Résultats

La Voie Verte - SEMI-MARATHON - 21KM. Édition 2012.

21 Km
07/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
244 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:38 1228 AZZAZ KARIM SEM 1 M 1 17.67
2 01:18:28 1230 ENNAJI JILALI SEM 2 M 2 16.13
3 01:19:39 1205 HUSSENOT OLIVIER V1M 1 M 3 AC SALON15.89
4 01:19:59 1025 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 2 M 4 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS15.83
5 01:20:58 1214 SIMON STEPHANE V1M 3 M 5 WELLNESS15.64
6 01:22:22 1182 SELTNER GARY SEM 3 M 6 15.37
7 01:22:45 982 YAMNAINE CHRISTOPHE ESM 1 M 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON15.30
8 01:22:51 1175 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 4 M 8 ASVBC15.28
9 01:23:13 1216 SOLER JOSE SEM 4 M 9 15.21
10 01:23:24 1002 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM V1M 5 M 10 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON15.18
11 01:24:06 1220 CHALLIER GILLES V1M 6 M 11 VANUPIEDS BORMES9.90
12 01:26:13 1221 LUQUET FLORIAN ESM 2 M 12 14.68
13 01:26:35 1169 DEPREZ ERIC V1M 7 M 13 ASVBC14.62
14 01:26:36 1047 GOSSE PATRICK SEM 5 M 14 14.62
15 01:27:42 1210 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 15 EYGUIERES COURSE14.44
16 01:28:17 1073 DE-WATRIGANT STEPHANE SEM 6 M 16 14.34
17 01:28:19 1003 CAUSSE CECILE SEF 1 F 1 14.33
18 01:28:26 975 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 9 M 17 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON14.32
19 01:31:28 1149 LECLERE MICHEL V1M 10 M 18 COURIR A FABREGUES13.84
20 01:31:40 1198 CAMPET PASCAL V1M 11 M 19 POMPIERS DU GARD13.81
21 01:31:48 1100 WEISLO FREDERIC SEM 7 M 20 13.79
22 01:31:55 1127 CHALLOT ERIC V1M 12 M 21 13.77
23 01:31:59 1188 PAULIN FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 22 123489913.76
24 01:32:12 1212 TORRAS JEAN-MANUEL V2M 1 M 23 13.73
25 01:32:32 1173 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 24 BASKETS FUMANTES13.68
26 01:32:59 1222 PUJOL JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 25 13.62
27 01:33:00 1099 MULLER HENRIPIERRE V1M 16 M 26 CEA BEAUVOISIN13.61
28 01:33:03 986 FABRE GUILHAIN SEM 8 M 27 13.61
29 01:33:09 1164 FERRAL STEPHANIE V1F 1 F 2 MC NIMES13.59
30 01:33:10 1098 SERVIERE MARC V2M 2 M 28 13.59
31 01:33:13 1196 TOUZANI HANAN SEF 2 F 3 MAAM13.58
32 01:33:23 1081 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER V1M 17 M 29 ACRA13.56
33 01:33:30 1079 PEYRAS FLORENT SEM 9 M 30 JOGGING CASTELNAU13.54
34 01:34:09 1197 MICHEL BERNARD V2M 3 M 31 NIMES MARATHON13.45
35 01:34:24 1117 DAURIAT BRUNO V1M 18 M 32 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON13.41
36 01:35:42 999 BRO KARINE SEF 3 F 4 ACP AGDE13.23
37 01:35:46 1172 DUFY CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 33 ACRA ARLES13.22
38 01:35:49 1159 SADOUL JOFFREY CAM 1 M 34 13.21
39 01:36:10 1152 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 10 M 35 13.16
40 01:36:16 1184 SIGNORET GERARD V2M 5 M 36 BASKETS FUMANTES13.15
41 01:36:28 1178 MARTIN DANIEL V1M 19 M 37 ASVBC9.90
42 01:36:28 981 PAVY LAURENCE SEF 4 F 5 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
43 01:36:39 998 CADRAN PATRICE V3M 1 M 38 ACP AGDE9.90
44 01:36:45 1179 NADEAU FABRICE V1M 20 M 39 9.90
45 01:37:36 1063 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN SEM 11 M 40 9.90
46 01:37:52 1174 HENAUT JACQUES V1M 21 M 41 BLUE GREEN9.90
