Résultats

TRAIL DE GLANUM - Petit parcours -14KM. Édition 2013.

14 Km
24/02/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
242 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:35 412 MAIRY FLORAIN ESM 1 M 1 TEAM OPTISPORT9.90
2 01:07:12 868 VILELA JEROME SEM 1 M 2 9.90
3 01:07:37 857 SCANDOLERA JULIEN SEM 2 M 3 9.90
4 01:08:31 372 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 4 COSSLMA9.90
5 01:09:43 453 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
6 01:09:57 434 PALIX ALEXANDRE V1M 2 M 6 9.90
7 01:11:34 393 INGRAO BRUNO V1M 3 M 7 9.90
8 01:12:15 429 MURCIA DAVID V1M 4 M 8 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
9 01:12:44 451 ROQUEBRUNE DAVID V1M 5 M 9 VAE9.90
10 01:13:03 476 VIALAT GEOFFREY SEM 4 M 10 SAINT CHRISTOL AC9.90
11 01:13:08 869 VILLA MARC SEM 5 M 11 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLE9.90
12 01:13:15 467 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 6 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
13 01:14:02 496 CAMAU NICOLAS SEM 7 M 13 SCO STE-MARGUERITE9.90
14 01:14:26 475 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 14 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON9.90
15 01:14:26 848 PERRET REMY V1M 7 M 15 AS CAVAILLON9.90
16 01:14:50 281 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 8 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
17 01:14:51 389 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 17 AC ST REMY9.90
18 01:14:54 382 GEIGER CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
19 01:15:19 304 ALLARY OLIVIER V1M 11 M 19 COSSLMA9.90
20 01:15:29 838 MARCELLIN ERIC V1M 12 M 20 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS9.90
21 01:15:32 376 GAILLARD PASCAL V1M 13 M 21 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME9.90
22 01:15:33 390 GUERIN RENAUD SEM 8 M 22 FOURQUES9.90
23 01:16:00 401 LABAUME ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 23 9.90
24 01:16:35 883 SEDAT GREGORI SEM 10 M 24 9.90
25 01:16:40 458 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 25 9.90
26 01:16:51 406 LAUBER RAPHAEL SEM 12 M 26 TEAM INTERSPORT SALOMON9.90
27 01:17:20 387 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 14 M 27 NOVES9.90
28 01:18:22 396 JOHNSON FLORENT SEM 13 M 28 9.90
29 01:18:39 452 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 14 M 29 APM9.90
30 01:18:44 347 DEGENNE CLEMENT SEM 15 M 30 9.90
31 01:18:46 325 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 1 CSMS9.90
32 01:19:01 448 REYMOND PASCAL V1M 15 M 31 VAE9.90
33 01:19:15 68 FOUILLEUL LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 32 KENYANS DU VENTOUX9.90
34 01:20:40 836 MAIRY YANIS JUM 1 M 33 9.90
35 01:21:05 876 MASIA LAURENT V1M 16 M 34 9.90
36 01:21:14 482 ZAPATA JEAN V1M 17 M 35 SP VAUCLUSE9.90
37 01:21:15 385 GIRARD ARNAUD SEM 17 M 36 9.90
38 01:22:19 342 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 37 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH9.90
39 01:22:54 875 CURTAT ERIC V2M 2 M 38 9.90
40 01:23:19 314 BELTRAN DIDIER V1M 18 M 39 LA FOULEE DE SORGUES9.90
41 01:23:27 384 GINIEZ GILBERT V3M 1 M 40 RUNTRAM9.90
42 01:24:35 378 GALINIER MANUEL V1M 19 M 41 ENA9.90
43 01:25:01 479 VICARI DANIEL V3M 2 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
44 01:25:05 352 DELUBAC HUGO V2M 3 M 43 GROUPE TYLOS9.90
45 01:25:05 351 DELUBAC DRISS SEM 18 M 44 9.90
46 01:25:16 430 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 19 M 45 FC BARBENTANE9.90
47 01:25:48 339 CLAUDE CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 46 9.90
48 01:26:01 344 CORNESSE ALINE SEF 1 F 2 9.90
49 01:26:42 420 MAZOLLIER NICOLAS ESM 2 M 47 9.90
