Résultats

Foulee du coeur : 1km4. Édition 2012.

1 Km
08/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
56 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:38 56 NEHARI SAMI EAM 1 M 1 20.72
2 00:04:44 19 EPAMINONDAS TOM EAM 2 M 2 20.28
3 00:04:49 14 NAVARRO KYLLIAN EAM 3 M 3 19.93
4 00:04:54 20 BARTHELEMY CORENTIN EAM 4 M 4 19.59
5 00:04:56 21 LACOMBE AUGUSTIN EAM 5 M 5 19.46
6 00:05:06 54 CHERI MARWAN V2M 1 M 6 18.82
7 00:05:09 12 BERTY LUCAS POM 1 M 7 18.64
8 00:05:11 52 COGNASSE ROMAIN POM 2 M 8 18.52
9 00:05:13 13 TABET ELYAS BEM 1 M 9 18.40
10 00:05:14 34 GIOBAVEZZI MANUEL EAM 6 M 10 18.34
11 00:05:17 27 FRANCHINO ROMAIN EAM 7 M 11 18.17
12 00:05:29 57 NEHARI SOFIANE EAM 8 M 12 17.51
13 00:05:30 61 LAKEMAL MARTIEL EAM 9 M 13 17.45
14 00:05:34 67 BERRREKAMA STELLA EAF 1 F 1 17.25
15 00:05:39 58 ROCHAID LUCAS POM 3 M 14 16.99
16 00:05:41 26 SANCHEZ NINA EAF 2 F 2 16.89
17 00:05:44 29 FRANCHINO CLEMENT EAM 10 M 15 16.74
18 00:05:46 35 AZERA MATTHIEU EAM 11 M 16 16.65
19 00:05:48 36 COUTURIER MARION EAF 3 F 3 16.55
20 00:05:52 9 PELLEGRINO EVAN EAM 12 M 17 16.36
21 00:05:53 47 TAROMINI LISA POF 1 F 4 16.32
22 00:05:56 7 LAURENT THOMAS EAM 13 M 18 16.18
23 00:05:58 22 FALDUTO CAPUCINE EAF 4 F 5 9.90
24 00:05:59 49 ESPINOSA THOMAS POM 4 M 19 9.90
25 00:06:04 18 ASTIER AMANDINE EAF 5 F 6 15.82
26 00:06:09 23 EYSSERIC BEATRIX EAF 6 F 7 15.61
27 00:06:12 37 DOELSCA LAMILLE BEF 1 F 8 15.48
28 00:06:15 48 TAROMINA LORENZO EAM 14 M 20 15.36
29 00:06:18 30 BUREL ANAE EAF 7 F 9 15.24
30 00:06:29 39 NICOLAS MANOA EAF 8 F 10 14.81
31 00:06:35 16 LACAS ANAIS EAF 9 F 11 14.58
32 00:06:39 33 SAVAZZI BENOIT EAM 15 M 21 14.44
33 00:06:41 45 MELERO KAORI EAF 10 F 12 14.36
34 00:06:44 28 FRANCHINO LISA EAF 11 F 13 14.26
35 00:06:48 32 GARCIA QUENTIN EAM 16 M 22 9.90
36 00:06:50 25 LEFEBVRE MARYLOU EAF 12 F 14 9.90
37 00:06:53 31 PARISI CLARA EAF 13 F 15 13.95
38 00:06:59 15 LECAS ANTOINE EAM 17 M 23 13.75
39 00:07:01 71 CHARLES CITA EAF 14 F 16 13.68
40 00:07:19 42 ORSATELLI TOM EAM 18 M 24 9.90
41 00:07:23 75 DAFONSECA DRYSS EAM 19 M 25 13.00
42 00:07:29 60 DEHON JOSHUA EAM 20 M 26 9.90
43 00:07:38 24 LAURET AURELIEN EAM 21 M 27 9.90
44 00:07:41 55 CHERITE ELIAS BEM 2 M 28 9.90
45 00:07:50 40 BARRATIN MATHILDE EAF 15 F 17 9.90
46 00:07:59 51 LAGHOUATI SIRHIANE EAF 16 F 18 9.90
47 00:08:03 68 AVENT LORENZO EAM 22 M 29 9.90
48 00:08:07 64 CHARBONNEAU ANGE EAM 23 M 30 9.90
49 00:08:09 11 RASO VINCENT EAM 24 M 31 9.90
50 00:08:11 43 LIENNARD EMMA EAF 17 F 19 9.90
51 00:08:15 62 ELIE CLEMENT EAM 25 M 32 9.90
52 00:08:17 46 MELERO DORIA EAF 18 F 20 9.90
53 00:08:20 59 CORTA ILONE EAF 19 F 21 9.90
54 00:08:44 8 BAILLIEZ OCTAVE EAM 26 M 33 9.90
55 00:08:46 17 ASTIER JULIETTE EAF 20 F 22 9.90
56 00:10:10 63 LAKEMAL MALORIE BEF 2 F 23 9.90