Résultats

Trail de Jouques - 28Km. Édition 2012.

28 Km
14/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
106 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:13:31 111 GARRIVIER THIBAUT ESM 1 M 1 9.90
2 02:15:34 62 MARTIN DAVID SEM 1 M 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE9.90
3 02:17:25 145 PERIER YANN SEM 2 M 3 9.90
4 02:18:29 1 ADNET ABEL SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE9.90
5 02:18:37 19 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 5 SMUC9.90
6 02:21:25 18 BURLES GERALD SEM 4 M 6 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
7 02:27:08 78 REGNERIE PASCAL SEM 5 M 7 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
8 02:29:30 144 PRAS MARC V2M 1 M 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE9.90
9 02:29:34 98 ROBERT JIMMY SEM 6 M 9 9.90
10 02:31:17 53 LAFFITTE PIERRE SEM 7 M 10 MARTELLE MOUNTAINS MANIACS9.90
11 02:32:06 61 MARPEAU OLIVIER SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE9.90
12 02:34:03 91 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 9 M 12 PACAVENTURE9.90
13 02:36:36 96 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 2 M 13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB CHALLENGE9.90
14 02:37:09 21 CECCARELLI JIMMY SEM 10 M 14 ABC LE BEAUSSET9.90
15 02:38:18 105 CHARRET ROMAIN SEM 11 M 15 LIFE EXPERIENCE9.90
16 02:38:19 16 BOUVET FABIEN SEM 12 M 16 PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE9.90
17 02:38:24 6 BARBIERI CEDRIC SEM 13 M 17 SMUC9.90
18 02:38:34 90 VANDAMME NICOLAS SEM 14 M 18 PACAVENTURE9.90
19 02:38:51 33 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 3 M 19 CSPCG 139.90
20 02:39:06 73 PIACENZA LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 20 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE9.90
21 02:39:46 94 STEUNOU PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 21 JGT9.90
22 02:41:22 74 PLANTIER GERALD V1M 5 M 22 AL PIZANCON9.90
23 02:42:31 64 MATHERON PASCAL V1M 6 M 23 9.90
24 02:42:45 95 GODDE JEAN-STEPHANE V1M 7 M 24 9.90
25 02:43:06 49 HOUETTE FLORENCE SEF 1 F 1 9.90
26 02:44:25 99 LABOUX BRUNO V2M 2 M 25 9.90
27 02:44:38 55 LE-MEUR ELRIC V1M 8 M 26 T A C9.90
28 02:44:40 107 RIABAUD SAMUEL V1M 9 M 27 TRIAL ATHLITUDE CUERS9.90
29 02:45:59 47 GUTTER DAVID SEM 16 M 28 AL PIZANCON9.90
30 02:46:02 57 LOPEZ THIERRY SEM 17 M 29 9.90
31 02:46:07 67 MOYROUD OLIVIER V1M 10 M 30 AL PIZANCON9.90
32 02:46:54 97 KARSENTY HERVE V1M 11 M 31 9.90
33 02:47:15 4 ASSEZAT JEREMIE ESM 2 M 32 9.90
34 02:47:40 44 FORT NORBERT V2M 3 M 33 AL PIZANCON9.90
35 02:47:53 25 CHAVANE FLORENT SEM 18 M 34 9.90
36 02:49:31 52 LAFFITTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 19 M 35 MARTELLE MOUNTAINS MANIACS9.90
37 02:49:44 109 N:Anonyme 109 P:Anonyme 109 V1M 12 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
38 02:52:16 83 ROMANO DAVID V1M 13 M 37 JGR9.90
39 02:53:25 112 BELLE ARMAND V2M 4 M 38 AL PIZANCON9.90
40 02:55:01 58 LOQUIN PATRICE V1M 14 M 39 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
41 02:55:17 35 DOUCET NICOLAS SEM 20 M 40 9.90
42 02:55:28 76 PROST PASCAL SEM 21 M 41 9.90
43 02:55:53 3 ALLORENT JULIEN SEM 22 M 42 RACING VAUVENARGUES9.90
44 02:57:32 101 PELLOUX CHRISTIAN V1M 15 M 43 AS CAVAILLON9.90
45 02:58:03 80 RIOU OLIVIER V1M 16 M 44 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE9.90
46 02:58:48 102 N:Anonyme 102 P:Anonyme 102 SEM 23 M 45 9.90
47 02:59:04 77 REBOLLO PASCAL V1M 17 M 46 9.90
48 02:59:31 110 INCONNU SEM 24 M 47 9.90
49 03:00:21 13 BILLETTE WINOC'H SEM 25 M 48 9.90
50 03:01:11 85 SARDA OLIVIER SEM 26 M 49 JGT9.90
