Résultats

La Voie Verte - 5 Km. Édition 2012.

5 Km
07/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
115 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:00 1923 CHANE MAXIME CAM 1 M 1 NCAA17.65
2 00:17:00 1922 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 1 M 2 NCAA17.65
3 00:17:09 302 LAAOUEJ FARID SEM 2 M 3 17.49
4 00:17:20 1880 BALLESTER MARTIAL V1M 1 M 4 LUNEL ATHLETISME17.31
5 00:18:17 317 BOSC CESAR JUM 1 M 5 TRIATHLON DE LA GRANDE MOTTE16.41
6 00:18:28 1886 MOULY CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 6 16.25
7 00:18:38 355 MARCOT ROBIN SEM 3 M 7 9.90
8 00:19:00 312 ROUCCHI FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 8 15.79
9 00:19:09 1881 SALLECROIX FREDERIC V2M 2 M 9 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON15.67
10 00:19:16 1917 CAUVAS MATHIEU JUM 2 M 10 15.57
11 00:19:17 320 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 4 M 11 15.56
12 00:19:24 1907 BREYSSE JACQUES V2M 3 M 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE15.46
13 00:19:39 1947 SERRET LUDOVIC V1M 3 M 13 15.27
14 00:20:00 351 MARTIN ENZO MIM 1 M 14 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON15.00
15 00:20:00 1921 CASTIGLION LILIAN MIM 2 M 15 CLERMONT L'HERAULT ENDURANCE15.00
16 00:20:03 305 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 16 14.96
17 00:20:36 304 COLOMINA PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 17 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE14.56
18 00:20:39 309 CHALZIER ERIC V1M 5 M 18 14.53
19 00:20:44 1960 TIMOTEI ALAIN V1M 6 M 19 14.47
20 00:20:45 1908 FAUTRERO ANTOINE CAM 2 M 20 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES14.46
21 00:20:51 1894 CLEMENCIN GAETEN ESM 1 M 21 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS14.39
22 00:21:03 1957 DUPLAY JEROME SEM 6 M 22 14.25
23 00:21:15 1951 REVEL NICOLAS JUM 3 M 23 9.90
24 00:21:20 1928 BADE BRYAN SEM 7 M 24 9.90
25 00:21:28 1952 BERTAUD VINCENT JUM 4 M 25 STAPS NATATION13.98
26 00:21:31 1942 MONJIOLS CARL V1M 7 M 26 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME13.94
27 00:21:45 353 GAYRARD CLAUDINE V2F 1 F 1 13.79
28 00:22:06 1961 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG SEM 8 M 27 13.57
29 00:22:12 1884 GAUCI CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 28 EVA VAUVERT13.51
30 00:22:20 315 BRUN CLEMENT V1M 8 M 29 13.43
31 00:22:27 1954 ROURE GEOFFREY ESM 2 M 30 ENA13.36
32 00:22:37 1893 DUMAS MARION MIF 1 F 2 13.26
33 00:22:38 1939 GALLIGANI MATHIAS SEM 9 M 31 13.25
34 00:23:06 354 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER V1M 9 M 32 9.90
35 00:23:24 1876 DOGNETON SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 33 9.90
36 00:23:25 1887 MOULY ESTELLE MIF 2 F 3 9.90
37 00:23:38 1896 MAURIN PASCAL V2M 5 M 34 KINE COURSE9.90
38 00:23:50 1949 BONICEL FABRICE SEM 11 M 35 9.90
39 00:23:58 1959 JOBIC KEVIN ESM 3 M 36 9.90
40 00:23:59 1934 SALLECROIX-VELA MARION SEF 1 F 4 9.90
41 00:24:07 1864 REVERSAT JEAN V1M 10 M 37 9.90
42 00:24:07 1938 CHATELAIN NATHALIE V1F 1 F 5 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME9.90
