Résultats

Le petit Loriot - 11KM. Édition 2012.

11 Km
02/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
172 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:50 191 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT16.57
2 00:41:17 83 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 2 M 2 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE15.99
3 00:41:49 54 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 3 15.78
4 00:42:36 138 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN V1M 2 M 4 MENTON MARATHON15.49
5 00:42:46 152 BUDELOT YANNICK SEM 3 M 5 AS MONACO15.43
6 00:42:51 146 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES V1M 3 M 6 CA BEAUCAIRE15.40
7 00:43:30 194 SENEE AMBROISE JUM 1 M 7 15.17
8 00:44:12 133 GERMAIN JULIEN SEM 4 M 8 TEAM MONTRAIL MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14.93
9 00:44:19 116 HUIN TRISTAN CAM 1 M 9 14.89
10 00:44:44 158 NEGOMANTI JULIEN SEM 5 M 10 14.75
11 00:45:31 179 MICHEL NICOLAS V1M 4 M 11 14.50
12 00:45:39 95 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 5 M 12 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS14.46
13 00:45:45 35 REGNERIE PASCAL SEM 6 M 13 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.43
14 00:46:18 160 AYAD EMMANUEL ESM 1 M 14 14.25
15 00:46:27 23 GIANI MICHEL V1M 6 M 15 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.21
16 00:46:44 174 GLOROANO THIERRY V1M 7 M 16 9.90
17 00:47:04 93 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 17 9.90
18 00:47:08 30 LEDERLE ALAIN V1M 8 M 18 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.00
19 00:48:21 161 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 8 M 19 13.65
20 00:48:24 25 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 20 AA ALLAUDIENNE13.64
21 00:48:39 94 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 10 M 21 13.57
22 00:49:22 92 PERRON BERNARD SEM 9 M 22 13.37
23 00:49:35 90 TRON SERGE V2M 1 M 23 CSPCG 1313.31
24 00:49:37 37 ROCHE JEAN-PAUL V2M 2 M 24 AA ALLAUDIENNE13.30
25 00:49:43 117 KONRATH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 25 13.28
26 00:50:17 85 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 3 M 26 AS CARNOUX JOGGING13.13
27 00:50:29 57 CHARPENTIER GERARD V1M 12 M 27 SOCIETE DES EAUX DEMARSEILLE9.90
28 00:50:35 197 PAPET GUILLAUME V1M 13 M 28 ASPTT GRENOBLE9.90
29 00:50:52 195 FEBUEY ANDRE JUM 2 M 29 9.90
30 00:50:56 77 LONG RICHARD V1M 14 M 30 9.90
31 00:51:03 32 LOQUIN PATRICE V1M 15 M 31 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
32 00:51:15 34 OLIVE DIDIER V1M 16 M 32 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
33 00:51:30 84 RAI-BERENGER FABIENNE V2F 1 F 1 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
34 00:51:35 91 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 33 9.90
35 00:51:50 171 BOUVET FABIEN SEM 11 M 34 9.90
36 00:51:59 10 CHIUMMO HENRI V1M 17 M 35 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
37 00:52:00 68 GIRAUD DENIS V1M 18 M 36 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
38 00:52:17 153 BARILLEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 37 PREMALLIANCE9.90
39 00:53:02 142 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM V2M 4 M 38 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.90
40 00:53:12 151 MEGUENNI NESS V2M 5 M 39 CHARREL 20009.90
41 00:53:28 141 FAVRO RICHARD V1M 20 M 40 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
42 00:53:35 125 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 12 M 41 9.90
43 00:53:37 155 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 6 M 42 9.90
44 00:53:39 71 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL V1M 21 M 43 AUCHAN AUBAGNE9.90
45 00:53:42 135 D'ANGELO PATRICE V2M 7 M 44 9.90
46 00:53:56 31 LEDERLE KEVIN JUM 3 M 45 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
47 00:53:58 150 LECONTE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 46 9.90
48 00:54:10 168 GONDRY SYLVAIN SEM 14 M 47 9.90
