Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 05Km - Le Run. Édition 2013.

5 Km
02/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
266 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:53 3804 LANDREAU ANTONY SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON17.77
2 00:16:56 3885 ROBAIRE VALENTIN ESM 1 M 2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE17.72
3 00:17:07 3876 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI SEM 2 M 3 MAAM17.53
4 00:17:21 3748 FEREZ THIERRY V2M 1 M 4 M.A.R.C17.29
5 00:17:45 3655 BALLESTER MARTIAL V1M 1 M 5 LUNEL ATHLETISME16.90
6 00:17:45 3656 BARAKA ANOUAR ESM 2 M 6 S/L VENDARGUES ATHLETISME16.90
7 00:18:05 3798 JORISSEN ABEL ESM 3 M 7 TAILLEVENT FESTIVITES16.59
8 00:18:07 3777 GOUDARD ERWAN ESM 4 M 8 MAAM16.56
9 00:18:20 3892 ROVINI STEVE SEM 3 M 9 LUNEL ATHLETISME16.36
10 00:18:21 3827 MARTIN JEREMY SEM 4 M 10 TRIATHLON CLUB GRANDE MOTTE16.35
11 00:18:29 3736 DELOCHE JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 2 M 11 16.23
12 00:18:31 3903 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 3 M 12 HUN IN CRES16.20
13 00:18:32 3062 LAILLE JASON ESM 5 M 13 MAAM16.19
14 00:18:36 3904 TORRO FLORIAN SEM 5 M 14 ASPH TRIATHLON16.13
15 00:18:39 3780 GRIALOU WILLIAM SEM 6 M 15 MONTPELLIER AGGO TRIATHLON9.90
16 00:18:42 3791 HOUZI ZAKARIYA ESM 6 M 16 9.90
17 00:18:42 3695 CACHARD SYLVAIN MIM 1 M 17 CLERMONT ENDURANCE9.90
18 00:18:43 3920 VIGUIER JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 18 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE-MOTTE9.90
19 00:18:46 3665 BENNASR EDDY SEM 7 M 19 LUNEL ATHLETISME15.99
20 00:18:49 3922 VILLARET JEROME V1M 5 M 20 ENTREPRISE SANOFI15.94
21 00:18:53 3901 THOMAS ROBIN SEM 8 M 21 15.89
22 00:18:56 1203 CAPEL HENRI V2M 2 M 22 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME15.85
23 00:18:59 1204 CAPEL YOANN V1M 6 M 23 AMSL DE GARONS15.80
24 00:19:01 3755 FLECHARD BATISTE CAM 1 M 24 USSA SETE15.78
25 00:19:10 3667 BERGER GILLES V1M 7 M 25 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC15.65
26 00:19:13 3709 CEBELIEU LOIC MIM 2 M 26 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON15.61
27 00:19:18 3775 GILLET VINCENT SEM 9 M 27 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS15.54
28 00:19:26 3834 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 3 M 28 ARLES ATHLETISME15.44
29 00:19:41 3805 LAUBIER PAUL MIM 3 M 29 15.24
30 00:19:48 3814 LIMONGI MICHEL SEM 10 M 30 ENZO TEAM15.15
31 00:19:56 3881 REVEL NICOLAS JUM 1 M 31 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON9.90
32 00:20:10 3833 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 11 M 32 14.88
33 00:20:12 3880 REBOUL JEROME SEM 12 M 33 ASSP VERGEZE14.85
34 00:20:16 3877 PY-BILOT DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 14.80
35 00:20:17 3722 COUTANT MICHEL V3M 1 M 34 SPIRIDON LANGUEDOC14.79
36 00:20:18 3868 PICHON PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 35 SCARLES14.78
37 00:20:19 3691 BREYSSE JACQUES V2M 4 M 36 VEDAS ENDURANCE14.77
38 00:20:21 3679 BOHEC CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 37 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS14.74
39 00:20:23 3884 RIVIERE JULIE SEF 2 F 2 MAM14.72
40 00:20:25 3707 CAUVAS MATHIEU JUM 2 M 38 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME14.69
41 00:20:27 3761 FUZIER OLIVIER V1M 9 M 39 LODEVE MARATHON14.67
42 00:20:33 3737 DELON SIOBHAN SEF 3 F 3 MARC14.60
43 00:20:36 3919 VIELZEUF JEREMY ESM 7 M 40 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME14.56
44 00:20:39 3706 CASTIGLION LILIAN MIM 4 M 41 CLERMONT ENDURANCE14.53
45 00:20:41 3855 PAPA PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 42 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME14.50
46 00:20:42 3702 CAPARROS YVAN V1M 10 M 43 ARLES ATHLETISME14.49
47 00:20:46 3681 BOILEAU REMI V2M 7 M 44 COURIR A VAUVERT14.45
48 00:20:55 3874 PRAT GUILHEM CAM 2 M 45 LUNEL ATHLETISME14.34
