Résultats

OffRoad Vtt Paca : Raid 35Km. Édition 2012.

35 Km
18/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
431 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:30:37 1115 GRUGET MARVIN ESPM 1 M 1 LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE23.17
2 01:33:40 1101 SEIGLE ROMAIN JUNM 1 M 2 CVAC VIENNE22.42
3 01:35:54 1117 BOULENC BENJAMIN ESPM 2 M 3 VELOROC LAPIERRE21.90
4 01:37:54 1458 PORTAL THEO JUNM 2 M 4 AMSL VTT LEVENS21.45
5 01:38:02 1105 DE-ROSSI LUCAS JUNM 3 M 5 AIX VTT THRIFTY21.42
6 01:38:09 1103 GRIOT THOMAS JUNM 4 M 6 R-VTT MORILLON21.40
7 01:38:26 1186 CAMBUS NICOLAS JUNM 5 M 7 HAUTE GARONNE21.33
8 01:38:36 1152 POL GREGORY JUNM 6 M 8 TEAM OFFROAD21.30
9 01:38:43 1167 NUMATA HUGO JUNM 7 M 9 AIX VTT THRIFTY21.27
10 01:40:36 1110 MICHAUD BASTIEN JUNM 8 M 10 TEAM HAUT-JURA VTT20.87
11 01:40:44 1123 HEROLD MAXIME JUNM 9 M 11 CALVISSON VTT20.85
12 01:41:05 1114 BOTTAGISI KEVIN ESPM 3 M 12 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE20.77
13 01:41:10 1106 JOLIBERT CLEMENT JUNM 10 M 13 HAUTE GARONNE20.76
14 01:41:31 1364 GILLOUX JEROME JUNM 11 M 14 UC MONACO20.69
15 01:41:43 1169 VERCELLONE PHILIPPE JUNM 12 M 15 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE20.65
16 01:41:52 1109 POZZA MORGAN JUNM 13 M 16 HAUTE GARONNE20.62
17 01:41:55 1116 MUNOZ ALEXANDRE M1M 1 M 17 VELOROC LAPIERRE20.61
18 01:42:08 1185 ALLEMAND ARNAUD ESPM 4 M 18 HAUTE GARONNE20.56
19 01:42:19 1113 GRIMBERT JULIEN ESPM 5 M 19 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION20.52
20 01:42:33 1136 SENNOAJ EUGENIO SEM 1 M 20 CALVISSON VTT20.48
21 01:43:05 1102 CANAU ARNAUD JUNM 14 M 21 AIX VTT THRIFTY20.37
22 01:43:11 1121 GRAUX KEVIN M1M 2 M 22 VC ROCHEVILLOIS20.35
23 01:43:17 1168 PIALAT BASTIEN JUNM 15 M 23 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION20.33
24 01:43:22 1104 MEUZARD THEO JUNM 16 M 24 R-VTT MORILLON20.32
25 01:43:34 1472 ROGER MAXIME JUNM 17 M 25 VELO CLUB DE BESSE20.28
26 01:43:47 588 CRESSEND JULES JUNM 18 M 26 20.23
27 01:43:47 1176 LOZANO MICHAEL ESPM 6 M 27 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE20.23
28 01:43:57 1118 BEAU STEPHANE M2M 1 M 28 MB RACE20.20
29 01:44:02 1112 MOUTTE ARTHUR JUNM 19 M 29 LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE20.19
30 01:44:10 1295 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESPM 7 M 30 C.V.PERNES20.16
31 01:44:21 1491 SOUTADE THIBAULT JUNM 20 M 31 VELO CLUB LAISSAC9.90
32 01:44:25 1153 EKEL NICOLAS JUNM 21 M 32 CALVISSON VTT9.90
33 01:45:10 1408 LORET MAXIME JUNM 22 M 33 VCCO LA ROCHELLE19.97
34 01:45:39 1120 OPPENEAU RONAN SEM 2 M 34 AMSL LEVENS VTT19.88
35 01:45:52 1158 COSTAGLI GAULTHIER JUNM 23 M 35 AIX VTT THRIFTY19.84
36 01:45:54 1437 ORLANDO ENZO JUNM 24 M 36 VTT LEVENS19.83
37 01:46:31 1205 PRADEILLES PIERRE JUNM 25 M 37 TEAM VTT LOZERE19.72
38 01:46:45 1140 DESJARDINS CLEMENT JUNM 26 M 38 VELOROC LAPIERRE19.67
39 01:47:14 1431 MULOT GUILLAUME JUNM 27 M 39 VELOROC19.58
40 01:47:16 1119 MUMBER FRANK M2M 2 M 40 ACME19.58
41 01:47:24 1133 CORTI THOMAS ESPM 8 M 41 SAINT CYR VTT19.55
42 01:47:34 1179 CHAVANNES LOUIS JUNM 28 M 42 CALVISSON VTT19.52
43 01:47:41 1132 CHASSANG CEDRIC M1M 3 M 43 19.50
44 01:47:53 1182 GLEIZES ARNAUD JUNM 29 M 44 HAUTE GARONNE19.47
45 01:48:13 1137 DONZET PASCAL M2M 3 M 45 AVC SISTERON19.41
46 01:48:20 1479 ROVERSO GILLES JUNM 30 M 46 VELO CLUB VEDASIEN19.38
47 01:48:27 587 VAXILAIRE YANN SEM 3 M 47 19.36
48 01:48:34 1193 ANQUETIL ANTOINE ESPM 9 M 48 R-VTT MORILLON19.34
49 01:48:35 1312 DESCHAMPS DIDIER M1M 4 M 49 VC VITROLLES19.34
50 01:48:51 1289 CHEILAN LUC ESPM 10 M 50 VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS19.29
51 01:49:50 1002 MOSCHETTI MARGOT JUNF 1 F 1 SCOTT LES SAISIES9.90
52 01:49:54 1195 NOBILI FABIEN JUNM 31 M 51 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
