Résultats

Aurélien Trail
Course Nature Aurélienne. Édition 2013.

15 Km
09/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
229 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:36 33 DEBROUCKE ROMAIN SEM 1 M 1 14.38
2 01:03:19 236 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 2 14.21
3 01:03:43 95 PONS ANTHONY ESM 1 M 3 COURTFOREST14.13
4 01:05:56 171 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 3 M 4 13.65
5 01:06:46 59 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.48
6 01:07:35 31 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 1 M 6 CAP GARONNE13.32
7 01:08:25 131 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 5 M 7 13.15
8 01:08:46 159 DARNAUD JEAN-MARC V1M 2 M 8 9.90
9 01:09:34 164 GARCIA STEPHANE V1M 3 M 9 9.90
10 01:10:19 149 ROBERT FRANCIS V2M 1 M 10 9.90
11 01:11:42 228 MARCELLI FLORENT SEM 6 M 11 9.90
12 01:11:58 239 BECFY ARNAUD SEM 7 M 12 9.90
13 01:12:01 26 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 4 M 13 9.90
14 01:12:10 203 BLANC ERIC V2M 2 M 14 9.90
15 01:12:58 46 EMERIC JEROME SEM 8 M 15 9.90
16 01:13:03 221 DERIDDER GERT V2M 3 M 16 9.90
17 01:13:31 177 BAUDE STEPHANE V1M 5 M 17 9.90
18 01:13:53 143 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 9.90
19 01:15:08 232 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 2 F 2 9.90
20 01:15:54 182 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 18 9.90
21 01:16:34 183 FORMEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 19 9.90
22 01:16:41 198 THAON MATHIEU CAM 1 M 20 9.90
23 01:16:58 165 CARLICCHI ERIC SEM 10 M 21 9.90
24 01:17:16 176 KHIRI MANNEF SEM 11 M 22 9.90
25 01:17:23 204 JAFFRES MICKAEL SEM 12 M 23 9.90
26 01:17:29 222 CINIER REGIS V1M 7 M 24 9.90
27 01:17:41 107 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 13 M 25 9.90
28 01:17:56 27 CONTET ARNAUD SEM 14 M 26 ELKLUBO TEAM9.90
29 01:18:13 201 BRUNO PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 27 9.90
30 01:18:21 224 DUCHATEAU PASCAL V1M 8 M 28 9.90
31 01:18:30 114 SCHRYVE MATHIEU SEM 15 M 29 9.90
32 01:18:36 56 GILLES PATRICE SEM 16 M 30 9.90
33 01:18:50 6 BARBIER MATTHIEU JUM 1 M 31 TEAM MB79.90
34 01:18:58 178 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 5 M 32 9.90
35 01:20:28 246 FORESTIERI MARC V2M 6 M 33 9.90
36 01:20:34 108 ROSA CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 34 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS9.90
37 01:20:43 17 BOULANGER STEPHANE V1M 10 M 35 9.90
38 01:20:57 226 BROUX PASCAL V1M 11 M 36 9.90
39 01:21:11 63 HERMITTE CYRILLE SEM 17 M 37 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE9.90
40 01:21:47 97 POURRIERE BASTIEN SEM 18 M 38 9.90
41 01:21:58 82 LOUYOT CEDRIC SEM 19 M 39 9.90
42 01:22:05 215 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 20 M 40 9.90
43 01:22:09 1 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 21 M 41 9.90
44 01:22:12 4 ARNAUD FRANCOIS SEM 22 M 42 9.90
45 01:22:29 170 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 43 9.90
46 01:22:59 99 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 23 M 44 9.90
47 01:23:48 225 LETHENET JEROME V1M 12 M 45 9.90
