Résultats

La Voie Verte - 10 Km. Édition 2012.

10 Km
06/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
164 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:19 91 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 1 M 1 NCAA19.16
2 00:32:57 124 EVRARD FABICE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE18.21
3 00:33:37 149 GUILCHER DAVID SEM 3 M 3 AS ROMAGNAT17.85
4 00:34:13 31 LE-FLOCH ARMEL SEM 4 M 4 17.54
5 00:35:41 77 ARMAND MIKAEL V1M 1 M 5 SAINT CHRISTOL AC16.81
6 00:36:26 118 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 6 AC SALON16.47
7 00:36:50 114 BUISSON CYRIL SEM 5 M 7 SAINT CHRISTOL AC16.29
8 00:37:11 62 PIERSON LUC ESM 1 M 8 VO2 TRIATHLON16.14
9 00:37:25 111 TONELLI PASCAL V1M 3 M 9 ATHLE LOZERE9.90
10 00:37:51 126 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 4 M 10 ASSP VERGEZE15.85
11 00:37:54 83 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO JUM 1 M 11 AJS LA GARDE15.83
12 00:38:01 87 DELERIS DAVID V1M 5 M 12 15.78
13 00:38:23 103 GINOUX DAVID SEM 6 M 13 15.63
14 00:38:35 121 DELORME FABRICE SEM 7 M 14 SAINT-CHRISTOL A.C.15.55
15 00:38:36 44 GOMEZ FREDERIC V2M 1 M 15 15.54
16 00:38:40 13 GILMAN FABRICE SEM 8 M 16 15.52
17 00:38:47 37 MARZEE GUY V3M 1 M 17 15.47
18 00:39:08 78 LAFILLE ALAIN V2M 2 M 18 15.33
19 00:39:23 127 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 19 SCAC15.23
20 00:39:29 41 BADI FARID V1M 6 M 20 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL15.20
21 00:40:00 147 JUVE BERNARD V2M 3 M 21 15.00
22 00:40:05 158 DASTARAC GERARD V2M 4 M 22 14.97
23 00:40:07 69 BEZEL FABIEN V1M 7 M 23 14.96
24 00:40:51 133 BES BENOIT SEM 10 M 24 FC BARBENTANE14.69
25 00:41:01 67 KANEL FLORIAN ESM 2 M 25 14.63
26 00:41:06 35 PUECH YANNICK SEM 11 M 26 14.60
27 00:41:11 107 BERNIER JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 27 14.57
28 00:41:19 122 DELORME SUREDJE SEM 12 M 28 14.52
29 00:41:28 64 LAFFAYE DOMINIQUE V1M 9 M 29 FC BARBENTANE14.47
30 00:41:37 43 MARTIN ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 30 VAUNAGE PASSION VELO14.42
31 00:41:40 81 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 31 FSGT SOMMIERES ATHLETISME14.40
32 00:41:40 73 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 32 14.40
33 00:41:46 68 GARDES ROBERT V2M 5 M 33 14.37
34 00:41:56 36 BADON PIERRE V2M 6 M 34 14.31
35 00:42:01 136 ROCHE PEDRO V1M 12 M 35 TARTARIN PLAGE14.28
36 00:42:31 110 CHAPDANIEL ERIC V1M 13 M 36 ATHLE LOZERE9.90
37 00:42:35 79 BONO CLAUDE V3M 2 M 37 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 749.90
38 00:42:38 170 ELLERON ANDRE V1M 14 M 38 MCN9.90
39 00:42:55 99 NADAL MICHAEL SEM 13 M 39 13.98
40 00:43:05 143 BEAUDOT VINCENT SEM 14 M 40 13.93
41 00:43:17 160 CASTAGNET FRANCIS V2M 7 M 41 13.86
42 00:43:34 130 RAVE ALAIN V1M 15 M 42 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME13.77
43 00:43:49 146 SALLES JULIEN SEM 15 M 43 13.69
44 00:43:56 116 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 3 M 44 COURRIR AU ROVE13.66
45 00:44:12 85 MARTEL FREDERIC SEM 16 M 45 13.57
46 00:44:15 94 TASSY JACQUES V1M 16 M 46 13.56
47 00:44:29 89 SANT JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 47 ALAJM ST GILLES13.49
