Résultats

l'Ascension de la Montagnette. Édition 2013.

14 Km
11/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
458 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:15 485 SERGHIN MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:51:04 482 SABER SABER SEM 2 M 2 16.73
3 00:51:09 426 BOURDET MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 16.70
4 00:51:22 307 COIN ALEX V1M 1 M 4 16.63
5 00:51:50 288 AZZAZ KARIM V1M 2 M 5 AC MIRAMAS16.48
6 00:52:15 283 ENTRESANGLE NICOLAS SEM 4 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON16.35
7 00:53:35 483 LAKHONAJA NABIL ESM 1 M 7 15.95
8 00:54:31 163 MANSOUR KARIM SEM 5 M 8 OC GIF SUR YVETTE15.67
9 00:55:10 280 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 3 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS15.49
10 00:55:17 347 BOUNOUARA SAID SEM 6 M 10 AS CAVAILLON15.45
11 00:55:42 96 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 4 M 11 ASR TERA15.34
12 00:56:03 137 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 12 FC BARBENTANE15.24
13 00:56:31 244 SEVESTRE CYRILLE SEM 7 M 13 U.A. VILLENOY9.90
14 00:56:57 445 TEISSIER REMI SEM 8 M 14 15.00
15 00:57:06 274 VILLENAVE ARNAUD SEM 9 M 15 14.96
16 00:57:10 443 SALVI LAURENT V1M 5 M 16 14.95
17 00:57:18 33 BLANC LIONEL V1M 6 M 17 AC ST REMY14.91
18 00:57:43 31 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 2 M 18 AC ST REMY14.80
19 00:57:59 329 BARBIER SIMON SEM 10 M 19 14.74
20 00:58:10 408 LERAT MATHIEU SEM 11 M 20 LA PETITE FOULEE14.69
21 00:58:21 364 AGREDA PIERRE V2M 3 M 21 14.64
22 00:58:27 327 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 12 M 22 14.62
23 00:58:34 465 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 7 M 23 SC CHATEAURENARD14.59
24 00:58:53 85 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 13 M 24 FC BARBENTANE14.51
25 00:59:06 314 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 25 SC CHATEAURENARD14.46
26 00:59:17 32 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES V1M 8 M 26 FC BARBENTANE14.41
27 00:59:33 148 LEVEQUE LUCA ESM 2 M 27 ASVBC14.35
28 00:59:37 111 GARCIA FERNANDO V1M 9 M 28 14.33
29 01:00:00 265 VARLEY PAUL V2M 4 M 29 14.24
30 01:00:16 157 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 10 M 30 ASVBC14.18
31 01:00:32 387 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 5 M 31 CAS AVIGNON9.90
32 01:00:43 438 CADET FREDERIC SEM 15 M 32 9.90
33 01:00:47 261 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 33 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON9.90
34 01:00:52 16 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 34 COSSLMA9.90
35 01:00:53 98 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 35 COSSLMA9.90
36 01:00:59 108 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
37 01:01:05 334 MARCELLIN ERIC V1M 14 M 37 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNANAIS13.99
38 01:01:21 139 LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM 16 M 38 AC ST REMY13.93
39 01:02:28 434 POITIER FABRICE SEM 17 M 39 13.68
40 01:02:34 41 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 15 M 40 AC ST REMY13.66
41 01:02:49 88 DUNAND SERGE V2M 6 M 41 SC CHATEAURENARD13.60
42 01:02:54 20 BELDI FREDERIC V1M 16 M 42 13.58
43 01:02:59 193 NICOLLE MICHAEL SEM 18 M 43 QSE STRATEGIES13.57
44 01:03:08 321 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 44 FC BARBENTANE13.53
45 01:03:09 315 MASSON LAURENT V1M 17 M 45 FC BARBENTANE13.53
46 01:03:13 227 ROCHE DAVID V1M 18 M 46 FC BARBENTANE13.52
47 01:03:15 413 LE-BALLAIS MICHEL V2M 7 M 47 13.51
48 01:03:17 352 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 8 M 48 AS CARNOUX JOGGING13.50
49 01:03:19 248 SINE THIBAULT SEM 19 M 49 13.49
