Résultats

enclavienne
L’ENCLAVIENNE - 8KM. Édition 2012.

8 Km
05/08/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
61 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:35 823 FLORANGE NOE V1M 1 M 1 ES ST PATHUS16.79
2 00:30:20 848 TIMLTKINE ALI ESM 1 M 2 15.82
3 00:30:20 817 ADNET ABEL SEM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE15.82
4 00:31:34 789 BACHER CHRISTIAN V1M 2 M 4 ASPTT ANNECY15.21
5 00:31:49 831 DE-TAXIS ERIC V1M 3 M 5 SC ARLES9.90
6 00:32:03 802 CLAUDET PATRICK SEM 2 M 6 RCHJ14.98
7 00:32:24 814 VISOMBLAIN AURELIEN SEM 3 M 7 ACEP VALREAS14.81
8 00:35:37 807 CIAVATTI MURIEL V1F 1 F 1 TEAM ATC 2613.48
9 00:35:42 841 VENOUX ROLAND V2M 1 M 8 FOULEE LAGARDIENNE13.45
10 00:36:07 810 BACIUP FREDERIC V1M 4 M 9 LMA 7213.29
11 00:36:25 835 ROUX REMI SEM 4 M 10 MILITAIRE13.18
12 00:36:47 800 PAGE GUILLAUME CAM 1 M 11 CHAMARET9.90
13 00:36:57 829 ROMEO LOIC SEM 5 M 12 9.90
14 00:37:01 830 ROMIEU ALEXANDRE CAM 2 M 13 9.90
15 00:37:10 843 LEPETIT MICHEL V1M 5 M 14 ACB PIERRELATTE9.90
16 00:37:17 801 DE-ABREU ISABEL V1F 2 F 2 ACEP VALREAS9.90
17 00:37:34 813 PERCHERON JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 15 9.90
18 00:37:43 818 MERENCIANO ALEXANDRE CAM 3 M 16 9.90
19 00:37:48 795 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 6 M 17 FC BARBENTANE9.90
20 00:38:17 828 CASADEI MICHEL V3M 2 M 18 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
21 00:38:34 805 TARDIEU THIERRY V1M 6 M 19 9.90
22 00:38:46 790 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 7 M 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
23 00:38:56 836 GLAIZARD PATRICK V1M 8 M 21 9.90
24 00:39:03 825 VAN-LOMMEL ALAIN V3M 3 M 22 DAPALO9.90
25 00:39:12 845 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 23 9.90
26 00:39:34 824 FLORANGE SYLVIE V1F 3 F 3 ES ST PATHUS9.90
27 00:39:36 796 LABERTRANDE PAUL V3M 5 M 24 SC ARLES9.90
28 00:40:00 844 BECOULE STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 4 ACB PIERRELATTE9.90
29 00:40:34 804 RIZZO JOSE V3M 6 M 25 9.90
30 00:40:58 811 PELLEGRIN JACKY V2M 2 M 26 9.90
31 00:41:04 842 JORGE CLAUDE V4M 1 M 27 9.90
32 00:41:23 850 GIRARDON THIERRY V2M 3 M 28 9.90
33 00:41:44 812 BECHU LIONEL V3M 7 M 29 9.90
34 00:42:09 816 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE V1M 9 M 30 9.90
35 00:42:18 827 SCHERTZER BERNARD V3M 8 M 31 ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND9.90
36 00:43:23 808 GRUNINGER ROBERT V4M 2 M 32 AC SALON9.90
37 00:43:32 849 BECOUZE PATRICE V1M 10 M 33 ACB PIERRELATTE9.90
38 00:43:50 821 PERRIN JESSICA SEF 2 F 5 9.90
39 00:45:16 815 AGREDA EMILIE ESF 1 F 6 9.90
40 00:45:58 799 BENOIT GUY V4M 3 M 34 LES GALOPANTS9.90
41 00:46:02 840 PINARD CHRISTELLE V1F 4 F 7 FOULEE LAGARDIENNE9.90
42 00:46:17 832 CARRASCOA YVAN V4M 4 M 35 MC NIMOIS9.90
43 00:47:45 819 PERRIN ALAIN V2M 4 M 36 9.90
44 00:48:10 793 CHATEAU AMELIE SEF 3 F 8 9.90
45 00:48:35 847 GRANSART RENAUD V2M 5 M 37 9.90
46 00:50:37 851 MAURY ANDRE V3M 9 M 38 9.90
47 00:50:42 822 RAVAIL GERARD V3M 10 M 39 ASOA9.90
48 00:50:50 826 CASADEI ANNIE V3F 1 F 9 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
49 00:50:56 838 THERY WILLIAMS SEM 7 M 40 9.90
50 00:50:57 839 LERICHE THIERRY V2M 6 M 41 9.90
51 00:50:57 797 GILLES NANCY SEF 4 F 10 JC MONTAGNARD9.90
52 00:51:06 809 AGRA VIRGINIE SEF 5 F 11 9.90
53 00:56:31 837 POISSON ISABELLE V1F 5 F 12 9.90
54 00:56:33 846 BARJAVEL VIOLETTE SEF 6 F 13 9.90
55 00:57:02 820 PERRIN MIREILLE V1F 6 F 14 9.90
56 00:57:38 794 VERNET LISA SEF 7 F 15 9.90
57 00:57:41 806 DEBETHUNE ANDRE V4M 5 M 42 ACEP VALREAS9.90
58 01:01:04 798 VETTE JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 11 M 43 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES9.90
59 01:02:01 803 BROUSSE PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 44 FC BARBENTANE9.90
60 01:02:49 833 PIRAUX VINCENT V1M 11 M 45 9.90
61 01:02:53 834 PIRAUX SEVERINE SEF 8 F 16 9.90