Résultats

OffRoad Vtt Paca : Kid - Benjamins. Édition 2012.

0 Km
17/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
57 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:20 853 GAUBERT JESSY BENM 1 M 1 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION0.00
2 00:20:21 841 CHABAUD PIERRE BENM 2 M 2 VELOROC CAVAILLON0.00
3 00:21:19 839 CAZALE BENJAMIN BENM 3 M 3 LUNEL BIKE0.00
4 00:21:29 871 NAVARRO SACHA BENM 4 M 4 E.B.MANOSQUE0.00
5 00:22:52 856 JAULGEY THOMAS BENM 5 M 5 VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE0.00
6 00:23:04 874 PRABEL DORIAN BENM 6 M 6 VELO SPORT MACONNAIS0.00
7 00:23:14 846 DE-SOUSA-ARRAIS THIBAULT BENM 7 M 7 EC ST CYRIENNE0.00
8 00:23:24 854 GIANI ALEXANDRE BENM 8 M 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
9 00:23:36 872 PACCARD LUCAS BENM 9 M 9 ETOILE SPORTIVE DE SAINT FERJEUX0.00
10 00:23:37 873 PIGEON LOUCAS BENM 10 M 10 VELOROC0.00
11 00:23:59 845 DA-COSTA-BARROS RAPHAEL BENM 11 M 11 CVAC VIENNE0.00
12 00:24:02 868 MEDDE ISAURE BENF 1 F 1 AIX VTT THRIFTY0.00
13 00:24:05 855 HOUYVET LEA BENF 2 F 2 VELOROC0.00
14 00:24:25 860 MAESTRE ANAICK BENM 12 M 12 GARDANNE VELO0.00
15 00:24:45 878 ROUX CLEMENT BENM 13 M 13 VELOROC0.00
16 00:24:50 862 MAESTRE DAVID BENM 14 M 14 GARDANNE VELO0.00
17 00:25:12 891 KRIEGUER NICOLAS BENM 15 M 15 CIOTAT AVENTURE PASSION0.00
18 00:25:20 859 LEONCE UGO BENM 16 M 16 SANARY CYCLO SPORT0.00
19 00:25:39 838 CARPENTIER TOM BENM 17 M 17 FSPN 130.00
20 00:25:46 863 MAESTRE FLORIAN BENM 18 M 18 GARDANNE VELO0.00
21 00:25:56 858 LAVEISSIERE TIMOTHEE BENM 19 M 19 C.A. PEYMEINADE0.00
22 00:26:04 877 ROURE ANAIS BENF 3 F 3 VELOROC CAVAILLON0.00
23 00:26:15 866 MALLET MATHEO BENM 20 M 20 MTB PLAN D'AUPS0.00
24 00:26:32 875 PREVOT FLORENT BENM 21 M 21 MOUNTAIN BIKE PLAN D'AUPS0.00
25 00:26:49 884 LENTINI OSCAR BENM 22 M 22 ACC LA BEDOULE0.00
26 00:26:55 840 CERVERA VALENTIN BENM 23 M 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
27 00:27:06 832 BAUD TRISTAN BENM 24 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
28 00:27:26 831 ADRIEN LUCAS BENM 25 M 25 U.S.M. MONTARGIS CYCLISME0.00
29 00:27:29 851 ETHEVE VINCENT BENM 26 M 26 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION0.00
30 00:27:49 880 TOMMASINI FLORIAN BENM 27 M 27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
31 00:27:55 844 CORTESOGNO THEO BENM 28 M 28 C A PEYMEINADE0.00
32 00:28:21 869 MICHELIS JUSTINE BENF 4 F 4 AMSL VTT LEVENS0.00
33 00:28:23 834 BEAUBIAT ARNO BENM 29 M 29 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES0.00
34 00:28:59 890 KASSER NICOLAS BENM 30 M 30 CAP VTT0.00
35 00:29:19 837 BOURE LOUIS BENM 31 M 31 CLUB BMX SAINTE VICTOIRE TRETS0.00
36 00:29:19 864 MAKOUCHE YANN BENM 32 M 32 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA0.00
37 00:29:34 861 MAESTRE AYMERICK BENM 33 M 33 GARDANNE VELO0.00
38 00:30:08 882 NUMATA LEA BENF 5 F 5 AIX VTT THRIFTY0.00
39 00:30:42 833 BAYONA BIXENTE BENM 34 M 34 CIOTAT AVENTURE PASSION VTT0.00
40 00:30:48 870 MOULIN MAHE BENM 35 M 35 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA0.00
41 00:31:11 806 MANSION JULIEN BENM 36 M 36 AC BEDOULE0.00
42 00:31:12 865 MALFATTO QUENTIN BENM 37 M 37 PJPC-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA0.00
43 00:31:18 889 BATIN LOIC BENM 38 M 38 AC BEDOUL0.00
44 00:31:33 857 LAUDICINA ENZO BENM 39 M 39 PSCV MARSEILLE0.00
45 00:32:09 867 MARXER ELISE BENF 6 F 6 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
46 00:32:32 888 NICOLET EMILIEN BENM 40 M 40 AC BEDOULE0.00
47 00:32:33 848 DUCROS ARTHUR BENM 41 M 41 EC STCYRIENNE0.00
48 00:33:53 805 WALTER AUGUSTIN BENM 42 M 42 AC BEDOULE0.00
49 00:34:29 881 ZAMBONI YVAN BENM 43 M 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0.00
50 00:34:34 835 BILLO LAURENT BENM 44 M 44 0.00
51 00:34:52 850 ESPRIT JULES BENM 45 M 45 SOURCE BEAUPRE0.00
52 00:35:43 887 WEBERT TEO BENM 46 M 46 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT0.00
53 00:36:18 843 CHARPENTIER MELVYN BENM 47 M 47 MTB PLAN D'AUPS0.00
54 00:36:53 892 BLANC THEO BENM 48 M 48 0.00
55 00:38:26 836 BORRELY LEA BENF 7 F 7 UCPG-ECOLE DE VTT DES VALLEES DU GAPENCA0.00
56 00:48:53 885 BESNIER GAETAN BENM 49 M 49 ACC LA BEDOULE0.00
57 00:50:08 883 HUGUES BENJAMIN BENM 50 M 50 ACC LA BEDOULE0.00