43 00:24:21 1919 BADE ALAIN V2M 6 M 38 9.90
44 00:24:22 1904 PILOT ADRIEN MIM 3 M 39 CAP MELGUEIL9.90
45 00:24:24 352 DESOIDE ANNE V1F 2 F 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
46 00:24:30 1953 ORUS-CATALAN ANAIS JUF 1 F 7 STAPS NATATION9.90
47 00:24:31 1878 NOWAK UTA SEF 2 F 8 9.90
48 00:24:56 310 CHALZIER RACHEL V1F 3 F 9 9.90
49 00:25:32 1918 MILHAU MARION MIF 3 F 10 CLERMONT L'HERAULT9.90
50 00:25:33 1948 VIDAL AGLAE JUF 2 F 11 STAPS MONTPELLIER NATATION9.90
51 00:25:34 311 CISCAR JEROME SEM 12 M 40 9.90
52 00:25:35 356 CHAUVIN-BUTHAUD TALIT V1F 4 F 12 9.90
53 00:26:16 1933 PARMENTIER MARIE CAF 1 F 13 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE9.90
54 00:26:21 319 EZET CHRISTINE SEF 3 F 14 9.90
55 00:26:35 1867 CAUSSE LIONEL SEM 13 M 41 9.90
56 00:26:37 1916 DRAI FREDERIC V1M 11 M 42 9.90
57 00:26:43 1962 MOLINE LOUIS V1M 12 M 43 9.90
58 00:26:50 1905 GAFFARD-LAMBON PIERRE V3M 1 M 44 9.90
59 00:26:55 1963 DUBOSC PIERRE V4M 1 M 45 9.90
60 00:27:14 1931 BARBOSA ANTONIO SEM 14 M 46 9.90
61 00:27:55 1899 LOPEZ GUY V1M 13 M 47 9.90
62 00:28:02 1955 CARRETERO PASCAL V1M 14 M 48 9.90
63 00:28:03 1915 SIMON MICHEL V1M 15 M 49 9.90
64 00:28:04 1944 OGER KARINE SEF 4 F 15 9.90
65 00:28:07 1914 BERTY JACQUES V4M 2 M 50 9.90
66 00:28:16 1932 SAREN MICHEL V2M 7 M 51 LUNEL A9.90
67 00:28:25 358 RIZZO MARION V1F 5 F 16 9.90
68 00:28:29 1911 MUHLHAUS FREDERIC SEM 15 M 52 9.90
69 00:28:33 316 PUEYO ANDRE V2M 8 M 53 9.90
70 00:28:36 1906 COURTIEU SOPHIE V1F 6 F 17 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
71 00:28:44 1890 REVEILLE MALIKA SEF 5 F 18 9.90
72 00:28:57 321 HUBICHE ISABELLE V1F 7 F 19 9.90
73 00:29:16 1877 KOHLER SOFIA MIF 4 F 20 9.90
74 00:29:20 1885 VALETTE NICOLAS V1M 16 M 54 9.90
75 00:29:27 1913 BLANC KARINE SEF 6 F 21 9.90
76 00:29:30 1930 MILOUDI FATIMA V1F 8 F 22 9.90
77 00:29:39 1902 FAURE FABRICE SEM 16 M 55 9.90
78 00:29:57 1909 DIB DELPHINE V1F 9 F 23 9.90
79 00:30:08 1912 COURTOIS ANAIS SEF 7 F 24 9.90
80 00:30:13 1868 SION PATRICK V2M 9 M 56 9.90
81 00:30:23 1900 DE-CASTRO MARIE V1F 10 F 25 9.90
82 00:30:33 313 LOUGUET LAURE SEF 8 F 26 9.90
83 00:30:36 1903 TRESSIERES CORINNE V1F 11 F 27 9.90
84 00:31:00 176 SALLECROIX AGNES V1F 12 F 28 9.90
85 00:31:13 1888 MAUDUIT ALICIA SEF 9 F 29 9.90
86 00:31:28 1929 GIMENEZ MARIANA V1F 13 F 30 9.90
87 00:31:37 1892 LAMY ROGER V3M 2 M 57 9.90
88 00:31:45 314 CHAVE SEVERINE SEF 10 F 31 9.90
89 00:31:46 1891 TALTAVULL CHRISTELLE V1F 14 F 32 9.90
90 00:31:57 303 HUBICHE ISABELLE V1F 15 F 33 9.90
91 00:32:01 1895 CONORT MARIA V2F 2 F 34 KINE COURSE9.90
92 00:32:01 1897 MAURIN NATHALIE V1F 16 F 35 KINE COURSE9.90
93 00:32:36 307 ORTS THIERRY V2M 10 M 58 9.90
94 00:32:42 357 ABDALLAH MARIANNA V1F 17 F 36 9.90
95 00:33:01 301 GENEZY JACQUES V2M 11 M 59 MC NIMES9.90
96 00:33:06 1926 BEJAOUI CHRISTELLE SEF 11 F 37 9.90
97 00:33:07 1927 POPVICS JENNIFER SEF 12 F 38 9.90
98 00:34:00 1875 DEPREZ JACKIE V2F 3 F 39 9.90
99 00:34:09 1872 PELLECUER FLORENCE V1F 18 F 40 9.90
100 00:34:27 1883 COUTENCEAU GAELLE SEF 13 F 41 9.90
101 00:34:28 1901 DUCHEMIN ELODIE SEF 14 F 42 9.90