49 00:20:58 3657 BARBERIN ALAN MIM 5 M 46 14.31
50 00:21:06 3674 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 13 M 47 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.22
51 00:21:13 3717 CONDE GUILLAUME CAM 3 M 48 S/L PELICAN ATHLETISME14.14
52 00:21:29 3902 TIGUENATINE MOUSSHINE CAM 4 M 49 13.96
53 00:21:31 3771 GENTILE ENZO CAM 5 M 50 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.94
54 00:21:36 3893 SANDRI LOIC SEM 14 M 51 13.89
55 00:21:39 3772 GENTILE TONY V2M 8 M 52 ROGNAC AC13.86
56 00:21:46 3697 CADRAN PATRICE V3M 2 M 53 ACP AGDE13.78
57 00:21:49 3840 MINEUR LUCIE SEF 4 F 4 M2AM13.75
58 00:21:59 3774 GILLET CORINNE V1F 1 F 5 13.65
59 00:22:05 3668 BERGER LUCAS MIM 6 M 54 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC13.58
60 00:22:10 3644 AMIRI KAMEL V2M 9 M 55 AC SALON13.53
61 00:22:13 3854 PACCOUD KEVIN MIM 7 M 56 CLERMONT ENDURANCE13.50
62 00:22:13 3705 CASTANT MARC V2M 10 M 57 13.50
63 00:22:15 3819 LOPEZ REN SEM 15 M 58 13.48
64 00:22:22 3746 DUCHAMPS JACQUES V2M 11 M 59 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME13.41
65 00:22:37 3721 COSTESEC VALENTIN MIM 8 M 60 13.26
66 00:22:38 3689 BOURBON HERVE SEM 16 M 61 13.25
67 00:22:39 3735 DELLONG THOMAS MIM 9 M 62 CLERMONT ENDURANCE13.25
68 00:22:39 3653 BAILLOU GEOFFROY CAM 6 M 63 M2A13.25
69 00:22:55 3690 BOWERS ELISABETH V3F 1 F 6 MAAM9.90
70 00:23:01 3672 BERTRAND VIRGINIE SEF 5 F 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE9.90
71 00:23:05 3841 MONTBARBON FRANCOIS CAM 7 M 64 LUNEL ATHLETISME13.00
72 00:23:06 3641 ADAM PIERRE-YVES V3M 3 M 65 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME9.90
73 00:23:11 3832 MAZELIER JULIE SEF 6 F 8 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE9.90
74 00:23:16 3662 BASTION GAETAN MIM 10 M 66 9.90
75 00:23:20 3659 BARET JEAN-PAUL V3M 4 M 67 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME9.90
76 00:23:22 3651 AVOT MICHEL V3M 5 M 68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
77 00:23:24 3817 LOPEZ HUGO MIM 11 M 69 9.90
78 00:23:30 3682 BONNAFOUS JEROME SEM 17 M 70 COURIR A VAUVERT9.90
79 00:23:30 3823 MARCO ORIANE MIF 1 F 9 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS9.90
80 00:23:36 3824 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 12 M 71 9.90
81 00:23:51 3864 PERROT SYLVIE V1F 2 F 10 9.90
82 00:23:56 3921 VILLARET FLORIAN MIM 12 M 72 GARD ECO TRAIL9.90
83 00:24:00 3669 BISSUEL ARNAUD SEM 18 M 73 EVA VAUVERT9.90
84 00:24:03 3734 DELLONG THIERRY V2M 13 M 74 CLERMONT ENDURANCE9.90
85 00:24:04 3878 QUILES CHRISTINE V1F 3 F 11 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
86 00:24:12 3671 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
87 00:24:14 3769 GAUCI CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 76 EVA VAUVERT9.90
88 00:24:20 3896 SEBASTEIN GUY V1M 11 M 77 SCARLES9.90
89 00:24:30 3829 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN V3M 6 M 78 ENSOLEILLADE ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS9.90
90 00:24:33 3678 BOCCANFUSO CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 79 CA BEAUCAIRE9.90
91 00:24:41 3698 CAMPENET FANNY ESF 1 F 12 9.90
92 00:24:42 3693 BRUN CATHERINE V1F 4 F 13 9.90
93 00:24:50 3913 VERGER FANNY MIF 2 F 14 MAUGUIO CARNON9.90
94 00:25:18 3686 BORIE FAUSTINE MIF 3 F 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
95 00:25:19 3788 HERROUDI MOHAMED CAM 8 M 80 9.90
96 00:25:26 3865 PERROTTI CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 81 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
97 00:25:31 3924 VINCENT LOUISE CAF 1 F 16 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE9.90
98 00:25:33 3784 HAMONIEZ GEORGES V2M 15 M 82 ENTENTE ATHLETISME CHAMBERY9.90
99 00:25:33 3912 VENZAL TONY V2M 16 M 83 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG9.90
100 00:25:36 3730 DE-PAOLI CLAIRE SEF 7 F 17 9.90
101 00:25:46 3875 PREVOST LUCILE SEF 8 F 18 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE9.90