Résultats

Tous à l'Eau : 2Km. Édition 2012.

2 Km
07/07/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
165 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:31 205 NORRITO KEVIN APLM 1 M 1 ESSV9.90
2 00:20:44 208 SCHICCHI JULIEN APLM 2 M 2 ESM9.90
3 00:21:49 203 KNEMP JORIS APLM 3 M 3 ESSV9.90
4 00:22:12 86 VAN-ISEGHEM PIERRE AMPM 1 M 4 SCLA9.90
5 00:22:48 83 SANCHEZ LAURENT ABPM 1 M 5 AVCSM9.90
6 00:23:41 202 CAYLA CYPRIEN APLM 4 M 6 ESM9.90
7 00:23:48 210 VARGA ROBERTINA APLF 1 F 1 ESM9.90
8 00:23:53 211 VERY JEAN-MICHEL APLM 5 M 7 ESM9.90
9 00:24:01 78 PELLET HUGO EMPM 1 M 8 PAN9.90
10 00:24:18 41 BORNE NATHALIE AMPF 1 F 2 CAAP9.90
11 00:24:50 75 MEYER HUGO EMPM 2 M 9 PAN9.90
12 00:25:15 66 COSTA NICOLAS ABPM 2 M 10 SCLA9.90
13 00:25:25 204 MARCUZZI AUDREY APLF 2 F 3 ESM9.90
14 00:25:29 53 PAGAN ELODIE EMPF 1 F 4 PAN9.90
15 00:25:38 70 ESTEBAN NICOLAS ABPM 3 M 11 SCLA9.90
16 00:25:46 206 SALMON ARNAUD EPLM 1 M 12 E.S.S.V9.90
17 00:25:48 42 CABRERA FLORENCE AMPF 2 F 5 PAN9.90
18 00:25:58 63 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE AMPM 2 M 13 LA PALME SETOISE9.90
19 00:26:02 16 FRANZINI QUENTIN ASPM 1 M 14 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
20 00:26:38 152 DELAHAYE FLORIAN ABPM 4 M 15 E.S.S.V9.90
21 00:26:43 207 SALMON XAVIER EPLM 2 M 16 E.S.S.V9.90
22 00:26:49 79 PENNEC PHILIPPE ABPM 5 M 17 AVCSM9.90
23 00:26:54 13 DESQUIENS EMILIE ASPF 1 F 6 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
24 00:26:56 27 MARTINEZ ROLAND ESPM 1 M 18 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
25 00:27:00 169 LEPORS RACHEL ABPF 1 F 7 ACTIVITES SUB AQUATIQUES MARIGNANE9.90
26 00:27:43 89 PELAPRAT JEAN-PHILIPPE AMPM 3 M 19 AVCSM9.90
27 00:27:46 100 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE ASPM 2 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
28 00:27:50 62 BOURGEOIS ROBIN ABPM 6 M 21 AVCSM9.90
29 00:27:53 87 VERCASSON NOEL ABPM 7 M 22 ADRB9.90
30 00:28:06 102 COLOMBE DENIS ASPM 3 M 23 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS9.90
31 00:28:09 76 MONIOT CEDRIC ABPM 8 M 24 CAAP9.90
32 00:28:25 68 DEMOLA LAURENT AMPM 4 M 25 LPS9.90
33 00:28:30 178 PICHAT SYLVAIN ABPM 9 M 26 ASCUL PLONGEE9.90
34 00:28:34 7 CAYETTE GERMAIN ASPM 4 M 27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
35 00:28:37 1 ABERLENC FLORIAN ASPM 5 M 28 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
36 00:28:39 12 DE-LUCA ALEXANDRE ESPM 2 M 29 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
37 00:28:43 72 GROSJEAN DAVID AMPM 5 M 30 UEP9.90
38 00:28:46 54 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE AMPF 3 F 8 CAAP9.90
39 00:28:48 95 AUGIER FLORENT ASPM 6 M 31 ESM9.90
40 00:28:58 65 CORSO LAURENT AMPM 6 M 32 CAAP9.90
41 00:29:01 71 FONTAINE DAVID ABPM 10 M 33 SCLA9.90
42 00:29:06 99 BOUISSET VANESSA ASPF 2 F 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
43 00:29:13 80 POLLONI JEREMY ABPM 11 M 34 AVCSM9.90
44 00:29:23 23 LOPEZ BAPTISTE ESPM 3 M 35 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
45 00:29:34 34 SARAZIN DYLAN ESPM 4 M 36 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
46 00:29:37 35 SAUNIER PHILIPPE ASPM 7 M 37 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
47 00:29:47 11 COUTANT PIERRE ESPM 5 M 38 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
48 00:29:55 49 JAQUEMART VALERIE AMPF 4 F 10 PAN9.90
49 00:29:57 162 IMBERT CATHY ABPF 2 F 11 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
50 00:30:03 82 ROUX GERALD AMPM 7 M 39 CAAP9.90
51 00:30:09 190 TROCAZ DESIRE ABPM 12 M 40 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
52 00:30:36 166 JOLY NATHALIE ABPF 3 F 12 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