50 01:03:31 427 MARCOZ JOHANNA ESF 1 F 1 13.45
51 01:03:43 127 JAUFFRET KEVIN ESM 3 M 50 13.41
52 01:03:54 476 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 51 13.37
53 01:03:59 429 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 19 M 52 1000 PATTES DU PONTET13.35
54 01:04:01 461 ROUSSET YANNICK SEM 21 M 53 13.35
55 01:04:07 15 BAPTISTE NICOLAS JUM 1 M 54 NOUGAT TEAM13.33
56 01:04:09 444 ZOPIRE JEAN V1M 20 M 55 13.32
57 01:04:14 354 GHERASELGOUM ABDEL V2M 9 M 56 SC CHATEAURENARD13.30
58 01:04:15 359 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 57 AC ST REMY13.30
59 01:04:24 363 BOURMEL AISSA V1M 22 M 58 CA BEAUCAIRE13.27
60 01:04:27 484 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 1 F 2 CS AMA13.26
61 01:04:37 437 TAMISIER LAURENT SEM 22 M 59 AS CAVAILLON13.22
62 01:04:38 129 JUILLIEN ERIC SEM 23 M 60 AC ST REMY13.22
63 01:04:44 479 PALOT ERIC SEM 24 M 61 CA BEAUCAIRE13.20
64 01:04:55 24 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 25 M 62 FC BARBENTANE13.16
65 01:05:04 277 WAUCQUIER DAVID SEM 26 M 63 CA BEAUCAIRE13.13
66 01:05:05 459 MOURRE OLIVIER V1M 23 M 64 13.13
67 01:05:06 453 LAFLEUR PASCAL SEM 27 M 65 AC ST REMY9.90
68 01:05:12 462 JULLIEN THIERRY V2M 10 M 66 9.90
69 01:05:16 105 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE V2M 11 M 67 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
70 01:05:18 412 LE-BALLAIS EMILIE SEF 2 F 3 9.90
71 01:05:28 38 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 24 M 68 9.90
72 01:05:31 92 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 25 M 69 AC ST REMY9.90
73 01:05:34 220 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 1 F 4 LFO MOURIES9.90
74 01:05:36 23 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 3 M 70 FC BARBENTANE9.90
75 01:05:36 374 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 4 M 71 CV PERNES9.90
76 01:05:37 365 ROLLAND JACQUES V3M 4 M 72 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
77 01:05:47 366 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 26 M 73 FOULEE DES SORGUES9.90
78 01:05:54 140 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 27 M 74 U S P A LE PONTET9.90
79 01:05:57 1 JAUME ALAIN V1M 28 M 75 FC BARBENTANE9.90
80 01:05:59 37 BOUILLARD FABIEN V1M 29 M 76 9.90
81 01:06:07 323 ZANGHI VINCENT V2M 12 M 77 ASCP MELOX9.90
82 01:06:21 486 ADRIOUCH CHAHID SEM 28 M 78 9.90
83 01:06:32 13 BACHINI ALBERT V1M 30 M 79 CSPCG 139.90
84 01:06:34 161 MALAVAL THIERRY V1M 31 M 80 9.90
85 01:06:34 338 COLLADO FELICIEN V1M 32 M 81 9.90
86 01:06:51 112 GARDES ROBERT V2M 13 M 82 FC BARBENTANE9.90
87 01:07:04 182 MONLLOR ALAIN V3M 5 M 83 9.90
88 01:07:13 149 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 84 FC BARBENTANE9.90
89 01:07:16 4 ABBES PATRICK V1M 34 M 85 9.90
90 01:07:17 411 DROGOU BERTRAND SEM 29 M 86 9.90
91 01:07:22 66 COURANT EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 87 FC BARBENTANE9.90
92 01:07:24 172 MAZZOCHI REMY V1M 35 M 88 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
93 01:07:26 181 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 89 AC ST REMY9.90
94 01:07:34 377 LAFFAYE DOMINIQUE V1M 36 M 90 FC BARBENTANE9.90
95 01:07:38 125 IZAAC YANN SEM 32 M 91 CA BEAUCAIRE9.90
96 01:07:44 474 MARTIN DANIEL V2M 14 M 92 ASVBC9.90
97 01:07:52 235 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 37 M 93 9.90
98 01:07:54 179 MISTRAL VINCENT V2M 15 M 94 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
99 01:08:00 271 VIGNAL JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 38 M 95 COSSLMA9.90
100 01:08:00 208 PIGEON BRUNO SEM 33 M 96 9.90
101 01:08:08 401 AVON PIERRE V2M 16 M 97 FOULEES DE MORNAS9.90