Résultats

La Ronde des Matous - 7KM. Édition 2012.

7 Km
07/07/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
160 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:20 776 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
2 00:24:37 689 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
3 00:24:42 623 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 3 RUNNING CONSEIL17.00
4 00:24:49 658 FORT JIMMY SEM 3 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.92
5 00:24:57 765 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 4 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN16.83
6 00:25:18 657 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 6 MARSEILLE RUNNING 1316.60
7 00:25:28 631 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 2 M 7 TEAM VALLIER16.49
8 00:25:41 672 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 1 M 8 MARSEILLE PASSION16.35
9 00:25:47 652 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.29
10 00:25:50 728 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 3 M 10 OFFICE DEPOT16.26
11 00:25:57 779 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 7 M 11 SALON TRIATHLON16.18
12 00:25:58 768 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 8 M 12 SALON TRIATHLON16.17
13 00:26:10 732 INCONNU SEM 9 M 13 9.90
14 00:26:24 688 MEGGIATO ALAIN V1M 4 M 14 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE15.91
15 00:26:40 773 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 5 M 15 ACS SLON ESPM15.75
16 00:26:45 340 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 16 OM15.70
17 00:26:50 628 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 6 M 17 TEAM TINABICI15.65
18 00:26:50 694 MILLE SERGE V1M 7 M 18 APM15.65
19 00:26:58 675 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 11 M 19 EYGUIERES COURSES15.57
20 00:27:05 625 CANITANO JORIS SEM 12 M 20 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC15.51
21 00:27:08 780 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 2 M 21 MASSILIA MARATHON15.48
22 00:27:09 701 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.47
23 00:27:15 726 VERDY DIMITRI SEM 14 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.41
24 00:27:20 700 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 3 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.37
25 00:27:22 783 DUCRO GERARD V1M 8 M 25 ACS TEAM MARABOUT15.35
26 00:27:25 618 BERGAS MARC V1M 9 M 26 AIX OLYMPIQUE MONTPERRIN15.32
27 00:27:26 790 FISCHER YOANN V1M 10 M 27 15.31
28 00:27:35 655 FARGES VINCENT ESM 1 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.23
29 00:28:06 761 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 11 M 29 ISTRES SPORT ATHETISME14.95
30 00:28:27 616 BANON ARNAUD SEM 15 M 30 6908914.76
31 00:28:33 778 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 16 M 31 SALON TRIATHLON14.71
32 00:28:40 662 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 4 M 32 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.65
33 00:28:54 654 FARGES MICHEL V2M 5 M 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.53
34 00:29:08 642 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 34 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.42
35 00:29:12 666 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 17 M 35 DOCKER MARSEILLE14.38
36 00:29:15 679 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 6 M 36 14.36
37 00:29:23 627 CARRARA CLAUDE V2M 7 M 37 TEAM TINABICI14.29
38 00:29:30 648 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.24
39 00:29:41 610 ALVAREZ HERVE V2M 8 M 39 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.15
40 00:29:49 681 LUPERINI FABIEN JUM 1 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
41 00:29:52 611 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 MARIGNANE9.90
42 00:29:53 767 SEDENO FABRICE SEM 19 M 41 AC SALON TEAM MARABOUT9.90
43 00:29:56 754 GOFFINET THIERRY SEM 20 M 42 9.90
44 00:30:02 764 DE-SOUZA BRUNO SEM 21 M 43 CASA AVIGNON13.98
45 00:30:20 692 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 22 M 44 13.85
46 00:30:20 735 DEGRIL NICOLAS V1M 12 M 45 TEAM RAILIGHT13.85
47 00:30:22 667 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 13 F 46 USCSEPTeMES13.83
