Résultats

Ronde du Berlingot:Course des AS - 10.5KM. Édition 2012.

10.5 Km
14/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
240 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:34 173 ROUGERIE GREGORY MSE 1 M 1 16.34
2 00:38:34 126 PRIEUR HUGO MJU 1 M 2 U.A.CARPENTRAS16.34
3 00:38:50 232 JUNIQUE LUDOVIC MV1 1 M 3 TEAM ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET16.22
4 00:39:50 41 CONIL FRANKIE MSE 2 M 4 TEAM ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET15.82
5 00:39:50 53 ELOUAAZIZI WADIF MSE 3 M 5 TEAM ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET15.82
6 00:41:13 196 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA MSE 4 M 6 15.29
7 00:41:19 148 SERRA HENRI MV1 2 M 7 TEAM ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET15.25
8 00:41:28 68 GASPAR LEO MCA 1 M 8 15.19
9 00:41:44 204 BELLA MOORAD MSE 5 M 9 9.90
10 00:41:47 54 ERARD SERGE MV1 3 M 10 ESPRIT COURSE9.90
11 00:42:16 125 PHAREL CEDRIC MSE 6 M 11 U.A.CARPENTRAS14.91
12 00:42:25 187 SECKLER LAURENT MSE 7 M 12 LA FOULEE ROMAINE14.85
13 00:42:54 11 BELABED AMAR MSE 8 M 13 ACRA ARLES14.69
14 00:43:18 132 RELING BRYAN MCA 2 M 14 MISTRAL TRIATHLON ORANGE14.55
15 00:43:27 256 SALEZ BENJAMIN MCA 3 M 15 14.50
16 00:43:36 167 BOUCHOUK AZIZ MSE 9 M 16 14.45
17 00:43:44 147 SEDAT GREGORY MSE 10 M 17 U.A.CARPENTRAS14.41
18 00:44:08 197 ROSATI ANNE FV1 1 F 1 14.27
19 00:44:24 176 AUDU SERGE MV1 4 M 18 14.19
20 00:44:33 215 ROUSSEL CEDRIC MSE 11 M 19 14.14
21 00:44:45 235 PAYTUVI OLIVIER MSE 12 M 20 9.90
22 00:44:56 113 OUALI JEREMY MSE 13 M 21 9.90
23 00:45:08 162 WEAFIO ALEXANDRE MJU 2 M 22 13.96
24 00:45:19 50 DORE MARC MV1 5 M 23 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.90
25 00:45:23 165 PRIEUR JEAN-MICHEL MV1 6 M 24 U.A.CARPENTRAS13.88
26 00:45:26 170 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV1 7 M 25 13.87
27 00:45:29 199 ROUGERIE ALEX MCA 4 M 26 13.85
28 00:45:38 183 RIGAUT STEPHANE MV1 8 M 27 13.81
29 00:45:45 182 BRESSON DIDIER MV1 9 M 28 13.77
30 00:45:49 227 VAGANET REGIS MSE 14 M 29 13.75
31 00:45:55 244 AROCA EDDY MSE 15 M 30 SAPEUR POMPIER CARPENTRAS13.72
32 00:45:58 185 KAUFMANN MATHIEU MV1 10 M 31 13.71
33 00:46:01 171 TAPIN FABRICE MV1 11 M 32 13.69
34 00:46:03 250 NUIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 M 33 13.68
35 00:46:09 209 DEGEORGES FABIEN MV1 13 M 34 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.65
36 00:46:21 23 CAGLIERE TANGUY MJU 3 M 35 U.A.CARPENTRAS13.59
37 00:46:29 258 DROGUET GEOFFROY MES 1 M 36 13.55
38 00:46:38 79 HILTCHER ALEXANDRE MCA 5 M 37 CAP BOLLENE13.51
39 00:46:48 251 BLOCQUET LOIC MES 2 M 38 13.46
40 00:46:57 91 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV1 14 M 39 1000 PATTES LE PONTET13.42
41 00:47:00 59 FOLCHER LAURENT MV1 15 M 40 U.A.CARPENTRAS13.40
42 00:47:13 154 TAILLANDIER STEPHANIE MSE 16 M 41 LES SORGUAIS SANS LE SOR13.34
43 00:47:17 223 N:Anonyme 223 P:Anonyme 223 MCA 6 M 42 CAP BOLLENE13.32
44 00:47:24 216 VALENCIA MATHIEU MES 3 M 43 13.29
45 00:47:26 30 CHAMPEL SANDRINE FV1 2 F 2 CLUB ACEP13.28
46 00:47:27 161 VILLEMAGNE JULIEN MCA 7 M 44 13.28
47 00:47:35 179 FLECHE NICOLAS MCA 8 M 45 13.24