47 01:37:55 1014 RIBAGNAC DIDIER V2M 6 M 42 9.90
48 01:37:57 1183 SIEBER BRUNO SEM 12 M 43 9.90
49 01:38:02 1206 LEFEBVRE MICHEL V2M 7 M 44 GROUPE TERLAT9.90
50 01:38:09 1134 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK V1M 22 M 45 9.90
51 01:38:09 1133 N:Anonyme 1133 P:Anonyme 1133 V2M 8 M 46 ACN D'ANDUZE9.90
52 01:38:10 977 GRIBALDO YVES V1M 23 M 47 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
53 01:38:49 991 LAURENT RAPHAEL V2M 9 M 48 9.90
54 01:38:58 978 AZEMA BRICE V1M 24 M 49 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
55 01:39:03 1165 BINET OLIVIER V1M 25 M 50 9.90
56 01:39:04 1251 ZABIOLLE ERIC SEM 13 M 51 9.90
57 01:39:07 1190 RICHARD EMMANUEL SEM 14 M 52 9.90
58 01:39:10 1123 GALTIER STEPHAN SEM 15 M 53 ALES TRI9.90
59 01:39:17 1118 ERMOIRE MICHEL V2M 10 M 54 9.90
60 01:39:38 1180 PEREZ SALVADOR V1M 26 M 55 9.90
61 01:39:43 1069 BLANCHET ALINE SEF 5 F 6 9.90
62 01:39:44 1229 PETITJEAN ERIC V1M 27 M 56 RIEN9.90
63 01:39:52 1227 LANGON MICHEL SEM 16 M 57 9.90
64 01:39:52 1189 SPELLER JULIEN SEM 17 M 58 9.90
65 01:39:52 1252 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS V1M 28 M 59 9.90
66 01:40:01 988 GARCIA HENRI V1M 29 M 60 9.90
67 01:40:10 1199 NOBLE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 11 M 61 9.90
68 01:40:18 1111 CROS SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 62 9.90
69 01:40:23 1054 GAUTIER DAVID V1M 30 M 63 9.90
70 01:40:24 1114 BOUNOUA REGIS V1M 31 M 64 9.90
71 01:40:28 1226 MOURET MICKAEL V1M 32 M 65 9.90
72 01:40:46 973 MORALES JEAN V2M 12 M 66 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
73 01:40:48 1157 ZGORSKI CEDRIC V1M 33 M 67 9.90
74 01:40:49 1009 TOURNADRE DAVID V1M 34 M 68 9.90
75 01:40:50 1103 BERNARD CLEMENT SEM 19 M 69 9.90
76 01:41:10 1016 HUGON PATRICK V2M 13 M 70 9.90
77 01:41:15 1120 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN SEM 20 M 71 LUNEL A9.90
78 01:41:16 1191 CARRAT PIERRE V2M 14 M 72 9.90
79 01:41:39 1041 MOLINIER CEDRIC V1M 35 M 73 9.90
80 01:41:48 1139 CAZADE ALAIN V2M 15 M 74 9.90
81 01:41:51 972 BELASIC BEATRICE V1F 2 F 7 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON9.90
82 01:41:51 1048 MASSE PATRICK V1M 36 M 75 9.90
83 01:41:52 1148 LECLERE SABINE V1F 3 F 8 COURIR A FABREGUES9.90
84 01:42:17 1140 MOULINIER MARC V1M 37 M 76 TCAIMARGUES9.90
85 01:42:25 1055 CREMADEZ XAVIER V1M 38 M 77 9.90
86 01:42:35 1115 LOPEZ-CAMELO GUSTAVO V1M 39 M 78 ALES TRIATHLON9.90
87 01:43:09 1028 RIPERTO VIVIANE V1F 4 F 9 9.90
88 01:43:10 1129 TAVOILLOT JEAN SEM 21 M 79 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON9.90
89 01:43:31 987 BERGERON THIBAUT SEM 22 M 80 9.90
90 01:43:34 1224 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL V3M 2 M 81 9.90
91 01:43:53 1132 RANQUET JEAN-LUC V2M 16 M 82 MC NIMES9.90
92 01:44:19 1057 GUINEBAULT MARC V1M 40 M 83 9.90
93 01:44:20 1046 CASTANT MARC V2M 17 M 84 9.90
94 01:44:22 1141 MONTIEL MICHEL V1M 41 M 85 9.90
95 01:44:39 1121 SYLVESTRE DIDIER V1M 42 M 86 9.90
96 01:44:46 1089 BARRAL GREGORY SEM 23 M 87 9.90
97 01:45:09 1136 CODOU MARIE V2F 1 F 10 M2AM9.90
98 01:45:23 1088 LAINE VALERIE V2F 2 F 11 CA PEZENAS9.90
99 01:45:36 1074 MALECKI SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 88 9.90
100 01:45:48 1166 BOMPAS JEROME V1M 43 M 89 9.90
101 01:46:00 1144 NAUDI JEAN-MARC V1M 44 M 90 034068 S/L ST GELY DU FESC9.90