Résultats

Fuvelaine 6.5Km. Édition 2013.

6 Km
06/01/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
358 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:39 324 PAYAN CLEMENT SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLE9.90
2 00:21:53 223 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.82
3 00:22:24 47 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 3 RUNNING CONSEIL/UAC17.41
4 00:22:24 1105 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 4 M 4 UA CARPENTRAS17.41
5 00:22:40 49 CANITANO JORIS SEM 5 M 5 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC17.21
6 00:22:56 179 PALA LAURENT SEM 6 M 6 VGA COMPIEGNE9.90
7 00:22:58 375 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 1 M 7 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.98
8 00:23:06 219 SPRIET THOMAS SEM 7 M 8 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX16.88
9 00:23:10 280 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 8 M 9 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX16.83
10 00:23:22 287 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.69
11 00:23:35 108 FORT JIMMY SEM 9 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/POWERSPORT16.54
12 00:23:37 276 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 3 M 12 AC MIRAMAS16.51
13 00:23:49 84 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 4 M 13 CAP GARONNE SANARY16.38
14 00:24:01 1128 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.24
15 00:24:05 282 MANENQ DAMIEN SEM 10 M 15 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISM16.19
16 00:24:08 153 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/TRIATHLON HAUT DE 16.16
17 00:24:10 398 VOSSART ALOIS JUM 1 M 17 16.14
18 00:24:24 165 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 5 M 18 15.98
19 00:24:38 312 TEISSIER REMI SEM 12 M 19 ASB15.83
20 00:24:41 1124 ARNAUD THEO CAM 1 M 20 US LE PONTET A.15.80
21 00:24:52 1122 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL-ENDURANCE SHOP15.68
22 00:25:01 80 USCIATI CATHERINE V1M 7 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.59
23 00:25:10 325 MARTINELLI LAURENT SEM 13 M 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.50
24 00:25:19 289 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.40
25 00:25:22 148 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 8 M 25 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE15.37
26 00:25:31 891 LUPPI OLIVIER SEM 14 M 26 CS.AMA15.28
27 00:25:35 321 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 27 15.24
28 00:25:35 212 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 16 M 28 15.24
29 00:25:40 326 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 17 M 29 15.19
30 00:25:42 319 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 9 M 30 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET15.18
31 00:25:45 291 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 31 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET15.15
32 00:25:45 292 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 3 M 32 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET15.15
33 00:25:45 50 CARA LOUIS V2M 4 M 33 USTM RTM JOGGING15.15
34 00:25:52 209 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME9.90
35 00:26:07 68 CONAND NICOLAS ESM 2 M 34 14.93
36 00:26:14 239 VULLO THOMAS SEM 18 M 35 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.87
37 00:26:17 337 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 10 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.84
38 00:26:19 79 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 37 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.82
39 00:26:20 181 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 19 M 38 14.81
40 00:26:23 1127 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 39 CE SNCM14.78
41 00:26:25 389 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 2 POWER SPORT14.76
42 00:26:42 69 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 40 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT-CANNAT14.61
43 00:26:44 248 BAIOCCHI PATRICK V2M 7 M 41 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU14.59
44 00:26:44 247 BAIOCCHI GAUTIER ESM 3 M 42 14.59
45 00:26:46 155 MALERBE GABRIEL CAM 2 M 43 14.57
46 00:26:58 93 DIAZ SERGE V1M 11 M 44 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC14.46
47 00:27:15 124 GREGORIADES YANNIS CAM 3 M 45 14.31
48 00:27:22 306 QUAFAFOU AMINE ESM 4 M 46 USC SEPTEMES14.25
49 00:27:26 149 LILLO ERIC V2M 8 M 47 USC SEPTEMES14.22