53 00:30:46 15 FORTE LEA ESPF 1 F 13 ROGNAC NATATION9.90
54 00:30:47 155 FEKIACOVA ZUZANA ABPF 4 F 14 PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
55 00:30:49 114 GIBIER OLIVIER ASPM 8 M 41 GENERATION GRAND BLEU9.90
56 00:30:53 110 FALOMI BRUNO ASPM 9 M 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
57 00:30:56 50 JAUFFRET CELINE ABPF 5 F 15 AVCSM9.90
58 00:31:05 5 CALMETTES ROMAIN ASPM 10 M 43 CSM MARSEILLE9.90
59 00:31:17 122 LE-BORGNE CYRIL ASPM 11 M 44 9.90
60 00:31:29 67 DEMARECAUX PATRICE AMPM 8 M 45 ADRB9.90
61 00:31:30 84 VALETTE ANDRE ABPM 13 M 46 ADRB9.90
62 00:31:39 120 KREBS PATRICK ASPM 12 M 47 9.90
63 00:31:57 157 GENTILE TONY ABPM 14 M 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
64 00:32:11 91 AMSLER MARC ASPM 13 M 49 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
65 00:32:15 58 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE AMPF 5 F 16 PAN9.90
66 00:32:16 184 VECCHIONACCE LAURENCE ABPF 6 F 17 CERCLE DES NAGEURS MARSEILLE9.90
67 00:32:38 24 MARC JEAN-SEBASTIEN ASPM 14 M 50 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
68 00:32:45 145 BROSSARD CLEMENCE ABPF 7 F 18 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
69 00:32:47 172 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE ABPM 15 M 51 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
70 00:32:57 14 DIB LYNA ESPF 2 F 19 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
71 00:32:58 28 PAGES AMELIE ESPF 3 F 20 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
72 00:32:59 19 N:Anonyme 19 P:Anonyme 19 ASPM 15 M 52 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
73 00:33:03 55 POURCHON VERONIQUE ABPF 8 F 21 PAN9.90
74 00:33:05 47 GROSJEAN AMELIE EMPF 2 F 22 UEP9.90
75 00:33:07 153 DUBOIS MIREILLE ABPF 9 F 23 EPM MANOSQUE9.90
76 00:33:08 73 HOKMAYAN BERNARD ABPM 16 M 53 AVCSM9.90
77 00:33:11 131 PIGNOL CELIA ASPF 3 F 24 ESM9.90
78 00:33:14 97 BLASCO ALEXIS ASPM 16 M 54 ESM9.90
79 00:33:17 135 ROSE GUY ASPM 17 M 55 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
80 00:33:24 85 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE ABPM 17 M 56 SCLA9.90
81 00:33:25 142 BOMPAIS STEPHANE ABPM 18 M 57 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90
82 00:33:28 160 HERVO PATRICK ABPM 19 M 58 AMICALE DE PLONGEURS DE L'ESTEREL9.90
83 00:33:29 74 LORINQUER HUBERT AMPM 9 M 59 LPS9.90
84 00:33:43 138 VILLARD DAVID ASPM 18 M 60 9.90
85 00:34:30 96 BESCOND NATACHA ASPF 4 F 25 AUBAGNE NATATION9.90
86 00:34:34 92 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE ASPF 5 F 26 9.90
87 00:34:40 9 CONSTANTIN CAROLINE ESPF 4 F 27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
88 00:34:44 4 BIANCONE CAMILLE ESPF 5 F 28 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
89 00:34:45 183 THIEBAUT CAROL ABPF 10 F 29 O TONIC MIRAMAS9.90
90 00:34:50 60 BORNE GREGORY EMPM 3 M 61 CAAP9.90
91 00:34:52 69 ESTEBAN NATHAN EBPM 1 M 62 SCLA9.90
92 00:34:53 37 VERRO AGATHE ASPF 6 F 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
93 00:34:56 112 GENTILE ENZO ESPM 6 M 63 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
94 00:35:00 21 LASNEL ALEXANDRA ASPF 7 F 31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
95 00:35:08 159 GUIS STEVEN ABPM 20 M 64 9.90
96 00:35:11 149 CONSTANTIN CECILE ABPF 11 F 32 9.90
97 00:35:16 104 COSSA JEAN-LUC ASPM 19 M 65 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB9.90
98 00:35:22 156 FERRARINI JOELLE ABPF 12 F 33 ESM9.90
99 00:35:28 98 BLOT SEBASTIEN ASPM 20 M 66 FOS NATATION9.90
100 00:35:44 64 CHETOUI KAMEROUN ABPM 21 M 67 LA PALME SETOISE9.90
101 00:35:51 146 CHABROL OLIVIER ABPM 22 M 68 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION9.90