48 00:44:41 104 SANTERRE GREGORY V1M 18 M 48 NIMES MARATHON13.43
49 00:44:46 137 ASCHIERI PATRICK SEM 17 M 49 13.40
50 00:44:47 86 NAVARRO ALPHAND SEM 18 M 50 FFA13.40
51 00:44:57 82 BOSSONEY ELISE SEF 1 F 1 13.35
52 00:45:17 32 N:Anonyme 32 P:Anonyme 32 V2M 8 M 51 13.25
53 00:45:19 93 EPARDAUD MATHIEU SEM 19 M 52 13.24
54 00:45:32 167 GARCIA DAVID SEM 20 M 53 13.18
55 00:45:41 139 LANGLOIS SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 54 13.13
56 00:45:49 125 FERRER RICHARD V1M 19 M 55 9.90
57 00:45:57 112 DAYOT BERNARD V1M 20 M 56 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
58 00:46:04 145 QUEVENNE PASCAL V1M 21 M 57 9.90
59 00:46:12 115 RABUSSIER DAVID SEM 22 M 58 9.90
60 00:46:23 54 RENAULT TANGUY SEM 23 M 59 9.90
61 00:46:32 174 ASENSIO JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 60 9.90
62 00:46:32 135 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER V1M 22 M 61 TRI-TARASCON9.90
63 00:47:04 157 DEGRAIDE LAURENT SEM 24 M 62 9.90
64 00:47:45 150 PONSARD DAMIEN JUM 2 M 63 9.90
65 00:47:49 72 KIERZEK GILLES SEM 25 M 64 9.90
66 00:47:54 24 FOUTCAULT LOIC SEM 26 M 65 9.90
67 00:47:57 164 PEREZ JEAN V2M 10 M 66 9.90
68 00:47:59 153 PREGET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 27 M 67 9.90
69 00:47:59 155 CANNIZZO OLIVIER SEM 28 M 68 9.90
70 00:48:07 109 MAHE DAMIEN SEM 29 M 69 9.90
71 00:48:08 11 ALAZAUD NORBERT V2M 11 M 70 9.90
72 00:48:11 58 CHAMBON PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 71 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
73 00:48:11 152 MARTINEZ REMI JUM 3 M 72 9.90
74 00:48:13 33 DEVELAY ARMELLE V2F 1 F 2 SCAC9.90
75 00:48:51 169 LAVERDURE LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 73 9.90
76 00:48:54 141 BARRIAL ADRIEN SEM 31 M 74 9.90
77 00:48:56 172 KHADRE-ELBAS ALI V1M 24 M 75 9.90
78 00:49:08 140 BRIZINI AMINE SEM 32 M 76 9.90
79 00:49:12 134 GUICHARD DANIEL V1M 25 M 77 9.90
80 00:49:26 21 JANUSIK BERNADETTE V1F 1 F 3 9.90
81 00:49:36 30 BALLLEYDIER LAURENT V1M 26 M 78 9.90
82 00:49:37 92 PEYRAUD JEAN V1M 27 M 79 9.90
83 00:50:02 165 HAON MARYSE V2F 2 F 4 9.90
84 00:50:27 9 SENEGAS CLAUDE V3M 4 M 80 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
85 00:50:35 80 PLANTIER VINCENT V1M 28 M 81 9.90
86 00:50:43 106 PELOSO KIERAN SEM 33 M 82 9.90
87 00:50:57 8 LUCAS OLIVIER V1M 29 M 83 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
88 00:50:58 29 PINNA PATRICIA V1F 2 F 5 9.90
89 00:51:02 96 MOULINIER MARC V1M 30 M 84 TC AIMARGUES9.90
90 00:51:04 113 SALVAN NATHALIE V1F 3 F 6 9.90
91 00:51:10 161 CASTAGNET LAURENCE V2F 3 F 7 9.90
92 00:51:36 66 DA-RODDA ARNAUD V1M 31 M 85 9.90
93 00:51:37 65 BEASLAS PAUL V1M 32 M 86 9.90
94 00:51:38 132 ROCHETTE JULIEN SEM 34 M 87 9.90
95 00:51:38 131 ROCHETTE JEREMY SEM 35 M 88 9.90
96 00:51:39 57 CHAMBON CHRISTOPHER ESM 3 M 89 9.90
97 00:51:58 6 PRADA MICHEL V3M 5 M 90 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
98 00:52:06 50 FROMENT FREDERIC V1M 33 M 91 9.90
99 00:52:10 49 LOCATELLI BRUNO V2M 12 M 92 9.90
100 00:52:15 71 FACOMPRE STEPHANE V1M 34 M 93 9.90
101 00:52:42 38 TEMPIER FREDERIC SEM 36 M 94 9.90