51 03:01:46 81 ROBERT ALAIN V2M 5 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
52 03:02:47 11 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 6 M 51 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
53 03:03:52 71 PERSANO GIULIO V1M 18 M 52 9.90
54 03:04:01 48 HERVIEU PATRICK SEM 27 M 53 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.90
55 03:05:47 41 ESTIENNE BRUNO V2M 7 M 54 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
56 03:06:06 79 REKIK FRANCK SEM 28 M 55 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.90
57 03:06:13 14 BLACHON LILIAN V1M 19 M 56 ALPIZANCON9.90
58 03:07:58 20 CARENCO SERGE V2M 8 M 57 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
59 03:08:09 72 PEYLE CELINE SEF 2 F 2 ALP PIZANCON9.90
60 03:09:14 7 BARILLEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 58 A.A.ALLAUDIENNE9.90
61 03:10:10 39 DURAND ERICK SEM 29 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
62 03:10:14 40 DURAND FABRICE SEM 30 M 60 TRIATHLAIX9.90
63 03:10:18 30 COURAU AUGUSTIN SEM 31 M 61 9.90
64 03:10:35 103 PERIER MICHEL V3M 1 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
65 03:11:01 63 MARTINELLI DAMIEN SEM 32 M 63 9.90
66 03:11:11 34 DESSALIEN DENIS V2M 9 M 64 9.90
67 03:12:03 70 PERFETTI CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 3 AL PIZANCON9.90
68 03:12:30 93 YOUNES SEBASTIEN V1M 21 M 65 9.90
69 03:14:09 22 CHAPTAL GERARD V2M 10 M 66 9.90
70 03:14:13 31 CUENOT ERIC SEM 33 M 67 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
71 03:14:34 8 BAUD KARINE V1F 2 F 4 9.90
72 03:14:38 65 N:Anonyme 65 P:Anonyme 65 SEM 34 M 68 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL9.90
73 03:18:46 56 LOPES-DA-SILVA JOSE-ALBERTO V1M 22 M 69 AL PIZANCON9.90
74 03:19:32 50 JACQUES PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 70 AL PIZANCON9.90
75 03:21:06 60 MAGNON LAURENT V1M 23 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
76 03:22:21 24 CHATELAIN YVES V2M 12 M 72 AL PIZANCON9.90
77 03:22:50 68 ORSINI ALICIA SEF 3 F 5 ACCORTE WTS9.90
78 03:24:28 88 UBIRIA ANTOINE V2M 13 M 73 AL PIZANCON9.90
79 03:25:00 10 BECK RAPHAEL SEM 35 M 74 9.90
80 03:25:46 15 BONS JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 75 A.S.BERRE9.90
81 03:26:11 51 JORION ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 6 9.90
82 03:28:32 2 ALLIAUME VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 7 9.90
83 03:28:38 86 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 76 9.90
84 03:30:05 32 DANIELE LAURENT V1M 24 M 77 9.90
85 03:31:12 12 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 25 M 78 9.90
86 03:32:45 9 BAUD VINCENT V1M 26 M 79 9.90
87 03:33:18 36 DU-CREST JEAN-LOUIS V2M 14 M 80 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
88 03:34:12 26 CLEVY ROLAND V1M 27 M 81 9.90
89 03:34:26 38 DUPAQUIER MARC V1M 28 M 82 9.90
90 03:38:38 87 TCHOUBAKLIAN JEAN-MARC V1M 29 M 83 9.90
91 03:38:48 82 ROBERT FRANCOISE V2F 1 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
92 03:38:51 89 VAHANIAN DENIS V1M 30 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
93 03:43:19 75 POLO GAVINO V2M 15 M 85 9.90
94 03:43:21 29 CONSTANTY MARIE-ROSE V2F 2 F 9 SPORT AIX9.90
95 03:47:12 43 FAYOLLE BRICE SEM 37 M 86 9.90
96 03:51:05 92 WOHRER JEAN V2M 16 M 87 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL9.90
97 03:51:29 23 CHARMASSON KARINE SEF 5 F 10 9.90
98 03:52:54 45 GELY VINCENT SEM 38 M 88 9.90
99 03:55:03 84 ROUX SYLVIE SEF 6 F 11 9.90
100 03:55:22 37 DUMAS GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 89 9.90
101 03:57:31 59 LOTA-ZUNINO ISABELLE V2F 3 F 12 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90