50 00:27:27 98 DUFRENE JOSE V2M 9 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.21
51 00:27:30 135 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 2 M 49 USTM RTM JOGGING14.18
52 00:27:46 260 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 10 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
53 00:27:55 187 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 12 M 51 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.97
54 00:27:57 164 MECONI SERGE V1M 13 M 52 USC SEPTEMES13.95
55 00:27:58 238 VULLO MAXIME SEM 20 M 53 13.95
56 00:28:07 336 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 14 M 54 LFA TRETS13.87
57 00:28:13 243 AGOSSOU WILFRIED SEM 21 M 55 13.82
58 00:28:16 315 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 22 M 56 13.80
59 00:28:25 378 CABARDOS OLIVIER V1M 15 M 57 13.72
60 00:28:32 33 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 16 M 58 BSSA13.67
61 00:28:35 258 CADENEL OLIVIER SEM 23 M 59 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.64
62 00:28:44 395 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 60 CLES GARDANNE13.57
63 00:28:56 13 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.48
64 00:29:07 95 DUCASSE GASPARD CAM 4 M 61 TRIATHL'AIX13.39
65 00:29:07 225 TOCHON X CAM 5 M 62 SARDINES TRIATHLON13.39
66 00:29:11 91 DEVERT JOEL V1M 17 M 63 COURIR A ST CYR13.36
67 00:29:16 299 PAROLA LAURENT V1M 18 M 64 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.33
68 00:29:18 172 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 12 M 65 CSMB MARSEILLE13.31
69 00:29:23 60 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 19 M 66 SC PAM13.27
70 00:29:25 267 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 3 F 4 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.26
71 00:29:28 330 SELLES CARINE V1F 4 F 5 OSH ASMY HYERES13.24
72 00:29:34 1126 THERO MAXIME SEM 24 M 67 CE SNCM13.19
73 00:29:35 298 PALA ARNAUD SEM 25 M 68 13.18
74 00:29:36 201 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 69 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.18
75 00:29:37 171 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 13 M 70 13.17
76 00:29:37 765 SARKISSIAN MICHEL V1M 20 M 71 13.17
77 00:29:42 118 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 72 AC MIRAMAS13.13
78 00:29:46 255 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 5 F 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
79 00:29:51 290 MOURET OUESNA V1F 6 F 7 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISM9.90
80 00:29:55 221 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 21 M 73 AC SALON9.90
81 00:29:57 163 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V1M 22 M 74 9.90
82 00:30:04 304 POULENAT JEAN-LOUIS V1M 23 M 75 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
83 00:30:06 254 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 24 M 76 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
84 00:30:07 23 BENSOT ALI V3M 3 M 77 AIL ROUSSET9.90
85 00:30:11 99 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 1 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
86 00:30:14 310 RIVIER JEROME SEM 27 M 78 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON9.90
87 00:30:14 281 LOUIS LAURIANE V1F 7 F 9 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE9.90
88 00:30:19 63 COLETTA BRUNO SEM 28 M 79 FC GARLABAN9.90
89 00:30:19 8 ALTEYRAC LAURENT V1M 25 M 80 FC GARLABAN9.90
90 00:30:19 230 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 26 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
91 00:30:19 111 GALLIX-ARNAUD LAURENCE SEF 2 F 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
92 00:30:24 157 MARCHAND BAPTISTE SEM 29 M 82 9.90
93 00:30:25 25 BERTONE CATHERINE V2F 2 F 11 CSM LA SEYNE/MER9.90
94 00:30:32 183 PAULAY GILBERT V3M 4 M 83 LA CIOTAT AP GAZON9.90
95 00:30:33 206 SANTUCCI MARC V2M 15 M 84 CSPCG 139.90
96 00:30:33 46 CAMHI EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 85 9.90
97 00:30:33 273 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 16 M 86 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
98 00:30:55 1115 BUISSON PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 87 TRAIL CLUB GALINETTE9.90
99 00:30:56 94 DOUCHET MARC V2M 17 M 88 SARDINES TRIATHLON9.90
100 00:30:58 19 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 8 F 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
101 00:30:58 270 GIBERT ERIC V1M 28 M 89 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE9.90