Résultats

Foulée de La Crau : L’ AMIEL - 4.3KM. Édition 2012.

4 Km
06/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
130 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:13:12 582 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.18
2 00:13:40 722 CABADET JEREMY SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX17.56
3 00:14:07 571 RINALDI ENZO CAM 1 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITTE17.00
4 00:14:11 532 EGEA THEO CAM 2 M 4 AC DIGNE16.92
5 00:14:20 592 NALIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 5 16.74
6 00:14:27 589 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 1 M 6 AC SALON16.61
7 00:14:35 730 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 7 ASB LYONDELLBASELL16.46
8 00:14:53 735 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS ESM 1 M 8 16.13
9 00:15:00 734 BELDJILALI BILEL JUM 1 M 9 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIENS16.00
10 00:15:09 731 DURAND YOAN ESM 2 M 10 EYGUIERE COURSE15.84
11 00:15:13 715 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE ESM 3 M 11 PYGUIERES COURSES15.77
12 00:15:16 536 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 2 M 12 ACRA ARLES15.72
13 00:15:18 707 BELABED AMAR SEM 5 M 13 ACRA15.69
14 00:15:21 709 BRIZZARD JACQUES V1M 3 M 14 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME15.64
15 00:15:33 721 JEGAT STEPHANE V1M 4 M 15 ACS15.43
16 00:15:35 712 BERNARD OLIVIER SEM 6 M 16 CRAMA PACA15.40
17 00:15:40 573 ROUSSEL ALAIN V1M 5 M 17 ACRA ARLES15.32
18 00:15:42 539 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 7 M 18 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME15.29
19 00:15:48 570 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 1 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITTE15.19
20 00:15:55 585 VIELZEUF JEREMY ESM 4 M 20 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
21 00:16:07 587 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 2 M 21 AC ST REMY14.89
22 00:16:11 577 SEGURA ALAIN V2M 3 M 22 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME14.83
23 00:16:18 713 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 8 M 23 14.72
24 00:16:20 716 BELDJILALI EMIR CAM 3 M 24 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIENS14.69
25 00:16:21 710 MOUSSAOUI KARIM SEM 9 M 25 14.68
26 00:16:24 719 LESCENE STEPHANE V1M 6 M 26 PASS RUNNING14.63
27 00:16:31 739 CASTELBOU LAURENT SEM 10 M 27 14.53
28 00:16:41 727 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL SEM 11 M 28 SO ARLES14.39
29 00:16:49 706 ARRICASTRES ARNAUD V1M 7 M 29 14.27
30 00:17:07 543 HONNORAT BASTIEN JUM 2 M 30 LES MERINOS9.90
31 00:17:31 705 GELOT PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 31 AC ST REMY13.70
32 00:17:50 540 GILBERT FREDERIC V1M 8 M 32 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME13.46
33 00:17:57 576 SANCHEZ STEPHANE SEM 12 M 33 SC CHATEAURENARD13.37
34 00:18:05 726 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 1 F 1 SO ARLES13.27
35 00:18:08 557 MEMBRIVES MARINE CAF 1 F 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME13.24
36 00:18:14 757 INCONNU XX V1M 9 M 34 13.16
37 00:18:35 551 MAKOWSKI FRANCOIS V1M 10 M 35 9.90
38 00:18:54 565 NOTEBAERT SERGE V4M 1 M 36 AC ST REMY9.90
39 00:19:02 537 GAUTIER PATRICK V1M 11 M 37 ELENGY9.90
40 00:19:27 530 DUBOIS COLETTE V2F 1 F 3 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
41 00:19:55 529 DOUAY MAXIME ESM 5 M 38 9.90
42 00:19:56 598 PELISSIER MAGALI SEF 2 F 4 TEAM MARABOUT9.90
43 00:19:58 554 MANZANO BENJAMIN MIM 1 M 39 SMA9.90
44 00:19:59 545 LA-OUARGANT AUXENCE MIM 2 M 40 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
