Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 21Km. Édition 2013.

21 Km
03/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
2058 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:09:26 1634 MOSBAH HABIB SEM 1 M 1 UPA ATLE66 18.23
2 01:09:28 1163 HUMBERT THIBAUT SEM 2 M 2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 18.22
3 01:09:41 20 AGRINIER ERIC V1M 1 M 3 CLUB D'ATHLETISME DES SAPEURS POMPIERS D 18.17
4 01:09:45 321 BOUNIOT BRICE SEM 3 M 4 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 18.15
5 01:09:58 421 CANOVAS GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 5 RUN IN CRES 9.9
6 01:12:28 1345 LAVENDOMME ARNAUD SEM 5 M 6 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 17.47
7 01:12:28 1319 LARGEOIS FABRICE SEM 6 M 7 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 17.47
8 01:12:35 705 DELALONDE THIERRY SEM 7 M 8 INTERSPORT SC MSA 17.44
9 01:14:44 1202 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS V1M 2 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 16.94
10 01:15:05 410 CAMPET PASCAL V1M 3 M 10 PARTENAIRE-ASICS FRANCE 16.86
11 01:15:08 1300 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 8 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 16.85
12 01:15:46 1206 CHAKIRI ABDELOUAHED SEM 9 M 12 LUNEL A 16.71
13 01:16:27 1639 MOULAI JEREMY SEM 10 M 13 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 16.56
14 01:16:28 965 GARCIN FRANTZ ESM 1 M 14 16.56
15 01:16:43 1987 ROUX DIDIER SEM 11 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.50
16 01:16:46 1186 ALLIOT NICOLAS SEM 12 M 16 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 16.49
17 01:16:49 948 GALLE GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 17 16.48
18 01:16:51 834 ES-SABRY ABDEL SEM 14 M 18 STADE LAURENTIN 16.47
19 01:16:56 477 CHALIER GILLES V1M 4 M 19 VANUPIEDS BORMES LES MIMOSAS 16.46
20 01:17:02 197 BENET PIERRE SEM 15 M 20 ASAD AUBENAS 16.43
21 01:17:32 2314 YOT FREDERIC SEM 16 M 21 RUN IN CRES 16.33
22 01:17:49 526 CHIOTTI JEROME V1M 5 M 22 16.27
23 01:17:57 1234 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 23 MILLE PATTES MEZE 16.24
24 01:18:08 674 DAUNUR SAMUEL SEM 17 M 24 ENDURANCE SHOP GANGES COURT 16.20
25 01:18:17 1475 MANZANO JEAN-LUC V1M 7 M 25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 16.17
26 01:18:28 67 ANTOINE PIERRE V1M 8 M 26 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16.13
27 01:18:33 1910 RESENDE JOSE V1M 9 M 27 63009 9.9
28 01:18:53 1435 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 18 M 28 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 9.9
29 01:18:58 756 DJEBALI ABDELKADER V1M 10 M 29 USALV 9.9
30 01:18:59 348 BRANDIBAT JEROME SEM 19 M 30 MPT ISTRES 9.9
31 01:18:59 907 FOUBERT PHILIPPE SEM 20 M 31 9.9
32 01:19:50 746 DEVRED DANIEL V2M 1 M 32 COURIR A VAUVERT 15.86
33 01:19:50 1557 MEILHAC ANTOINE SEM 21 M 33 ATHLETISME LOZERE 15.86
34 01:19:55 1765 PEREIRA JEAN-PAUL V1M 11 M 34 ASAD AUBENAS 15.84
35 01:19:57 794 DUMONT MATHIEU V1M 12 M 35 TRIATHLAIX 15.83
36 01:20:05 864 FARNET JEAN-LUC V1M 13 M 36 15.81
37 01:20:06 1595 MIRALLES PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 37 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 15.81
38 01:20:08 796 DUMONT REMI SEM 22 M 38 KILOMETRE 610 15.80
39 01:20:09 848 EZZEHAR ALBERT V1M 15 M 39 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 15.80
40 01:20:11 2322 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 16 M 40 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.79
41 01:20:14 1090 GUESSOU HAMMOU SEM 23 M 41 15.78
42 01:20:27 2109 SOLER JOSE V1M 17 M 42 15.74
43 01:20:33 109 AYRAL DIDIER V2M 2 M 43 ASVBC 15.72
44 01:20:36 1357 LE-GALLEZE XAVIIER SEM 24 M 44 SMA 15.71
45 01:20:38 1441 LYONNET NICOLAS SEM 25 M 45 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.70
46 01:20:40 1385 LELUC OLIVIER V1M 18 M 46 ASCO SAINTE MARGUERITTE 15.69
47 01:20:41 1229 JAMAY FREDERIC V1M 19 M 47 15.69
48 01:20:47 875 FERLAY NICOLAS V1M 20 M 48 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 15.67
