Résultats

38ème Montée Faron. Édition 2013.

11 Km
31/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
399 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:56 217 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM NEW BALANCE CAP GARONNE14.81
2 00:44:16 150 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 XIBEROTARRAK14.37
3 00:44:53 218 NAVARRO NICOKAS ESM 1 M 3 CAP GARONNE14.17
4 00:45:14 55 CONDAMIN DAVID SEM 3 M 4 9.90
5 00:45:23 27 BUDELOT YANNICK SEM 4 M 5 AS MONACO9.90
6 00:45:27 195 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 5 M 6 PRADT CAP GAEONNE/GV SPORT13.99
7 00:45:39 76 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 7 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON13.93
8 00:46:16 81 THERY CYRIL JUM 1 M 8 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS13.75
9 00:46:18 173 VINCENTELLI DAVID SEM 6 M 9 BIOT AC13.74
10 00:46:32 194 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 10 13.67
11 00:46:49 400 CHAMKHIA ADEL V1M 3 M 11 TEAM JOGGER TOULON13.58
12 00:46:52 375 BIVILLE PATRICE V1M 4 M 12 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB13.57
13 00:47:10 383 SULTANA FREDERIC V2M 1 M 13 13.48
14 00:47:13 382 QUILLIEN ALLAN ESM 2 M 14 13.47
15 00:47:16 113 FRATY JULIEN SEM 7 M 15 CSM LA SEYNE13.46
16 00:48:02 234 ARMANGAU FREDERIC V1M 5 M 16 ECOLE D'ARTILLERIE DRAGUIGNAN13.24
17 00:48:10 403 REZGUI MOHSEM SEM 8 M 17 13.20
18 00:48:11 141 HERVIER EDOUARD SEM 9 M 18 13.20
19 00:48:23 263 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 6 M 19 SIX FOURS13.15
20 00:48:50 191 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 20 AJS LA GARDE9.90
21 00:49:08 181 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 11 M 21 CAP GARONNE9.90
22 00:49:11 39 DAMIENS LUDOVIC SEM 12 M 22 ANT 54RA GSBDD DE TOULON9.90
23 00:49:24 408 MAGNIER AMAURY ESM 3 M 23 TEC9.90
24 00:49:26 72 VILPELLET CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 24 CSA BATAILLON DES MARINS POMPIERS DE MAR9.90
25 00:49:26 73 N:Anonyme 73 P:Anonyme 73 V2M 2 M 25 ANDUZE9.90
26 00:49:27 122 LE-GAL KEVIN SEM 14 M 26 9.90
27 00:49:48 117 BOUKHRIS NABIL SEM 15 M 27 9.90
28 00:49:54 128 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 7 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
29 00:50:41 192 LHOMOND LUCAS JUM 2 M 29 9.90
30 00:50:59 221 GIULIANO DANIEL V2M 3 M 30 DRAGUIGNAN UC9.90
31 00:51:06 380 MATTIO LAURENT V1M 8 M 31 9.90
32 00:51:11 225 PESSELON BRIEUC SEM 16 M 32 ESL9.90
33 00:51:32 476 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 17 M 33 AJS LA GARDE9.90
34 00:51:41 140 CHAPPAZ PASCAL SEM 18 M 34 9.90
35 00:51:47 30 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 35 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
36 00:51:48 236 CHARLES THIERRY V1M 10 M 36 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES9.90
37 00:51:49 251 DALAISON BERTRAND SEM 19 M 37 LA CRAU9.90
38 00:51:58 473 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 20 M 38 9.90
39 00:52:00 110 BOTTAGISI DIDIER V1M 11 M 39 CA PUGET9.90
40 00:52:04 175 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 21 M 40 9.90
41 00:52:09 60 PROUVOT DAVID V1M 12 M 41 9.90
42 00:52:10 137 ROBINET CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 42 ROCK SPORT AVENTURE9.90
43 00:52:25 90 MANET YANNICK SEM 23 M 43 9.90
44 00:52:30 270 HAMEL VINCENT SEM 24 M 44 TRIATHLON 5 RG9.90
45 00:52:47 243 ROBERT NICOLS SEM 25 M 45 TOULON SPORT NATURE9.90
46 00:52:48 115 MANTEI MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 46 AVAG9.90
47 00:52:57 177 INACIO PATRICE V1M 13 M 47 AS CAVAILLON9.90
48 00:52:59 249 LILLO YANN SEM 27 M 48 BANDOL9.90
49 00:52:59 36 BERTAZZONI STEEVE SEM 28 M 49 9.90
50 00:53:02 169 HOAREAU HENRI V2M 4 M 50 SPIRIDON CA9.90