53 01:50:11 1135 DAGUIN JAUFFREY M1M 5 M 52 C.I.C.L.O AUXERRE9.90
54 01:50:40 1001 MARCOUYRE HELENE SEF 1 F 2 BH SR SUNTOUR PEISEY VALLANDRY18.98
55 01:50:48 1151 FRUCHART NATHANAEL M1M 6 M 53 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS/VELO+18.95
56 01:50:50 1156 MARO PIERRE JUNM 32 M 54 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE18.95
57 01:51:03 1130 BARBOSA JOSE M2M 4 M 55 VELOROC LAPIERRE18.91
58 01:51:18 1134 GOURGIN ANTONIN ESPM 11 M 56 CLIC CHAMBERY VTT18.87
59 01:51:19 1138 GIRAUD SERGE M3M 1 M 57 AVC SISTERON18.87
60 01:51:21 1164 GAZELLE LOIC ESPM 12 M 58 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE18.86
61 01:51:28 1478 ROUX SEBASTIEN ESPM 13 M 59 C2S18.84
62 01:51:32 1178 PAUL TIMEO ESPM 14 M 60 TEAM VTT ALPES PROVENCE18.83
63 01:51:46 1233 GIRARD LOIC ESPM 15 M 61 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION18.79
64 01:51:49 1320 DONNADIEU LUCAS JUNM 33 M 62 DREAM TEAM BIKE18.78
65 01:52:06 1107 LE-ROY NICOLAS JUNM 34 M 63 AIX VTT THRIFTY18.73
66 01:52:08 1453 PINCON JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 4 M 64 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES18.73
67 01:52:10 1281 CHAMONTIN MAXIME SEM 5 M 65 VC SAILLANS18.72
68 01:52:15 1199 BROGLIA ALAIN M2M 5 M 66 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT18.71
69 01:52:31 1391 LANGASQUE DIDIER M2M 6 M 67 CA PEYMEINADE18.66
70 01:52:45 1529 HELANE AURELIEN ESPM 16 M 68 GALENE EVASION18.63
71 01:53:01 1165 CANOLLE JEROME M1M 7 M 69 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS18.58
72 01:53:35 1503 VIALE NICOLAS JUNM 35 M 70 TOULON VTT18.49
73 01:53:39 1171 HEROLD STEPHANE M2M 7 M 71 CALVISSON VTT18.48
74 01:53:40 1126 HOUILLON YAEL ESPM 17 M 72 CALVISSON VTT18.48
75 01:53:40 1252 BIANCHI ERIC M1M 8 M 73 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION18.48
76 01:53:46 1162 SOYEZ JULES ESPM 18 M 74 LOURDES VTT 6518.46
77 01:53:52 1550 BEX CEDRIC SEM 6 M 75 LATTITUDE VTT18.44
78 01:54:06 1111 MILHET FLORIAN JUNM 36 M 76 CV PERNES18.40
79 01:54:10 1375 GUYOT HUGO JUNM 37 M 77 ASCO VTT18.39
80 01:54:23 1539 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN SEM 7 M 78 CAMI CALENT CATALA18.36
81 01:54:32 1355 GARCIA FLORIAN JUNM 38 M 79 TEAM XC 6318.34
82 01:54:59 586 LEANDRI DANIEL ESPM 19 M 80 18.26
83 01:55:13 1314 DESUZINGE BENOIT JUNM 39 M 81 VTT LEMAN18.23
84 01:55:14 1236 AUBATERRE VALENTIN JUNM 40 M 82 UZES VELO CLUB18.22
85 01:55:22 1125 DE-POORTERE JOSEPH ESPM 20 M 83 CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSIN C2S18.20
86 01:55:47 1181 GARCIA SEBASTIEN JUNM 41 M 84 VELOROC LAPIERRE18.14
87 01:55:52 1232 GALLEN HERVE M3M 2 M 85 VCPB (VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC)9.90
88 01:55:52 1403 LECOURT STEVE SEM 8 M 86 GARDANNE VELO9.90
89 01:55:52 1270 BRUN CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 87 VC MELGORIEN9.90
90 01:55:53 749 INCONNU M2M 9 M 88 9.90
91 01:55:58 1131 CABRERA MARC M3M 3 M 89 VELO SPORT HYEROIS9.90
92 01:56:16 1201 LEDUC PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 90 TEAM DES COSTES9.90
93 01:56:26 1301 COUDERC GAEL JUNM 42 M 91 VELO CLUB LAISSAC9.90
94 01:56:27 1327 DUBREUIL BRUNO M1M 9 M 92 VC VIDAUBANNAIS9.90
95 01:57:34 1352 FUZERE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 93 AMSL FREJUS VTT17.86
96 01:57:44 1192 SAILLET DAMIEN M2M 11 M 94 OFFROAD ACADEMY17.84
97 01:57:52 1215 DERBOMEZ PIERRE JUNM 43 M 95 VTT STE BAUME17.82
98 01:57:54 1184 AILLAUD LAURENT M2M 12 M 96 SAINT CYR VTT17.81
99 01:58:40 1216 MARRONI BRUNO SEM 9 M 97 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES17.70
100 01:59:37 1293 COLIN CYRIL M2M 13 M 98 17.56
101 01:59:42 1154 PREVOT GUILLAUME JUNM 44 M 99 US GIROMANY VTT17.54