48 00:47:36 73 GORLIN MATTHIEU MSE 17 M 46 MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.24
49 00:47:44 127 QUILES NICOLAS MSE 18 M 47 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB13.20
50 00:47:46 168 COURINS GUILLAUME MMI 1 M 48 13.19
51 00:47:48 60 FOLLOT PASCAL MV1 16 M 49 U.A.CARPENTRAS13.18
52 00:48:10 111 OLIVE ERIC MV1 17 M 50 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS9.90
53 00:48:12 224 MV1 18 M 51 9.90
54 00:48:15 25 CAMBON XAVIER MV2 1 M 52 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
55 00:48:53 201 BRAHIN BRICE MV1 19 M 53 9.90
56 00:48:56 228 PIN AURORE FSE 1 F 3 9.90
57 00:48:59 213 BILLOUX FREDERIC MV1 20 M 54 9.90
58 00:49:02 192 ROUX MAXIME MCA 9 M 55 9.90
59 00:49:10 33 CHEVILLARD MARC MV1 21 M 56 TEAM ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET9.90
60 00:49:21 58 FOIS DANIEL MV2 2 M 57 JOGGING CLUB ANNONAY9.90
61 00:49:22 158 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE MV1 22 M 58 9.90
62 00:49:32 253 RUIZ-ROCAMORA JAVIER MV1 23 M 59 9.90
63 00:49:34 242 CLEMENT LOIC MCA 10 M 60 9.90
64 00:49:44 195 TERISSE GILLES MV2 3 M 61 9.90
65 00:49:49 140 ROUX FLORENT MSE 19 M 62 U.A.CARPENTRAS9.90
66 00:49:55 184 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 4 M 63 9.90
67 00:49:59 191 MOREL RICHARD MV2 5 M 64 9.90
68 00:50:10 177 LAGNEAU BERNARD MV2 6 M 65 9.90
69 00:50:19 108 MOUSSAOUI OMAR MSE 20 M 66 9.90
70 00:50:21 246 LEONETTI MATHIEU MSE 21 M 67 9.90
71 00:50:24 225 AILLO TONY MSE 22 M 68 ASPTT9.90
72 00:50:29 193 TROMEL SERGE MV2 7 M 69 9.90
73 00:50:35 150 SOHIER FREDERIC MV2 8 M 70 9.90
74 00:50:57 32 CHARMET EMMA FV1 3 F 4 MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.90
75 00:51:02 70 GINIEZ GILBERT MV3 1 M 71 RUNTRAM9.90
76 00:51:16 208 SANCHEZ ERIC MV1 24 M 72 9.90
77 00:51:25 13 BENAYOUN STEPHANE MV1 25 M 73 MILLES PATTES LE PONTET9.90
78 00:51:34 47 DE-ABREU ISABEL FV1 4 F 5 ACEP VALREAS9.90
79 00:51:51 257 WOLFF LUCAS MCA 11 M 74 9.90
80 00:51:58 169 GARDET JEAN-LOUIS MV3 2 M 75 9.90
81 00:51:59 67 GANDON BRUNO MV1 26 M 76 VILLE DE CARPENTRAS9.90
82 00:52:00 6 ADOLPHE FRANCIS MV2 9 M 77 VILLE DE CARPENTRAS9.90
83 00:52:11 104 MARTEAU LAURENT MV1 27 M 78 VILLE DE CARPENTRAS9.90
84 00:52:25 44 CUADRADO LUCIE FSE 2 F 6 LA VEDENOISE9.90
85 00:52:26 43 CUADRADO BENITTO MV3 3 M 79 ASVBC9.90
86 00:52:40 255 CHENARD JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1 M 80 9.90
87 00:52:43 200 PELIGER AGNES FV2 1 F 7 9.90
88 00:52:48 130 RAVISAT DOMINIQUE MV1 28 M 81 9.90
89 00:52:52 18 BOUBKARI MOURAD MSE 23 M 82 9.90
90 00:52:54 138 ROGER SYLVAIN MV2 10 M 83 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
91 00:52:57 75 HARLOCK DAVID MV2 11 M 84 9.90
92 00:53:01 188 BEGOULAUSSEL DENIS MV1 29 M 85 LA FOULEE ROMAINE9.90
93 00:53:18 259 BASTEN JOELLE FV1 5 F 8 9.90
94 00:53:29 85 JEUNE FREDERIC MV1 30 M 86 VILLE DE CARPENTRAS9.90
95 00:53:36 172 DUCRET THIERRY MV1 31 M 87 9.90
96 00:53:48 42 COUDEVILLE PIERRE-EMMANUEL MJU 4 M 88 9.90
97 00:53:54 166 BESSET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 32 M 89 9.90
98 00:54:12 28 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 33 M 90 9.90
101 00:54:45 92 LAMBERT JEAN-LUC MV1 34 M 91 9.90