49 01:20:57 1049 GOMES JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 21 M 49 15.64
50 01:21:00 1026 GILLMANN FABRICE SEM 26 M 50 15.63
51 01:21:05 605 COSTES DAMIEN SEM 27 M 51 15.61
52 01:21:06 769 DREVET ANTHONY SEM 28 M 52 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 15.61
53 01:21:17 370 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 3 M 53 USVAL 15.58
54 01:21:22 1870 RABUSSEAU CEDRIC SEM 29 M 54 COUREUR DU MONDE EN ISERE 15.56
55 01:21:28 759 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER SEM 30 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX 15.54
56 01:21:31 1299 LAGRAA TAIEB V1M 22 M 56 RAC 15.53
57 01:22:03 1445 MADRID CEDRIC SEM 31 M 57 LUNEL-ATHLETISME 15.43
58 01:22:15 1956 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY V1M 23 M 58 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 15.39
59 01:22:17 23 AIGOUY BERTRAND V1M 24 M 59 COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR 15.39
60 01:22:19 1908 RENON OLIVIER V2M 4 M 60 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 15.38
61 01:22:35 1682 NICOLLET SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 61 PETITE FOULEE 15.33
62 01:22:47 1921 RIAHI HASSAN SEM 33 M 62 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15.29
63 01:22:48 1247 JOUFFRE FABIEN SEM 34 M 63 CMI TULLINS 15.29
64 01:22:57 773 DRULHE JULIEN SEM 35 M 64 CPLP 15.26
65 01:22:59 188 BELLIER BRUNO SEM 36 M 65 RUN IN CRES 15.26
66 01:23:03 665 DANNECKER ERIC V1M 25 M 66 ECG PIGNAN 15.24
67 01:23:11 1459 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 26 M 67 ASVBC 15.22
68 01:23:13 1292 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 27 M 68 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.21
69 01:23:18 451 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN V1M 28 M 69 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.20
70 01:23:23 1398 LEVEQUE LUCAS ESM 2 M 70 ASVBC 15.18
71 01:23:25 1166 HUREAU MARC V1M 29 M 71 MPT ISTRES 15.18
72 01:23:30 76 ARGAUD JONATHAN SEM 37 M 72 NYONS 15.16
73 01:23:30 657 N:Anonyme 657 P:Anonyme 657 SEM 38 M 73 15.16
74 01:23:36 1181 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC SEM 39 M 74 S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 15.14
75 01:23:38 904 FOREST SEBASTIEN V1M 30 M 75 ECG PIGNAN 15.14
76 01:23:39 588 CONTE GREGORY SEM 40 M 76 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 15.13
77 01:23:53 486 CHAMBON YOANN SEM 41 M 77 EKIPANOU 9.9
78 01:23:55 1363 LECERF WILLIAM SEM 42 M 78 9.9
79 01:23:58 1303 LALLEMENT PAUL-MARIE SEM 43 M 79 9.9
80 01:23:59 1458 MALARTRE JEAN-LUC V1M 31 M 80 USA AUBENAS 9.9
81 01:24:01 1078 GRIALOU WILLIAM SEM 44 M 81 MONTPELLIER AGGO TRIATHLON 9.9
82 01:24:04 1654 MULLER FABIEN SEM 45 M 82 VITROLLES 9.9
83 01:24:07 2155 TCHEORDUKIAN FABIEN SEM 46 M 83 CMI 9.9
84 01:24:14 312 BOUDISSA KHIER ESM 3 M 84 9.9
85 01:24:18 867 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 47 M 85 RUNNING 66 9.9
86 01:24:22 2173 THERY JEROME V1M 32 M 86 SCAP MONTELIMAR 9.9
87 01:24:23 1429 LOTTARI NICOLAS SEM 48 M 87 MPT ISTRES 15.00
88 01:24:23 32 ALHAUARI AZZEDINE V1M 33 M 88 ABDO 15.00
89 01:24:25 1539 MATHIEU HUBERT V1M 34 M 89 M.A.R.C 15.00
90 01:24:25 610 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 49 M 90 15.00
91 01:24:25 1888 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 50 M 91 15.00
92 01:24:27 2088 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO V2M 5 M 92 CAP MELGEUIL 14.99
93 01:24:40 683 DE-WATRIGANT STEPHANE V1M 35 M 93 CE SARD 14.95
94 01:24:40 364 BROUZAUD BERENGER V1M 36 M 94 COURIR POUR GREG VML 14.95
95 01:24:41 1079 GRIRANE HAFID SEM 51 M 95 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE ROMANO-PEAGEOISE 14.95
96 01:24:53 1514 MARTINEZ ARNAUD SEM 52 M 96 14.91
97 01:25:00 1328 LATTIER GREGORY SEM 53 M 97 VALENCE TRIATHLON 14.89
98 01:25:12 1750 PASTION ALAIN V2M 6 M 98 ASL ST PRIEST 07 14.86
99 01:25:20 1062 GOUZERCH VINCENT V1M 37 M 99 ATHLE NIMES 30 14.84
100 01:25:25 1864 PY-BILOT DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 14.82