Résultats

La Corrida du Vieux Port. Édition 2012.

1 Km
26/12/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
582 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:05 256 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 TEAM MIZUNO19.81
2 00:17:26 587 EYMARD MATTHIAS ESM 1 M 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE19.41
3 00:17:39 407 BENGRIGA MAAMAR SEM 2 M 3 19.17
4 00:17:43 711 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 3 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
5 00:18:01 327 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 1 M 5 PENITENT ENDURANCE18.78
6 00:18:11 756 RINALDI ENZO CAM 1 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.61
7 00:18:13 529 CANITANO JORIS SEM 4 M 7 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC18.58
8 00:18:16 358 VEDACHELLAM PARSO SEM 5 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON18.53
9 00:18:20 553 COLLOMB PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 9 PENITENTS ENDURANCE18.46
10 00:18:22 684 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 3 M 10 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX18.42
11 00:18:23 249 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 4 M 11 AC MIRAMAS18.41
12 00:18:28 347 BERTRAND-EDJIGU JOANNIS ESM 2 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*18.32
13 00:18:35 523 BUDELOT YANNICK SEM 6 M 13 AS MONACO18.21
14 00:18:49 164 VILLY RONALD ESM 3 M 14 USTM RTM JOGGING17.98
15 00:18:51 122 PICON JULIEN SEM 7 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.95
16 00:18:53 45 CONDE ERIC SEM 8 M 16 AC MIRAMAS L&M17.92
17 00:18:54 313 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 5 M 17 MASSILIA MARATHON17.90
18 00:18:57 357 MEDJOUIS LUCAS SEM 9 M 18 ASSA17.86
19 00:19:00 588 EYMARD MICHEL V1M 6 M 19 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE17.81
20 00:19:07 388 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 7 M 20 OCC17.70
21 00:19:09 784 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 8 M 21 USCS SCO STE MARGUERITE17.67
22 00:19:21 542 CHAFFANJON DAMIEN V1M 9 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.49
23 00:19:22 627 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 23 AC ST REMY17.47
24 00:19:27 589 FACHIN FABIEN SEM 10 M 24 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS17.40
25 00:19:28 654 KHIREDDINE KAMEL V1M 11 M 25 17.38
26 00:19:32 362 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 26 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE SCO17.32
27 00:19:36 319 DUCRO MICHEL V2M 1 M 27 AJS LA GARDE17.27
28 00:19:37 723 NIN NICOLAS SEM 12 M 28 17.25
29 00:19:38 582 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 13 M 29 EYGUIERES COURSE17.24
30 00:19:40 33 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 30 OM ATHLE17.21
31 00:19:40 574 DI-GUISTO LAURENT SEM 15 M 31 AS MONACO17.21
32 00:19:41 423 DEVELLIS BRUNO V1M 12 M 32 SMUC17.19
33 00:19:42 768 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 33 FC BARBENTANE17.18
34 00:19:59 598 FORLI LAURENT SEM 17 M 34 16.93
35 00:20:02 248 GIORDANO BENJAMIN JUM 1 M 35 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE16.89
36 00:20:14 131 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 2 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.72
37 00:20:14 382 FLURIANI ROMAIN SEM 18 M 37 16.72
38 00:20:18 275 GILHURU SAMUEL SEM 19 M 38 CSA 1RE AUBAGNE16.67
39 00:20:21 404 SAFI NICOLAS V2M 3 M 39 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/SNCM16.63
40 00:20:23 29 BLAIN PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 40 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.60
41 00:20:23 566 DEBROAS ROMAIN JUM 2 M 41 SMUC16.60
42 00:20:26 207 FRICK MELISSA ESF 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*16.56
43 00:20:28 115 NGUYEN THANH-DUNG V1M 14 M 42 STADE DE VANVES ATHLETISME16.53
44 00:20:31 132 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 15 M 43 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE16.49
45 00:20:32 674 LILLO ERIC V2M 4 M 44 SEPTEME16.48
46 00:20:32 805 VULLO THOMAS ESM 4 M 45 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES16.48
47 00:20:33 332 BAINBRIDGE JOHN SEM 20 M 46 16.47
