Résultats

Course 3-2-1. Édition 2012.

10 Km
25/11/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
225 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:51 202 LEBORGNE/NICOLAS DUMAS/NICOLAS H061-080 1 M 1 OCC15.44
2 00:39:38 217 PIEROTTI/ALEX MITELMAN/BORIS H081-100 1 M 2 OCC15.14
3 00:39:53 54 DADOURIAN/ERIC LELUC/OLIVIER H081-100 2 M 3 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITTE9.90
4 00:40:16 200 SAMMUT/JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SINDOU/ARNAUD H061-080 2 M 4 OCC14.90
5 00:40:26 189 YVARS/BORIS GUERRERO/LAURENT H061-080 3 M 5 USC SEPTEMES14.84
6 00:41:05 222 TRAMONI/FRANCOIS CAMM/JEAN-PIERRE H061-080 4 M 6 14.60
7 00:41:06 100 RODGERS/PATRICK MAGNAN/SEBASTIEN H061-080 5 M 7 14.60
8 00:41:49 10 NAVARRO/ALEXANDRE ZUNINO/FLORIAN H036-040 1 M 8 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.35
9 00:42:00 137 ZUNINO/YVES GIMENEZ/CHRISTIAN H101-120 1 M 9 14.29
10 00:42:11 151 SAFI/NICOLAS THERO/JEAN-LUC H101-120 2 M 10 AUBAGNE TRI/SNCM14.22
11 00:42:30 141 VESTRI/JEAN-LUC PLATA/JEAN-PIERRE H061-080 6 M 11 REALTOR SEM9.90
12 00:42:54 11 NAVARRO/BRUNO PISANI/OIVIER H081-100 3 M 12 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.99
13 00:43:14 205 PERRACCHIA/SEBASTIEN PELISSIER/MATHIAS H061-080 7 M 13 OCC13.88
14 00:43:38 176 PASCUAL/PHILIPPE ARNIAUD/ERIC H081-100 4 M 14 13.75
15 00:43:46 225 MESSORI/BERNARD DE-OLIVEIRA/ANTONIO H081-100 5 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.71
16 00:44:02 49 MAILLOT/HENRY FICHER/YOANN H061-080 8 M 16 CLES GARDANNE13.63
17 00:44:18 1 MOURON/MICHEL DUFRENE/JOSE H101-120 3 M 17 13.54
18 00:44:33 17 OLLIVIER/JULIEN JOUVENOT/NICOLAS H041-060 1 M 18 13.47
19 00:44:43 240 CHAMRET/ROMAIN MATHURIN/GUILLAUME H041-060 2 M 19 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE13.42
20 00:44:50 140 CHARPENTIER/GERARD CHARPENTIER/NICOLAS H081-100 6 M 20 REALTOR SEM13.38
21 00:44:52 185 LILLO/ERIC MECONI/SERGE H081-100 7 M 21 USC SEPTEMES13.37
22 00:45:00 130 NOVEL/THIERRY FALDUTO/JEAN-PAUL H081-100 8 M 22 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON13.33
23 00:45:02 67 LEMAITRE/LEA ALLARD/JEROME M061-080 1 M 23 13.32
24 00:45:05 16 BARILE/DOMINIQUE BEZY/DENIS M081-100 1 M 24 CEF MARATHONIEN13.31
25 00:45:12 177 PAUL/GUILLENE HADJIAN/STEPHANE M081-100 2 M 25 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL13.27
26 00:45:22 230 DRILLET/ALAN LUFKIN/KEVIN H036-040 2 M 26 13.23
27 00:45:29 149 LAFONT/THIERRY ALARY/CHRISTIAN H081-100 9 M 27 13.19
28 00:46:27 229 ROL/EMMANUELLE D'ORTOLI/JULIEN M041-060 1 M 28 9.90
29 00:46:33 117 LOGGHE/FABRICE BAIOCCHI/GAUTIER H061-080 9 M 29 CSPCG 139.90
30 00:47:09 103 BERNARD/LAURENCE MALFATTI/ALBERIC H081-100 10 M 30 9.90
31 00:47:13 146 ROSA/MARC GAUBERT/MARC H081-100 11 M 31 SPEEDY-SYSCARS TEAM9.90
