anonyme 211 D 18 M 79 SAINT AFFRIQUE VS34.21
80 03:21:43 78 PRECONE MATHIAS D 19 M 80 CEVENNES ENDURANCE34.21
81 03:21:47 217 PRAX GUILHEM C 16 M 81 SALINDRES VC34.20
82 03:21:50 6 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS F 18 M 82 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT34.19
83 03:24:42 57 COLOMBINO ALEX E 25 M 83 BAGNOLS MONDOVELO33.71
84 03:24:44 10 PALAZZUOLI NICOLAS E 26 M 84 LES ANGLES VELO CLUB33.70
85 03:24:48 48 CASALIS JOEL E 27 M 85 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON33.69
86 03:27:42 295 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE F 19 M 86 VTT DU GARLABAN33.22
87 03:27:52 20 GUY FABRICE D 20 M 87 AGS CYCLOSPORT33.19
88 03:28:01 272 PEUVRIER OLIVIER D 21 M 88 VELIZY 78 EQUIPE CYCLISTE33.17
89 03:28:04 299 CHENIVESSE JEROME D 22 M 89 33.16
90 03:28:05 58 FERNANDEZ LOIC C 17 M 90 BALARUC EC33.16
91 03:29:54 39 PIERRE DOMINIQUE F 20 M 91 ARLES VC32.87
92 03:29:56 171 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK E 28 M 92 PERNES CV32.87
93 03:29:56 29 CANTELE PAULINE A 1 F 1 AIX EN PROVENCE AVC32.87
94 03:29:57 260 BOURDILLAUD YANN D 23 M 93 VALREAS VELO CLUB32.86
95 03:29:58 21 DA-COSTA-BARROS PASCAL E 29 M 94 AGS CYCLOSPORT32.86
96 03:29:59 116 JOUFFRET DIDIER F 21 M 95 LA VOULTE CS32.86
97 03:29:59 308 PATTERSON GERALD E 30 M 96 32.86
98 03:30:01 281 GOMES FERNANDO F 22 M 97 VELO CLUB VALRHONA32.85
99 03:30:02 133 MOURIER PHILIPPE E 31 M 98 LORIOL VC32.85
100 03:30:05 214 GAFFET LAURENT E 32 M 99 SAINT LAURENT AVC32.84
101 03:30:05 175 BARAL JULIEN C 18 M 100 PIERRELATTE UC32.84