49 00:54:27 13 DEBBAH MOURAD SEM 15 M 48 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
50 00:54:32 126 ORCIER THIBAULT SEM 16 M 49 9.90
51 00:54:45 164 COHEN GUY V1M 22 M 50 9.90
52 00:54:49 129 BURALLI FABRICE SEM 17 M 51 9.90
53 00:55:13 62 DOBKOWSKI JAROSLAW V1M 23 M 52 9.90
54 00:55:14 128 PALPAGUER CYRIL V1M 24 M 53 AURIOL BADMINTON CLUB9.90
55 00:55:19 131 BONIFAY JEAN-LOUIS SEM 18 M 54 ETOILE CYCLISTE CUGEOISE9.90
56 00:55:37 44 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 25 M 55 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
57 00:55:46 80 METRO FREDERIC SEM 19 M 56 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
58 00:56:02 24 GIROD SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 57 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
59 00:56:16 48 ANGOT HAROLD SEM 21 M 58 9.90
60 00:56:43 15 DI-DOMENICO MARJORIE V2F 2 F 2 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
61 00:56:45 192 PROUST ERIC V1M 26 M 59 9.90
62 00:56:59 12 D'AMICO PATRICK V2M 8 M 60 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
63 00:57:38 43 SERISOLA REGIS V1M 27 M 61 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
64 00:57:47 79 MATTONE HERVE V1M 28 M 62 9.90
65 00:57:51 40 ROUBAUDY GERARD V2M 9 M 63 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
66 00:57:53 18 DUCREST JEAN-LOUIS V1M 29 M 64 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
67 00:58:10 118 ANGLADE ARNAUD SEM 22 M 65 GEM TRI ATHLE9.90
68 00:58:25 74 KREMPFF VINCENT V1M 30 M 66 9.90
69 00:58:28 124 KUGENER ARMAND V2M 10 M 67 9.90
70 00:58:42 59 COHEN YVES V1M 31 M 68 ORANGE9.90
71 00:58:43 52 BERTRAND HERVE V2M 11 M 69 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
72 00:58:47 121 CANNENZULI DOUGLAS SEM 23 M 70 SMUC9.90
73 00:58:54 22 GEVA CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 71 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
74 00:58:58 14 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN V2M 13 M 72 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
75 00:59:00 140 KHOUANE BENALI V1M 32 M 73 TEAM HAED9.90
76 00:59:12 50 BARDON DENIS V1M 33 M 74 9.90
77 00:59:14 16 DORMOY FREDERIC V1M 34 M 75 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
78 00:59:16 177 LACRUCHE PATRICK V2M 14 M 76 9.90
79 00:59:34 120 GALANTI BERNARD V1M 35 M 77 9.90
80 00:59:42 193 LEFEBVRE FRANCOISE V2F 3 F 3 LFA TRETS9.90
81 00:59:46 8 CARDONA CHRISTIAN V2M 15 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
82 00:59:59 82 PAWYZA STEPHANE V1M 36 M 79 ECOS9.90
83 01:00:04 89 TAILLEU MICHEL V2M 16 M 80 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
84 01:00:08 163 BOURGEAT ERIC V2M 17 M 81 CROSS CRAM SUD EST9.90
85 01:00:12 137 CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 82 9.90
86 01:00:30 143 LAHOUGUE NICOLAS V1M 37 M 83 9.90
87 01:00:40 175 SPRIET SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 84 9.90
88 01:00:57 166 SIMONIN SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 85 9.90
89 01:01:26 136 VAN-HOVE ANTOINE SEM 27 M 86 9.90
90 01:01:39 119 BRACHET SEBASTIEN V1M 38 M 87 9.90
91 01:01:43 38 ROSSELLO DIDIER V1M 39 M 88 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
92 01:02:20 176 SAVIN CYRILLE V1M 40 M 89 LA GALINETTE9.90
93 01:02:26 9 CARDONNA GUYLAINE V2F 4 F 4 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
94 01:02:39 81 NISS BRUNO V1M 41 M 90 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
95 01:02:50 180 VALAY BLAISE V1M 42 M 91 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.90
96 01:02:52 27 KEUSSEYAN ALAIN V2M 18 M 92 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
97 01:02:57 122 LEBIATIER JEAN-LOUIS V2M 19 M 93 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
98 01:03:00 45 TOUMELIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 43 M 94 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
99 01:03:38 76 LAZZERINI JACQUES V2M 20 M 95 9.90
100 01:03:41 75 LANLY DIDIER V2M 21 M 96 FOULEE ROSE9.90
101 01:03:47 147 PIANA ALEXIS ESM 2 M 97 9.90