51 00:53:22 438 FOURNIER PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 51 9.90
52 00:53:26 458 DEROUET DAMIEN V1M 14 M 52 LA GARDE TRIATHLON9.90
53 00:53:29 436 PIACENZA LUDOVIC V1M 15 M 53 TOULON TRIATHLON9.90
54 00:53:33 252 MATHIS SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 54 9.90
55 00:53:39 23 REBOUH ALAIN V2M 6 M 55 9.90
56 00:53:40 437 NOPRE PASCAL V1M 16 M 56 9.90
57 00:53:49 359 HUET JONATHAN SEM 30 M 57 9.90
58 00:53:54 129 GUIGAL ALAIN V1M 17 M 58 TOULON TRIATHLONMUTUELLE VERTE9.90
59 00:53:59 59 BARRAU ALAIN V1M 18 M 59 9.90
60 00:54:03 393 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE ESM 4 M 60 AJS LA GARDE9.90
61 00:54:04 63 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALI SEF 1 F 1 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
62 00:54:18 460 CAMPANA RENE V2M 7 M 61 FREE IRON TEAM9.90
63 00:54:29 85 ROSA CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 62 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS9.90
64 00:54:47 86 CUMINAL PASCAL V1M 20 M 63 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS9.90
65 00:54:49 484 NEKKACHE ABDEL-FETAH V1M 21 M 64 MUSLIM TEAM9.90
66 00:55:00 412 ROUYER ALEXIS SEM 31 M 65 TOULON GENDARMERIE MARITIME9.90
67 00:55:01 22 COLOMBAN DENIS V3M 1 M 66 9.90
68 00:55:01 264 PICHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 67 VIDAUBAN9.90
69 00:55:02 149 COTTET-MOINE MARC V1M 23 M 68 AVAG9.90
70 00:55:07 233 INCONNU V1M 24 M 69 9.90
71 00:55:17 427 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 2 M 70 9.90
72 00:55:19 116 BOBIN JEAN-PAUL V2M 8 M 71 9.90
73 00:55:22 1 BIALE LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 72 9.90
74 00:55:36 271 KOITA LANDIOURRA SEM 33 M 73 TRIATHLON 5 RG9.90
75 00:55:43 17 PADRO MICHEL V2M 9 M 74 9.90
76 00:55:45 66 PAPAZIAN RAPHAEL SEM 34 M 75 TRAIL ATHITUDE CUERS9.90
77 00:55:49 242 BESSENAY XAVIER SEM 35 M 76 ST ETIENNE9.90
78 00:55:50 444 VIOLLEAU THOMAS SEM 36 M 77 CSA EPPA TOULON9.90
79 00:55:50 443 BARBIER JULIEN ESM 5 M 78 CSA EPPA TOULON9.90
80 00:55:54 163 PIERRON BERNARD SEM 37 M 79 TEAM RUNNING DECATHLON AUBAGNE9.90
81 00:56:04 253 PELOUX HERVE V1M 25 M 80 CAP PUGET VILLE9.90
82 00:56:10 220 CHANEL STEPHANE SEM 38 M 81 AVAG9.90
83 00:56:10 244 MAUREL MAXIME SEM 39 M 82 CHALONS TRIATHLON9.90
84 00:56:15 282 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 26 M 83 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
85 00:56:18 231 GHIONDA PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON9.90
86 00:56:19 285 BURAC MAXIME SEM 40 M 85 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
87 00:56:19 472 BABOULIN LOIC SEM 41 M 86 9.90
88 00:56:23 464 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 87 ASVEL9.90
89 00:56:34 193 BULOZ GILLES V1M 29 M 88 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL9.90
90 00:56:50 119 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 42 M 89 TRAIL ATHITUDE CUERS9.90
91 00:56:51 216 RICHEL STEPHANE V2M 10 M 90 MARINE NATIONALE9.90
92 00:56:54 384 RAVEL LAURENT V1M 30 M 91 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
93 00:57:00 99 BEN-BELGACEM SAHIR SEM 43 M 92 9.90
94 00:57:03 258 GOZZOLI THIERRY V1M 31 M 93 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
95 00:57:04 65 JEANNOUTOT THIERRY V2M 11 M 94 OSH HYERES9.90
96 00:57:09 166 CAVALLO STEPHANE SEM 44 M 95 9.90
97 00:57:28 256 CUISINIER MARTIAL V1M 32 M 96 9.90
98 00:57:36 397 LE-GUEDARD STEPHANE V1M 33 M 97 9.90
99 00:57:48 154 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 34 M 98 BANDOL SSA9.90
100 00:57:54 45 PICART LAURIANE SEF 2 F 2 9.90
101 00:58:00 179 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 45 M 99 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90