50 01:27:36 331 CATEAU JEAN-MICHEL V1M 20 M 48 VAE9.90
51 01:27:36 884 MORANMANZANO VINCENT V1M 21 M 49 9.90
52 01:28:03 801 CAPELLI ALEXANDRE V1M 22 M 50 9.90
53 01:28:38 424 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 51 ENA9.90
54 01:28:48 878 PERRET-PRIN-CLARY MAGALI V1F 2 F 3 AS CAVAILLON9.90
55 01:29:08 309 BARRE LAURENT V1M 24 M 52 XAP9.90
56 01:30:11 880 MAILLOT ERICK V2M 5 M 53 ASVBC9.90
57 01:30:18 303 ALLARY HENRI V3M 3 M 54 COSSLMA9.90
58 01:30:20 334 CHAROT FLORENT SEM 20 M 55 9.90
59 01:30:28 885 ARNAUD JEROME SEM 21 M 56 9.90
60 01:30:32 415 MARTIAL GILLES V1M 25 M 57 9.90
61 01:30:40 444 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 22 M 58 9.90
62 01:30:58 499 CANTA GIUSEPPE SEM 23 M 59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
63 01:31:15 313 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 26 M 60 SC CHATEAURENARDAIS9.90
64 01:31:30 381 GAUTHIER YANN SEM 24 M 61 9.90
65 01:31:35 324 BOSCHER CATHERINE V2F 1 F 4 COURIR A MORIERES9.90
66 01:31:41 410 LILLO ERIC V2M 6 M 62 SEPTEME9.90
67 01:31:58 487 BARBEY DIEGO SEM 25 M 63 9.90
68 01:33:02 388 GORON SAMUEL V1M 27 M 64 9.90
69 01:33:05 450 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 65 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
70 01:33:26 810 DADDI AYMERIC SEM 27 M 66 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE9.90
71 01:33:38 872 YAPOUDJIAN ALICE SEF 2 F 5 TEAM REGVS ARMENIACVS9.90
72 01:33:41 865 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 28 M 67 9.90
73 01:33:44 367 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE SEF 3 F 6 9.90
74 01:33:52 408 LE-NILIOT YOANN SEM 29 M 68 9.90
75 01:33:53 422 MELOSI ROMAIN SEM 30 M 69 9.90
76 01:33:53 282 MATHIEU BERNARD V2M 7 M 70 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
77 01:34:12 490 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 31 M 71 9.90
78 01:34:16 873 N:Anonyme 873 P:Anonyme 873 V1M 28 M 72 TEAM REGVS ARMENIACVS9.90
79 01:34:16 332 CEZARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 73 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
80 01:34:18 823 GILABERT BRUNO V1M 29 M 74 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
81 01:34:20 839 MARTIN-ROCA STEPHANIE V1F 3 F 7 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLE9.90
82 01:35:00 283 LITOT CEDRIC V1M 30 M 75 9.90
83 01:35:03 806 COGNET MARIE-CLAIRE V1F 4 F 8 ACRA ARLES9.90
84 01:35:49 811 DAMEVIN JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 31 M 76 9.90
85 01:36:01 805 CHAVEROT J-FRANCOIS V1M 32 M 77 9.90
86 01:36:04 807 VUILLAUME LIONEL V2F 2 M 9 ISTRESSPORTSTRIATHLON9.90
87 01:36:05 327 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 33 M 78 9.90
88 01:36:10 819 GALLOIS PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 79 9.90
89 01:36:12 359 DUMONT SANDRINE V1F 5 F 10 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON9.90
90 01:36:13 318 BLAZEVIC ERIC V1M 35 M 80 ESPRIT COURSE9.90
91 01:36:43 879 LEPENCHOIS OLIVIER V1M 36 M 81 TRI TARASCON9.90
92 01:36:54 813 DEPREZ CECILE V1F 6 F 11 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
93 01:37:16 882 LARNAC PHILIPPE SEM 33 M 82 9.90
94 01:37:18 370 FALZOI ANTHONY SEM 34 M 83 LES BRELES9.90
95 01:37:18 392 HUTINET ARNAUD SEM 35 M 84 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
96 01:37:20 333 CHAMBAUD MAGALI SEF 4 F 12 ACRA9.90
97 01:37:26 500 CANU BASTIEN SEM 36 M 85 9.90
98 01:37:39 305 ANDRES ERIC SEM 37 M 86 PM PELISSANNE9.90
99 01:37:46 346 DECORDE SEBASTIEN V1M 37 M 87 X.TERRA AVENTURE PELISSANNE9.90
100 01:38:22 319 BON DAVID SEM 38 M 88 9.90
101 01:38:23 446 REBOUL GERARD V2M 8 M 89 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90