48 01:24:03 98 POURRIERE LAURENT SEM 24 M 46 9.90
49 01:24:17 202 LALEVIE PASCAL V2M 8 M 47 9.90
50 01:25:13 134 TOUHAMI CEDRIC SEM 25 M 48 9.90
51 01:25:19 7 BARBIER STEPHANE V1M 13 M 49 TEAM MB79.90
52 01:25:22 74 LEBLANC ANTOINE SEM 26 M 50 9.90
53 01:25:26 220 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 14 M 51 9.90
54 01:25:31 36 DEMONTROND ISABELLE V1F 3 F 3 9.90
55 01:25:35 139 ALIX TONY V1M 15 M 52 9.90
56 01:25:40 161 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 16 M 53 9.90
57 01:26:11 133 ROMAIN LAURENT V2M 9 M 54 9.90
58 01:26:45 234 MULLY MARTIN SEM 27 M 55 9.90
59 01:27:29 116 SEMBACH ALAIN V2M 10 M 56 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE9.90
60 01:27:34 187 SUZANNE REMY V1M 17 M 57 9.90
61 01:27:57 112 RUFFINETTO DAVID V1M 18 M 58 9.90
62 01:28:45 60 HARIKIOPOULO DIMITRI SEM 28 M 59 9.90
63 01:29:08 157 LIBERT GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 60 9.90
64 01:29:13 229 DALMASSO NICOLAS BEM 1 M 61 9.90
65 01:29:17 55 GIGANTE ANTHONY SEM 30 M 62 9.90
66 01:29:20 43 DUCHEMIN JACQUES V2M 11 M 63 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE9.90
67 01:29:29 70 KHAOUANI JIBRIL SEM 31 M 64 9.90
68 01:29:31 5 AUBERT ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 65 SMAC9.90
69 01:29:40 18 BRIHIEZ STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 4 LFA TRETS9.90
70 01:30:03 238 BELLIN MARIE-AUDE SEF 2 F 5 9.90
71 01:30:39 73 LAROZE VINCENT SEM 32 M 66 9.90
72 01:31:05 128 WOITOK STEPHANE V1M 19 M 67 L'ORTEIL EN POINTE9.90
73 01:31:09 49 FOURNIER PATRICK V1M 20 M 68 CERCLE ATHLE. NEOCASTRIEN9.90
74 01:31:13 166 BOUREL FRANCOIS V2M 12 M 69 9.90
75 01:31:17 32 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC V2M 13 M 70 US CAMON9.90
76 01:31:32 219 JAUFFRET YVAN V1M 21 M 71 9.90
77 01:31:39 227 MARCELLI SERGE V2M 14 M 72 9.90
78 01:32:02 135 TORNATO JOEL V3M 1 M 73 9.90
79 01:32:14 8 BARRAS ERIC V2M 15 M 74 FOULEE TOURVAINE9.90
80 01:32:19 186 DUFFAUT GILLES V1M 22 M 75 9.90
81 01:32:34 121 TONINI LAURENT SEM 33 M 76 9.90
82 01:32:40 195 CONSTANS JEAN-MICHEL V1M 23 M 77 9.90
83 01:32:47 235 JOSSET MORGAN SEM 34 M 78 9.90
84 01:33:17 85 MASSERAND JEROME SEM 35 M 79 9.90
85 01:33:24 199 THAON LAURENT V1M 24 M 80 9.90
86 01:33:28 35 DELACENNE CHARLES V1M 25 M 81 9.90
87 01:33:52 25 CHOAIN XAVIER SEM 36 M 82 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLETISME9.90
88 01:34:07 172 BRUNERIE ALAIN V2M 16 M 83 9.90
89 01:34:09 136 FULCONIS FABIEN SEM 37 M 84 9.90
90 01:34:09 154 VINCENT KARINE V1F 4 F 6 9.90
91 01:34:26 205 PERON VIRGINIE SEF 3 F 7 9.90
92 01:34:31 94 PLAIRE PASCAL SEM 38 M 85 9.90
93 01:34:43 10 BARRON JEAN-LUC V1M 26 M 86 9.90
94 01:34:46 24 CHEVALARD BRUNO V1M 27 M 87 9.90
95 01:35:19 42 DUCHEMIN BEATRICE V2F 1 F 8 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE9.90
96 01:35:21 11 BARTHELEMY LAURENT V1M 28 M 88 9.90
97 01:35:24 155 BOURIAU TONY SEM 39 M 89 9.90
98 01:35:31 119 THAON J-LUC V1M 29 M 90 9.90
99 01:35:37 168 GOUJON FREDERIC V1M 30 M 91 9.90
100 01:35:46 129 MOTTET JEROME V1M 31 M 92 9.90
101 01:35:51 237 BAUDIN MICHEL V1M 32 M 93 9.90