Résultats

Traversee des Alpilles - 14KM. Édition 2012.

14 Km
01/11/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
400 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:10 441 RIAHI HASSAN SEM 1 M 1 TARASCON ATHLE9.90
2 00:52:58 296 NALIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 2 AC MIRAMAS15.86
3 00:53:10 191 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 1 M 3 ASR TERA15.80
4 00:53:15 445 PIEROTTI AKE V1M 2 M 4 OCC15.77
5 00:53:45 7 BLANC ALEXANDRE V1M 3 M 5 AC ST REMY15.63
6 00:54:04 257 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 6 AC MIRAMAS15.54
7 00:54:20 232 IVARRA DIDIER SEM 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.46
8 00:54:21 2 ANDREO HENRI SEM 4 M 8 AC ST REMY15.46
9 00:54:23 178 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 9 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME15.45
10 00:54:26 409 GAUCI DANIEL V1M 6 M 10 ESPRIT COURSE15.43
11 00:54:54 423 GOUGE LUDOVIC SEM 5 M 11 TONTON TRAILERS15.30
12 00:55:15 436 PENNIELLO MARC SEM 6 M 12 15.20
13 00:55:38 251 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 13 FC BARBENTANE9.90
14 00:55:41 430 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 14 9.90
15 00:55:58 42 AGAESSE MICKAEL SEM 8 M 15 9.90
16 00:56:11 345 ROUSSEL CEDRIC SEM 9 M 16 UAC14.95
17 00:56:16 419 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 7 M 17 14.93
18 00:56:52 435 SIMON STEPHANE V1M 8 M 18 WELLNESS14.77
19 00:57:55 29 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 19 SC CHATEAURENARD14.50
20 00:58:42 106 CADET FREDERIC SEM 11 M 20 SC ARLES14.31
21 00:58:57 273 MARCELLIN ERIC V1M 9 M 21 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS14.25
22 00:59:12 427 IGNACIO PATRICE V1M 10 M 22 14.19
23 00:59:20 68 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 11 M 23 VC MIRAMAS14.16
24 00:59:22 64 BAR PATRICK V1M 12 M 24 CE ASCOMETAL14.15
25 00:59:25 216 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 25 NOVES14.14
26 00:59:28 264 LEVEQUE LUCA JUM 1 M 26 ASVBC14.13
27 00:59:35 49 ALLUIN SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 27 9.90
28 00:59:40 16 MATON ERIC V2M 2 M 28 AC ST REMY9.90
29 00:59:56 57 AUDU SERGE V1M 14 M 29 FCP CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE9.90
30 01:00:02 243 JUNQUA CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 30 13.99
31 01:00:19 120 CAVELIER VALENTIN CAM 1 M 31 AS CAVAILLON13.93
32 01:00:23 168 DIDIER SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 32 13.91
33 01:00:29 104 BUHOT GEORGES V2M 3 M 33 AIL ROUSSET13.89
34 01:00:33 327 PRESSON MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 34 AS CAVAILLON13.87
35 01:00:36 146 DAURES OLIVIER SEM 16 M 35 13.86
36 01:00:37 27 DUNAND SERGE V2M 4 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD13.86
37 01:00:42 323 POPELARD FABRICE V1M 15 M 37 PRIVASRVR13.84
38 01:00:48 230 HONEIN ANTOINE V1M 16 M 38 13.82
39 01:00:48 183 EHRSTROM SABINE SEF 1 F 1 13.82
40 01:01:24 378 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 17 M 39 AC SALON13.68
41 01:01:31 293 MOULIN JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 40 13.65
42 01:01:39 361 SCOTTA GREGORY V1M 18 M 41 HYDROC ULTRARUNNING TEAM13.63
43 01:01:41 194 FIORI ERIC V1M 19 M 42 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON13.62
44 01:01:43 412 DURAND MASANCE V1M 20 M 43 13.61
45 01:01:47 266 LOIRE SEBASTIEN V1M 21 M 44 13.60
46 01:02:00 46 ALBERO JULIEN SEM 17 M 45 13.55
47 01:02:03 53 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 46 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE13.54
48 01:02:04 19 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 23 M 47 AC ST REMY13.53
49 01:02:12 394 VARLEY PAUL V1M 24 M 48 13.50
50 01:02:14 253 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 2 F 2 13.50
51 01:02:26 167 DIDIER ROMAIN ESM 1 M 49 13.45
52 01:02:27 218 GOSMAIN VINCENT SEM 18 M 50 OCC CABRIES13.45