48 00:20:34 234 HAMSI MADGIDE V1M 16 M 47 16.45
49 00:20:37 698 MERK OLIVIER V1M 17 M 48 16.41
50 00:20:39 333 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 18 M 49 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.39
51 00:20:40 262 CARA LOUIS V1M 19 M 50 USTM RTM JOGGING16.37
52 00:20:46 324 CHEYLAN STEPHANE V1M 20 M 51 16.30
53 00:20:48 30 BLAIN VALERIE V1F 1 F 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.27
54 00:20:49 363 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS SEM 21 M 52 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*16.26
55 00:20:51 696 MERK FABRICE SEM 22 M 53 AS COEUR A COEUR16.23
56 00:20:52 617 GOUDET THIERRY V1M 21 M 54 CSA BMPM16.22
57 00:20:52 614 GIORDANO PHILIPPE V1M 22 M 55 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.22
58 00:20:57 325 VIOSSAT EMMANUEL V1M 23 M 56 CIV CHEVREUSE16.15
59 00:20:57 516 BOUDIA ABDELKADER SEM 23 M 57 16.15
60 00:20:58 630 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 24 M 58 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME16.14
61 00:20:59 238 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 5 M 59 16.13
62 00:21:01 237 TAES ELISABETH V1F 2 F 3 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE B9.90
63 00:21:01 550 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 24 M 60 OM ATHLE9.90
64 00:21:03 208 GEOFFROY MATHIEU SEM 25 M 61 ES NANTERRE9.90
65 00:21:04 615 GIOVANNELLI PATRICK V2M 6 M 62 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE9.90
66 00:21:06 504 BES BENOIT SEM 26 M 63 FC BARBENTANE9.90
67 00:21:08 334 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 4 9.90
68 00:21:10 391 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 25 M 64 ALLURE LIBRE SCP15.99
69 00:21:13 276 GIANI MICHEL V1M 26 M 65 AA ALLAUDIENNE15.95
70 00:21:13 342 SANCHES MANUEL SEM 27 M 66 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*15.95
71 00:21:15 338 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 7 M 67 CE SNCM15.92
72 00:21:20 348 AYAD EMMANUEL ESM 5 M 68 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE15.86
73 00:21:21 225 POUCHOL CAMILLE ESF 2 M 5 15.85
74 00:21:25 706 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 27 M 69 15.80
75 00:21:27 653 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 3 F 6 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE15.78
76 00:21:31 637 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 1 M 70 USTM RTM JOGGING15.73
77 00:21:33 620 GRAVIER FRANCK SEM 28 M 71 15.70
78 00:21:33 613 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 72 15.70
79 00:21:36 796 TULLOCH IAN V1M 28 M 73 MI6 COMMANDO15.67
80 00:21:36 390 GIANDINO CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 74 CE SNCM15.67
81 00:21:38 503 BERTOLINO EVELINE SEF 2 F 7 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU15.64
82 00:21:39 308 SALAUN ERWAN SEM 29 M 75 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME15.63
83 00:21:39 747 RAYMOND RICHARD V3M 2 M 76 15.63
84 00:21:44 49 CUSSET THIERRY V1M 29 M 77 ASPTT MARSEILLE15.57
85 00:21:45 545 CHAUVIN OLIVIER V2M 10 M 78 TONTONTRAILERS/ASPTT MARSEILLE15.56
86 00:21:47 581 DUBETH BRUNO V1M 30 M 79 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU15.53
87 00:21:48 264 CIMINO THOMAS JUM 3 M 80 UFOLEP 1315.52
88 00:21:48 359 PAUL GUYLAINE V1F 4 F 8 FOULEE DE L ORIOT15.52
89 00:21:49 693 MECONI SERGE V1M 31 M 81 USC SEPTEMES15.51
90 00:21:52 311 VIGNE GAETAN ESM 6 M 82 FC BARBENTANE15.48
91 00:21:54 320 WILLEMME DAMIEN V1M 32 M 83 GEM TRI ATHLE15.45
92 00:21:56 536 CARRERA STEPHAN V1M 33 M 84 15.43
93 00:21:56 47 CONTRERAS DIMITRI JUM 4 M 85 15.43
94 00:21:59 204 GALZI JEAN-YVES V1M 34 M 86 15.39
95 00:22:01 399 SALVADORI ADRIEN ESM 7 M 87 VENACO ATHLETISME15.37
96 00:22:02 508 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 35 M 88 BSSA15.36
97 00:22:03 593 FERRER PATRICE SEM 30 M 89 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE15.35
98 00:22:03 802 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 31 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.35
99 00:22:03 269 PERONA CHRISTINE SEF 3 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.35
100 00:22:07 762 SACO-RAMOS JEROME SEM 32 M 91 UAVH AUBAGNE15.30
101 00:22:07 385 ESTRADA ANGE SEM 33 M 92 15.30