Résultats

37ème Montée Pédestre du Faron. Édition 2012.

12 Km
08/04/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
327 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:36 125 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM NEW BALANCE14.94
2 00:48:38 190 CELLE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 14.31
3 00:49:15 468 PERRIN CHRISTIAN SEM 3 M 3 AJS LA GARDE14.13
4 00:49:35 364 CASULA SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 LES ARNAQUEURS9.90
5 00:49:39 1 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 5 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
6 00:50:41 162 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 5 M 6 13.73
7 00:51:03 146 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 6 M 7 ENDURANCE SHOP13.63
8 00:51:56 120 NICOLLE REMI SEM 7 M 8 TEAM JOGGER13.40
9 00:52:16 122 GONTHIER PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 9 ESPERANCE DE FAVERGES13.32
10 00:52:35 115 LOUIS JULIEN SEM 8 M 10 13.24
11 00:53:11 32 GONNET FREDERIC V1M 3 M 11 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
12 00:53:15 73 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 4 M 12 CAP GARONNE9.90
13 00:53:19 77 SINGIER FABIEN SEM 9 M 13 MANDELIEU MNAC9.90
14 00:53:49 147 BURNET-MERLIN OLIVIER V2M 1 M 14 ESPERANCE DE FAVERGES9.90
15 00:53:57 95 GIULIANO DANIEL V2M 2 M 15 DRAGUIGNAN UC9.90
16 00:54:08 202 LILLO YANN SEM 10 M 16 9.90
17 00:54:40 152 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS V2M 3 M 17 9.90
18 00:54:45 150 BRISTOT FABIEN CAM 1 M 18 AVAG9.90
19 00:55:36 126 NAVUEC HERVE SEM 11 M 19 9.90
20 00:55:41 56 DURAND YANNICK SEM 12 M 20 ESPERANCE DE FAVERGES9.90
21 00:55:46 195 PEYRE CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 21 9.90
22 00:56:08 431 ALFANO OLIVIER SEM 14 M 22 9.90
23 00:56:15 467 PERRIN SERGE V2M 4 M 23 AJS LA GARDE9.90
24 00:56:36 16 LHOMOND LUCAS JUM 1 M 24 9.90
25 00:56:39 96 LINGUAGROSSA FABIEN SEM 15 M 25 9.90
26 00:56:41 420 DAMIENS LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 26 9.90
27 00:56:45 76 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 17 M 27 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA9.90
28 00:57:15 452 LUBRANO ROMAIN SEM 18 M 28 9.90
29 00:57:18 422 LEROUX GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 29 9.90
30 00:57:21 155 GAYRAC ANTOINE ESM 1 M 30 9.90
31 00:57:24 43 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 20 M 31 9.90
32 00:57:30 196 HAMEL VINCENT SEM 21 M 32 TRI SORGUES9.90
33 00:57:33 439 GENDRON JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 33 ASPTT TOULON9.90
34 00:57:40 38 BOTTAGISI DIDIER V1M 5 M 34 CAP PUGET VILLE9.90
35 00:57:42 199 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 35 TOULON TRI9.90
36 00:57:48 451 MUNSCH LAURENT SEM 23 M 36 9.90
37 00:58:03 424 LOPEZ FRANCIS V1M 6 M 37 HYERES 54 EME RA9.90
38 00:58:08 413 NOPRE PASCAL V1M 7 M 38 9.90
39 00:58:13 159 CORDIER FRANCIS V2M 6 M 39 9.90
40 00:58:22 116 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 8 M 40 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE9.90
41 00:58:33 194 INCONNU V1M 9 M 41 9.90
42 00:58:39 111 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 1 M 42 OSH9.90
43 00:58:48 351 MESUREUX THIERRY V1M 10 M 43 TRIATHLON TOULON9.90
44 00:58:53 395 MANET YANNICK SEM 24 M 44 LIGUE MEDITERRANEE FSPF9.90
45 00:58:58 368 HUET JONATHAN SEM 25 M 45 9.90
46 00:59:18 412 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE JUM 2 M 46 AJS LA GARDE9.90
47 00:59:21 166 MATHIS SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 47 9.90
48 00:59:24 180 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 11 M 48 9.90