48 00:30:24 704 N:Anonyme 704 P:Anonyme 704 SEM 23 M 47 TEAM DECATHLON LE PONTET13.82
49 00:30:25 613 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.81
50 00:30:27 712 ROSELLO LINDA V1F 2 F 3 13.79
51 00:30:28 683 MANI MALIKA V1F 3 F 4 KMS13.79
52 00:30:36 633 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 14 M 48 13.73
53 00:30:44 617 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 49 A.I.L ROUSSET13.67
54 00:30:48 646 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 9 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.64
55 00:30:57 647 DIAZ SERGE SEM 24 M 51 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.57
56 00:31:29 691 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V1F 4 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.34
57 00:32:02 710 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 5 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
58 00:32:11 752 D'ANGELO PATRICE V2M 10 M 52 9.90
59 00:32:11 632 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 53 COURIR A SAUSSET9.90
60 00:32:19 727 VIGUIER CATHERINE V1F 6 F 7 CSPCG 1313.00
61 00:32:24 660 GAUBERT MARC V1M 15 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
62 00:32:30 656 FAURE RENE V3M 3 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
63 00:32:35 731 KOPF ALAIN V2M 11 M 56 9.90
64 00:32:48 638 BOTTERO ALEXIS SEM 26 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
65 00:32:56 753 BORSOI PATRICK V2M 12 M 58 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
66 00:33:19 621 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 13 M 59 M.A9.90
67 00:33:19 772 POUSSEL JULIEN SEM 27 M 60 9.90
68 00:33:29 639 COURTES ALAIN V2M 14 M 61 9.90
69 00:33:35 706 POTHIER ARIANE V2F 1 F 8 TONY MARTINS RUNNER9.90
70 00:33:42 769 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 9 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
71 00:33:53 678 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 7 F 10 AS CEA9.90
72 00:34:05 777 GILARDEAU LOIC MIM 1 M 62 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
73 00:34:12 671 KEUSSEIAN GERALDINE JUF 1 F 11 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
74 00:34:22 640 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 2 F 12 9.90
75 00:34:49 774 CABARET JEAN CAM 1 M 63 9.90
76 00:34:51 695 MUSSO ISABELLE V2F 3 F 13 OM ATHLETISME9.90
77 00:34:57 748 CADIERE ALAIN V2M 15 M 64 9.90
78 00:35:08 653 ESCUDERO NICOLE V2F 4 F 14 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
79 00:35:14 680 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 8 F 15 9.90
80 00:35:20 729 GONZALES ANDRE V3M 4 M 65 CSPCG 139.90
81 00:35:38 723 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 16 AS BERRE9.90
82 00:35:48 649 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 5 M 66 ISTRES9.90
83 00:35:51 763 GRANDES MANVEL V1M 16 M 67 9.90
84 00:36:00 381 MAIRE CORALIE V1F 9 F 17 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
85 00:36:00 637 COMINO JEANNE SEF 4 F 18 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
86 00:36:45 751 DUTTO ALAIN V2M 16 M 68 SCO STE MARGUERITE9.90
87 00:37:04 643 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 6 M 69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
88 00:37:09 771 FELDMULLER MAGALI SEF 5 F 19 ACS TEAM MARABOUT9.90
89 00:37:16 682 MAGGIORE YVONNE V2F 5 F 20 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
90 00:37:40 762 ROUQUETTE SEIMANE V1F 10 F 21 9.90
91 00:38:15 738 SAURA LOUIS V4M 1 M 70 9.90
92 00:38:24 716 SILVERIO LIANO V2M 17 M 71 SC ARLES9.90
93 00:38:30 644 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
94 00:38:40 739 LEJEUNE JEAN-BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 72 9.90
95 00:38:48 620 BLOT SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 73 9.90
96 00:39:11 757 MACCARIO LIONEL V1M 17 M 74 9.90
97 00:39:14 770 ALLAIN ALEXANDRE SEM 29 M 75 9.90
98 00:39:34 663 GODINEZ SOPHIE V1F 11 F 23 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
99 00:39:46 702 PEYRE ANNIE V1F 12 F 24 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL.9.90
100 00:40:07 677 LERICHE MAGGUY V1F 13 F 25 9.90
101 00:40:09 636 COLOMBIER MICHEL V2M 18 M 76 9.90