53 01:02:28 366 SIMIAN SERGE V2M 6 M 51 SLC MARTIGUES13.45
54 01:02:33 95 BOURMEL AISSA V1M 25 M 52 TARASCON ATHLETISME13.43
55 01:02:34 140 CRIVELLO BEATRICE V1F 1 F 3 MACADAM 0713.43
56 01:02:35 93 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 26 M 53 13.42
57 01:02:48 352 SANCHEZ DANIEL V1M 27 M 54 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE13.38
58 01:02:48 413 BANTWELL STEPHANE V1M 28 M 55 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE13.38
59 01:02:49 12 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 29 M 56 AC ST REMY13.37
60 01:02:50 14 GELOT PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 57 AC ST REMY13.37
61 01:02:56 80 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE V1M 30 M 58 SMA13.35
62 01:03:26 357 SARTORY PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 59 ASSP VERGEZE13.24
63 01:03:28 283 MENDIL EDDY SEM 19 M 60 13.24
64 01:03:29 74 BENEDETTI XAVIER SEM 20 M 61 13.23
65 01:03:36 28 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 62 SC CHATEAURENARD13.21
66 01:03:46 277 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 21 M 63 PHYSICLUB13.17
67 01:03:56 259 LEGUAY PASCAL V1M 33 M 64 POMPIER ALD13.14
68 01:03:57 186 GALINIER MANUEL V1M 34 M 65 13.14
69 01:04:05 392 VAN-ACKER JOCELYN V2M 7 M 66 VCV VALLESPIR9.90
70 01:04:09 358 SAUZON CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 67 9.90
71 01:04:16 384 TIERNO LOIC SEM 22 M 68 COUREURS DES VIGNES9.90
72 01:04:17 156 DELGADO DENIS V1M 35 M 69 9.90
73 01:04:19 155 DELEPINE JEAN-ROLAND V1M 36 M 70 CT LANDRECIES9.90
74 01:04:21 129 CLAUDE CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 71 9.90
75 01:04:22 59 BADESSI ELLY V2M 10 M 72 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.90
76 01:04:24 362 SERGENT ETIENNE SEM 23 M 73 ISSY TRIATHLON9.90
77 01:04:26 344 ROULEAU STANISLAS V1M 37 M 74 9.90
78 01:04:30 160 DEPAULE DOMINIQUE V1M 38 M 75 9.90
79 01:04:31 261 LEROY FREDERIC V1M 39 M 76 ARGILLIERS TEAM9.90
80 01:04:41 176 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 2 F 4 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
81 01:04:47 131 CLEMENT PHILIPPE V1M 40 M 77 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
82 01:04:58 319 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 41 M 78 FOULEE DES SORGUES9.90
83 01:04:59 332 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 3 F 5 9.90
84 01:05:00 24 BERARD PHILIPPE V1M 42 M 79 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
85 01:05:01 143 DANIEL SIMON SEM 24 M 80 9.90
86 01:05:04 288 MOHLLOR ALAIN V2M 11 M 81 9.90
87 01:05:08 21 AUVRE DELPHINE V1F 4 F 6 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
88 01:05:15 336 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 25 M 82 9.90
89 01:05:22 615 GUINERA LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 83 9.90
90 01:05:32 364 SERRA GERARD V2M 12 M 84 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
91 01:05:33 94 BOUILLET MAX SEM 27 M 85 9.90
92 01:05:37 330 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 5 F 7 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES9.90
93 01:05:38 25 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT V2M 13 M 86 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
94 01:05:40 285 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE V1M 43 M 87 BELLEGARDE9.90
95 01:05:41 405 VILLARET JEROME SEM 28 M 88 ENA9.90
96 01:05:43 325 PORTELLA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 29 M 89 9.90
97 01:05:46 105 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 30 M 90 9.90
98 01:05:47 41 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 91 9.90
99 01:05:51 387 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 31 M 92 9.90
100 01:05:55 139 CRESPI JEAN-NOEL V1M 44 M 93 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
101 01:06:03 63 BALMOSSIERE PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 94 9.90