45 00:20:08 548 LEROY ENZO MIM 3 M 41 SOMEFOR9.90
46 00:20:11 729 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 5 AS BERRE9.90
47 00:20:16 534 FAUQUE ARNAUD MIM 4 M 42 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
48 00:20:17 531 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 2 M 43 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
49 00:20:21 717 MARTIN CUANDE V2M 4 M 44 TEAM MARABOUT9.90
50 00:20:31 558 MISENE LILIAN CAM 4 M 45 9.90
51 00:20:32 520 COLLADO AURORE SEF 4 F 6 CE CARREFOUR9.90
52 00:20:34 524 DELIA MICHEL V1M 12 M 46 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
53 00:20:37 718 BAYOUK ANDY MIM 5 M 47 9.90
54 00:20:41 508 BONNOTTE KATIA MIF 1 F 7 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
55 00:20:43 590 ZIANI KHEIRA V1F 1 F 8 9.90
56 00:20:49 736 MAGGIORE JEROME V2M 5 M 48 MARTIGUES SPORT9.90
57 00:20:50 509 BORR STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 9 9.90
58 00:20:52 507 BONNET CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 49 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES9.90
59 00:20:55 703 QUINTO ALAIN V2M 6 M 50 THERIC CYCLES TARRASCON9.90
60 00:21:02 597 LORTHIOIR YANN MIM 6 M 51 FUSI JUDO9.90
61 00:21:04 725 OVESSIAN MAGALI V1F 2 F 10 9.90
62 00:21:07 588 VIVIANT GILLES V1M 13 M 52 SOMEFOR9.90
63 00:21:09 586 VILLERMY MARIE-JOSE V1F 3 F 11 AC ST REMY9.90
64 00:21:23 566 PARRA CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 53 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
65 00:21:35 599 BOLDRINI YVAN V3M 4 M 54 ACRA ARLES9.90
66 00:21:43 547 LERICHE MAGGUY V1F 4 F 12 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
67 00:21:49 579 SILVERIO LIANO V2F 2 F 13 RUNTRAM9.90
68 00:21:57 591 GARNIER JULIE MIF 2 F 14 9.90
69 00:22:12 522 COLLIGNON JOEL V1M 14 M 55 9.90
70 00:22:18 584 TURIN SEVERINE SEF 6 F 15 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
71 00:22:37 513 CADET BEATRICE V2F 3 F 16 9.90
72 00:22:38 510 BOUNAIM SARAH V2F 4 F 17 LA D'FOULEE9.90
73 00:22:52 535 FICHEUX MAGALI SEF 7 F 18 SMA9.90
74 00:23:08 519 COLFORT MARGAUX CAF 2 F 19 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
75 00:23:18 526 DELSAUT ERIC V1M 15 M 56 9.90
76 00:23:27 568 PIERRE STEPHANIE SEF 8 F 20 9.90
77 00:23:28 517 CHAIX DAVID SEM 14 M 57 9.90
78 00:23:30 583 THIEULOY MARIE-PIERRE V2F 5 F 21 TARASCON ATHLETISME9.90
79 00:23:33 525 DELIA SYLVIE V1F 5 F 22 ARLES ATHLETISME9.90
80 00:23:38 720 LEBLANC AURORE SEF 9 F 23 9.90
81 00:24:02 738 BONNET HENRI V2M 7 M 58 OLYMPIQUE MONTPERRIN AIX9.90
82 00:24:18 521 COLLADO DAVID SEM 15 M 59 CE CARREFOUR9.90
83 00:24:45 704 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 60 9.90
84 00:24:46 596 FAURE STEPHANE V1M 17 M 61 9.90
85 00:24:49 728 CADET MURIEL V1F 6 F 24 9.90
86 00:24:50 572 ROUCHON JUSTINE CAF 3 F 25 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
87 00:25:01 518 CHEVRY STEPHANIE SEF 10 F 26 9.90
88 00:25:14 567 PIERRE ALINE V2F 6 F 27 9.90
89 00:25:16 527 DELSAUT SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 62 9.90
90 00:25:17 528 DELSAUT VANESSA SEF 11 F 28 9.90
91 00:25:39 733 LLORENS SOPHIE SEF 12 F 29 9.90
92 00:25:46 581 TALAVERA JEAN-MICHEL V1M 18 M 63 9.90
93 00:25:47 552 MANIGAULT FABIENNE SEF 13 F 30 9.90
94 00:25:49 504 BERTON CELINE V1F 7 F 31 CEMABIO9.90
95 00:25:50 702 VILLERMY EDITH ESF 1 F 32 9.90
96 00:25:56 714 ROBERT ISABELLE SEF 14 F 33 9.90
97 00:25:59 724 ROBERT STEPHANE SEM 17 M 64 9.90
98 00:26:01 523 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE V3F 1 F 34 9.90
99 00:26:36 562 MOUTIN PIERRE-YVES V1M 19 M 65 FUJI JUDO9.90
100 00:26:37 561 MORGANT DELPHINE SEF 15 F 35 INTERMER9.90
101 00:26:37 711 ISSART SOPHIE SEF 16 F 36 9.90