32 00:47:33 98 JAUFFRET/NICOLAS JAUFFRET/FABRICE H041-060 3 M 32 USTM-RTM JOGGING9.90
33 00:47:37 138 PULCHINO/BRUNO PLUCHINO/MARIO H061-080 10 M 33 SCO STE MAGUERITE9.90
34 00:47:42 132 SAHAKIAN/DAVID PAMENE/LAURENT H081-100 12 M 34 9.90
35 00:47:49 195 CADENEL/OLIVIER CHAVE/CHRISTOPHE H061-080 11 M 35 OCC9.90
36 00:48:12 101 DUTRIEUX/PIERRE-CHRISTIAN MICHEL/SEBASTIEN H061-080 12 M 36 9.90
37 00:48:21 57 DELARBRE/MICHEL KERZERHO/PATRICK H081-100 13 M 37 9.90
38 00:48:28 44 GATIGNOL/SYLVAIN DOLLE/HERVE H061-080 13 M 38 9.90
39 00:48:32 201 MARTIN/PHILIPPE-ALEX MARTZEL/BENJAMIN H061-080 14 M 39 OCC9.90
40 00:48:34 58 DELEUIL/ALBERT APPERCEL/ROGER H121-140 1 M 40 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
41 00:48:42 76 ABBES/PATRICK MEURANT/ARLETTE M081-100 3 M 41 9.90
42 00:48:52 207 CALVET/JEAN-PAUL CALVET/TRISTAN H061-080 15 M 42 OCC9.90
43 00:49:04 108 SAUVE/JEAN-MARC JAOUEN/MONIQUE M101-120 1 M 43 CSPCG 139.90
44 00:49:09 148 PEYSSOU/THIERRY RIEUNAU/NICOLAS H061-080 16 M 44 9.90
45 00:49:15 112 ORIO/MARIE-CHRISTELLE ORIO/LAURENT M081-100 4 M 45 APM9.90
46 00:49:34 234 STAGMARO/CLAUDE LE-ROYER/BERNARD H121-140 2 M 46 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON9.90
47 00:49:34 96 MARCONNET/ROBERT FOSCO/GUY H101-120 4 M 47 CSCPG 139.90
48 00:49:42 233 TREGLIA/BENOIT TREGLIA/JULIEN H041-060 4 M 48 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE9.90
49 00:49:44 111 MENOT/SYLVIE BAUDOIN/NATHALIE F081-100 1 F 1 9.90
50 00:49:45 20 MINVIELLE/BERNARD GIL/PATRICK H101-120 5 M 49 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
51 00:49:47 133 PEREZ/MARIE-JO LEGRAND/SYLVAIN M081-100 5 M 50 EVA VAUVERT9.90
52 00:50:21 68 PEYSSELON/GENEVIEVE CELLE/NICOLAS M061-080 2 M 51 9.90
53 00:50:26 21 ROY/CHRISTOPHE BERNARD/PIERRE H061-080 17 M 52 9.90
54 00:50:30 204 SCHMIDT/BENOIT ESPRABENS/JEAN-MARC H081-100 14 M 53 OCC9.90
55 00:50:39 164 LAMOURI/AZEDINE DIAZ/SERGE H081-100 15 M 54 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
56 00:50:44 188 GUERRERO/FABIEN GUERRERO/BASTIEN H036-040 3 M 55 USC SEPTEMES9.90
57 00:51:04 70 BONELLO/BEATRICE VICTOR/JEAN-LAURENT M061-080 3 M 56 9.90
58 00:51:18 131 PENNEC/GERARD VOUTIER/NATHALIE M101-120 2 M 57 9.90
59 00:51:27 221 RICHIER/FLORIAN BOURGUE/EMMANUELLE M041-060 2 M 58 9.90
60 00:51:35 139 DUPONT/GILLES MAURIN/FRANCOIS H061-080 18 M 59 CSPCG 139.90
61 00:51:47 147 RUIZ/BERNADO BLEYNAT/SOPHIE M081-100 6 M 60 USTM9.90
62 00:51:53 30 PISSOT/GERARD PISSOT/NATHALIE M081-100 7 M 61 CABBA9.90
63 00:52:03 193 RUIZ/RICHARD MENARD/CHRISTOPHE H081-100 16 M 62 OCC9.90
64 00:52:09 61 REY/VERONIQUE CONSALVI/MARCO M081-100 8 M 63 EP139.90
65 00:52:09 43 MARTOCQ/OLIVIER CAHEN/NATHANIA M081-100 9 M 64 9.90
66 00:52:22 214 RICHIER/FREDERIC LE-BLAY/STEPHANE H061-080 19 M 65 OCC9.90
67 00:52:23 191 ADAM/BRIGITTE DORIANO/STEEVE M061-080 4 M 66 9.90
