Résultats

LA FOULEE VERTE
LA FOULEE VERTE. Édition 2012.

10 Km
09/12/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
455 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:45 225 AZZAZ KARIM MSE 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS17.00
2 00:36:56 608 RIAHI HASSAN MSE 2 M 2 TARASCON ATHLETISME16.00
3 00:37:12 636 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA MSE 3 M 3 ARLES ATHLETISME16.00
4 00:37:37 469 MONIER FREDERIC MSE 4 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
5 00:37:48 492 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY MSE 5 M 5 16.00
6 00:38:05 394 GUERIN PHILIPPE MV1 1 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD16.00
7 00:38:31 275 BRIOT BRUNO MSE 6 M 7 SALON TRIATHLON15.00
8 00:38:52 369 GAUCI DANIEL MV1 2 M 8 ESPRIT COURSE15.00
9 00:38:54 152 BLANC LIONEL MV1 3 M 9 AC ST REMY15.00
10 00:39:15 422 LAMOUROUX PASCAL MV2 1 M 10 FC BARBENTANE15.00
11 00:39:17 427 LAWSON NICOLAS MSE 7 M 11 AC SALON15.00
12 00:39:25 479 MURCIA DAVID MV1 4 M 12 SC CHATEAURENARD15.00
13 00:39:27 151 BLANC ALEXANDRE MV1 5 M 13 AC ST REMY15.00
14 00:39:34 622 SALVI LAURENT MV1 6 M 14 CA BEAUCAIRE15.00
15 00:39:39 503 PLASENCIA REMI MV1 7 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD15.00
16 00:40:06 368 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN MSE 8 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD15.00
17 00:40:46 625 GINDRIER THIERRY MV1 8 M 17 PHOX15.00
18 00:40:49 314 CORTIAL JEROME MV1 9 M 18 15.00
19 00:40:52 578 TROS JEAN-LOUIS MV2 2 M 19 S O ARLES14.00
20 00:40:55 452 MARCELLIN ERIC MV1 10 M 20 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS14.00
21 00:41:03 446 LUCHESI FABRICE MV1 11 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
22 00:41:20 519 N:Anonyme 519 P:Anonyme 519 MV1 12 M 22 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
23 00:41:24 591 WARTELLE LAURENT MV1 13 M 23 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
24 00:41:35 247 BERTINI YVAN MSE 9 M 24 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
25 00:41:53 454 MASIA LAURENT MV1 14 M 25 14.00
26 00:41:57 404 HOTOT FLORENT MJU 1 M 26 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHETISME14.00
27 00:42:08 398 HANIQUAUT JEAN-HENRI MSE 10 M 27 14.00
28 00:42:08 498 PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE MSE 11 M 28 14.00
29 00:42:28 514 POTIER FABRICE MSE 12 M 29 USPA LE MONTET14.00
30 00:42:31 623 BOURMEL AISSA MV1 15 M 30 CA BEAUCAIRE14.00
31 00:42:41 539 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 13 M 31 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
32 00:42:44 496 PALOUS GUILLAUME MJU 2 M 32 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
33 00:42:45 330 DESORGUES YVES MSE 14 M 33 14.00
34 00:42:48 250 BLAIS ALAIN MV3 1 M 34 CSPCG 1314.00
35 00:42:51 495 PALOUS CLEMENT MJU 3 M 35 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
36 00:42:53 605 ROCHIGUE ROBERT MV1 16 M 36 14.00
37 00:42:55 613 MOLY DAVID MSE 15 M 37 ASVRTT14.00
38 00:42:56 358 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE MV1 17 M 38 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
39 00:42:58 530 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME MSE 16 M 39 SC CHATEAURENARD14.00
40 00:42:59 169 TORA SYLVAIN MSE 17 M 40 AC ST REMY14.00
41 00:43:08 645 APESTEGUY MICHEL MV1 18 M 41 CASA14.00
42 00:43:30 244 BERNARD EMMANUEL MSE 18 M 42 14.00
43 00:43:36 553 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 M 43 14.00
44 00:43:40 179 CLEMENT STEPHANE MV1 19 M 44 LE CLAN NOVES14.00
45 00:43:42 415 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV1 20 M 45 1000 PATTES LE PONTET14.00
46 00:43:49 186 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE MV1 21 M 46 LE CLAN NOVES13.00