49 00:59:40 404 CHARBONNEAUX JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 49 9.90
50 00:59:44 353 CASTELLO ROMAIN SEM 27 M 50 9.90
51 00:59:50 448 DEROUET DAMIEN SEM 28 M 51 TRAITLHON LA GARDE9.90
52 00:59:54 134 LEVEL NICOLAS SEM 29 M 52 T OULON TRIATLHON9.90
53 00:59:56 11 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 12 M 53 9.90
54 00:59:57 119 LUNADIER LILIAN V2M 7 M 54 1000 PATTES9.90
55 01:00:05 68 LANSIMAKI JULIEN SEM 30 M 55 9.90
56 01:00:23 42 FRANCHI MARC SEM 31 M 56 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.90
57 01:00:36 373 ARSENOV STEVE SEM 32 M 57 9.90
58 01:00:47 446 FADDA ARNAUD SEM 33 M 58 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS9.90
59 01:00:52 173 GHIONDA PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 59 MASSILIA TRIATLHON9.90
60 01:00:55 89 MACAGNO CYRIL V1M 14 M 60 AMSLF FREJUS ST RAPHAEL9.90
61 01:00:57 481 BALAT CLAUDE V2M 8 M 61 ASCM TOULON9.90
62 01:01:00 469 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN V1M 15 M 62 9.90
63 01:01:06 63 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 16 M 63 BSSA9.90
64 01:01:18 203 BENOIT REMY SEM 34 M 64 9.90
65 01:01:21 434 BOSQUE LUDOVIC V1M 17 M 65 9.90
66 01:01:26 51 HOSTIER SEVERINE V1F 1 F 1 RUNISTA TRAIL9.90
67 01:01:29 360 SIERRA PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 66 9.90
68 01:01:33 471 PATARD FREDERIC V1M 19 M 67 9.90
69 01:01:37 388 BRASSELET MARC V3M 3 M 68 VSS VELO SPORT SEYNOIS9.90
70 01:01:40 54 JAOUEN FRANCOIS V1M 20 M 69 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
71 01:01:44 132 CUSMAN JEROME SEM 35 M 70 9.90
72 01:01:52 20 VOLLERIN PASCALE V1F 2 F 2 9.90
73 01:01:55 137 SICARDI JULIEN SEM 36 M 71 ESPERANCE DE FAVERGES9.90
74 01:02:13 375 BARREYRE CHRISTOPHE SEM 37 M 72 54 EME REGIMENT D'ARTILLERIE9.90
75 01:02:18 48 SERRA DENIS V2M 9 M 73 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
76 01:02:22 21 N:Anonyme 21 P:Anonyme 21 V1M 21 M 74 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS9.90
77 01:02:27 118 BOURGEOIS GUILLAUME V3M 4 M 75 COURIR SAINT TROPEZ9.90
78 01:02:33 406 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 76 9.90
79 01:02:38 191 INCONNU V1M 23 M 77 9.90
80 01:02:44 87 ISSARTEL RAYMOND V2M 10 M 78 9.90
81 01:02:47 117 PESCE PIERRE V2M 11 M 79 9.90
82 01:02:53 433 MOUMEN WALID SEM 38 M 80 9.90
83 01:03:09 153 FLEURY SEGOLENE SEF 1 F 3 9.90
84 01:03:12 410 TERVILLE CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 81 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB9.90
85 01:03:20 41 ELEON CYRILLE SEM 39 M 82 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.90
86 01:03:27 401 HUET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 25 M 83 LEROY MERLIN9.90
87 01:03:31 138 WARCZARECK GAELLE SEF 2 F 4 ESPERANCE DE FAVERGES9.90
88 01:03:36 437 LALLEMENT FRANCOIS SEM 40 M 84 ASS LA GARDE9.90
89 01:03:40 445 CRUCIANI STEPHANE V1M 26 M 85 HYERES TRIATHLON9.90
90 01:03:43 429 SCAIOLA PIER-LUIGI V1M 27 M 86 BOVES RUN9.90
91 01:03:47 93 VUARNESSON PASCAL V1M 28 M 87 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TROPEZ9.90
92 01:03:50 443 ROCCA ROBERT V3M 5 M 88 CAP GARONNE9.90
93 01:03:52 109 FENARD JONATHAN SEM 41 M 89 9.90
94 01:03:57 123 GIOVANNELLI JEAN-MARC V2M 12 M 90 9.90
95 01:04:00 165 LOCQUET DENIS V1M 29 M 91 COURT FOREST9.90
96 01:04:05 59 POUPIN JEAN-MARC V1M 30 M 92 BSSA9.90
97 01:04:20 103 LE-BROCHER RAYMOND V3M 6 M 93 ASPPT TOULON LA VALETTE9.90
98 01:04:24 31 FOURNIER RAPHAEL SEM 42 M 94 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
99 01:04:28 381 POHL STEFAN V1M 31 M 95 SPIRIDON FRANKFURT9.90
100 01:04:33 53 BENIGNI MICHEL V1M 32 M 96 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
101 01:04:36 52 GALAS JEAN-MARC V1M 33 M 97 LA GARDE TRIATHLON9.90