68 00:52:31 134 PAUMOND/STEPHANIE FAURE-GIGNOUX/RENE M081-100 10 M 67 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
69 00:52:43 153 SEMAT/YANNICK ZIETEK/JEROME H061-080 20 M 68 9.90
70 00:53:04 156 PEREZ/EVELIN NOUVEL/BERNARD H121-140 3 M 69 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
71 00:53:08 180 PANUEL/MARIE-LAURE MASALA/HERVE M081-100 11 M 70 9.90
72 00:53:13 115 LEVERNE/GERALD LEVERNE/JOCELYNE M081-100 12 M 71 9.90
73 00:53:16 124 SAIFI/SAMI MBECHEZI/ABDULHAMID H041-060 5 M 72 9.90
74 00:53:29 238 USCLAT/BENOIT DIMEO/LUDOVIC H061-080 21 M 73 9.90
75 00:53:34 162 STALDER/MARCEL ROTH/ALEXANDRE H081-100 17 M 74 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
76 00:53:36 219 LEVY/FREDERIC BLANC/JEAN-FRANCOIS H061-080 22 M 75 9.90
77 00:53:44 211 RESSEGUIER/JEROME DAUBENFELD/CHRISTOPHE H061-080 23 M 76 ATMEL9.90
78 00:53:55 126 DUMOULIN/JEAN-CLAUDE DUMOULIN/BETTY M081-100 13 M 77 9.90
79 00:53:56 53 CHEVALARD/BRUNO HOFFMANN/BENJAMIN H081-100 18 M 78 9.90
80 00:54:00 231 GAUTHIER/GUILLAUME GAUTHIER/BENEDICTE M081-100 14 M 79 9.90
81 00:54:12 52 COURTES/ALAIN COURTES/GENEVIEVE M101-120 3 M 80 9.90
82 00:54:25 241 JEAN-MICHEL/MAXIME BASTIAN/GUILLAUME H061-080 24 M 81 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE9.90
83 00:54:27 88 BALZA/ROMAIN MARTIN-BEAUMONT/NICOLAS H041-060 6 M 82 9.90
84 00:54:33 155 BESSETTES/DANIELLE AUMERAN/ALAIN M101-120 4 M 83 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
85 00:54:39 9 ARECCHI/DENIS RAMOS/GUY H081-100 19 M 84 APM9.90
86 00:54:44 48 CASTANIER/FREDERIC IZQUIERDO/EMMANUEL H081-100 20 M 85 9.90
87 00:54:46 170 DEROO/CHRISTIAN SCHMID/RETO H081-100 21 M 86 9.90
88 00:54:54 4 GOURIOU/CEDRIC GONCALVES/RITA M061-080 5 M 87 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE9.90
89 00:54:55 93 BOUKHALFA/TANI CASTO/JULIEN H081-100 22 M 88 9.90
90 00:55:03 194 BARATIER/SOPHIE DANIEL/SOPHIE F061-080 1 F 2 OCC9.90
91 00:55:08 90 COLLADO/AURORE NATCHOO/SERGE M081-100 15 M 89 CE CARREFOUR9.90
92 00:55:15 196 DUBOIS/CHRISTIAN RICHET/VERONIQUE M081-100 16 M 90 OCC9.90
93 00:55:16 175 PELISSIER/MAGALI PECOUT/FABRICE M061-080 6 M 91 9.90
94 00:55:26 136 OUAMERI/KARIM GIELLY/VERONIQUE M081-100 17 M 92 USC SEPTEMES9.90
95 00:55:32 169 LOUVIOT/JAMES BRUNEL/VALERIE M081-100 18 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
96 00:55:35 228 PELLICCI/NICOLE MATHERON/FREDERIC M081-100 19 M 94 OCC9.90
97 00:55:35 50 CONESA/JEAN-YVES GAYETTY/ANNIE M101-120 5 M 95 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
98 00:55:38 199 LEROUX/STEPHANE MOUTON/ERIC H081-100 23 M 96 OCC9.90
99 00:55:53 116 RIBEIRO/LILIANE PERA/GREGORY M041-060 3 M 97 FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
100 00:56:02 42 FIORINO/CEDRIC FIORINO/PATRICK H061-080 25 M 98 CSPCG 139.90
101 00:56:23 8 MORUCCI/LAURENT BOUCETTA/JACKY H081-100 24 M 99 APM9.90