47 00:43:50 294 CHARRE BENOIT MSE 20 M 47 AFG13.00
48 00:43:52 406 HUTIN VINCENT MV1 22 M 48 FOULEE ORANGEOISE13.00
49 00:43:53 309 COMOY STEPHANE MSE 21 M 49 13.00
50 00:43:55 376 GHERASELGOUM ABDEL MV2 3 M 50 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
51 00:43:57 478 MOULIN JEAN-MARC MV2 4 M 51 13.00
52 00:43:59 590 VOLDOIRE REMI MSE 22 M 52 13.00
53 00:44:00 195 MAZARS LEON MV1 23 M 53 LE CLAN NOVES13.00
54 00:44:01 432 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE FV1 1 F 1 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
55 00:44:01 196 MAZZOCHI REMI MV1 24 M 54 LE CLAN NOVES13.00
56 00:44:03 445 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5 M 55 13.00
57 00:44:05 338 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FSE 1 F 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB13.00
58 00:44:11 540 ROULEAU STANISLAS MV1 25 M 56 13.00
59 00:44:13 458 N:Anonyme 458 P:Anonyme 458 MV2 6 M 57 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
60 00:44:24 594 GROS ERIC MV1 26 M 58 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
61 00:44:27 434 LEBRE THIERRY MV1 27 M 59 13.00
62 00:44:30 343 FABRE GUILLAUME MES 1 M 60 MURET AC13.00
63 00:44:35 158 ECHAITI MOHAMED MV1 28 M 61 AC ST REMY13.00
64 00:44:37 535 ROSELLO LINDA FV1 2 F 3 13.00
65 00:44:41 457 MATEU FERNAND MV1 29 M 62 FC BARBENTANE13.00
66 00:44:43 647 POMBO ERIC MV1 30 M 63 13.00
67 00:44:56 210 ABARCA CEDRIC MSE 23 M 64 13.00
68 00:45:05 357 FOUREL COLIN MJU 4 M 65 13.00
69 00:45:07 262 BOUILLARD FABIEN MV1 31 M 66 13.00
70 00:45:08 447 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 24 M 67 13.00
71 00:45:12 637 MIEWAQUE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 32 M 68 13.00
72 00:45:15 633 BACHINI ALBERT MV1 33 M 69 ATTELAGE EYRAGUAIS13.00
73 00:45:16 431 LE-DONGE THIERRY MV1 34 M 70 CA BEAUCAIRE13.00
74 00:45:19 655 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER MV1 35 M 71 13.00
75 00:45:20 412 JULLIAN THIERRY MV1 36 M 72 13.00
76 00:45:32 239 BERCHAUD JEROME MV1 37 M 73 ASV RAID TRAIL TRIATHLON13.00
77 00:45:39 219 ANSELME OLIVIER MV1 38 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
78 00:45:42 513 POTIER DAVID MSE 25 M 75 13.00
79 00:45:43 621 CANU JULIEN MSE 26 M 76 SC ARLES13.00
80 00:45:44 614 BRAILLE ROLAND MV2 7 M 77 MILLE PATTES13.00
81 00:45:46 650 RENOULT LAURENT MV1 39 M 78 13.00
82 00:45:46 232 BARRE DAVID MSE 27 M 79 FOULEE ORANGEOISE13.00
83 00:46:02 362 GADOIS KEVIN MSE 28 M 80 CREDIT MUTUEL CHATEAURENARD13.00
84 00:46:04 617 CARRERA STEPHANE MV1 40 M 81 13.00
85 00:46:05 252 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT MV2 8 M 82 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
86 00:46:07 168 ROUSSELLE FRANCK MV1 41 M 83 AC ST REMY13.00
87 00:46:09 289 CHALAL BEZZA MV2 9 M 84 13.00
88 00:46:11 155 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC MSE 29 M 85 AC ST REMY13.00
89 00:46:15 638 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 30 M 86 13.00
90 00:46:17 231 BARAT SYLVAIN MSE 31 M 87 13.00
91 00:46:19 236 BENOIT FABRICE MV1 42 M 88 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
92 00:46:24 214 ALLARY HENRY MV3 2 M 89 USPA LE PONTET13.00
93 00:46:32 293 CHAPELAIN JEAN-MARC MV2 10 M 90 ASVBC13.00
94 00:46:36 354 FEUILLET LUDOVIC MV1 43 M 91 ST SATURNIN13.00
95 00:46:43 592 WENZEL KARL MSE 32 M 92 FOULEE VEDENAISE13.00
96 00:46:46 272 BRAHIN BRICE MV1 44 M 93 CASA13.00
97 00:46:49 279 CABONI GILDO MV1 45 M 94 13.00
98 00:46:54 630 ZANGETTI VINCENT MV2 11 M 95 ASCP MELOX13.00
99 00:46:59 211 ACHETTE FREDERIC MV1 46 M 96 RUNNING TEAM 8413.00
100 00:47:01 237 BERARD PHILIPPE MV1 47 M 97 SC CHATEAURENARD13.00
101 00:47:03 648 TRAMIER ALEXIS MSE 33 M 98 13.00