Résultats

enclavienne
L’ENCLAVIENNE -18 KM. Édition 2012.

18 Km
05/08/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
84 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:17 131 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD SEM 1 M 1 LES GALOPANTS15.15
2 01:12:08 150 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 1 M 2 BCI14.97
3 01:12:30 139 CORDELLIER MICKAEL SEM 2 M 3 US LE PONTET14.90
4 01:13:04 42 STASSE MICHEL SEM 3 M 4 LUMES COURIR14.78
5 01:13:18 34 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE V1M 2 M 5 FOULEE ORANGEOISE14.73
6 01:14:32 137 AGREDA PIERRE V2M 1 M 6 14.49
7 01:17:31 138 LEMAISTRE PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 7 ESMGO13.93
8 01:18:06 65 VILCOT ERIC V1M 4 M 8 CSPTT AVIGNON13.83
9 01:18:55 60 GANDON JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 2 M 9 FOULEE ORANGEOISE13.69
10 01:19:55 141 SAGNELONGE JEREMIE SEM 4 M 10 13.51
11 01:20:13 68 FABIANI JEAN-LUC V1M 5 M 11 13.46
12 01:20:33 39 MIGUET MICHAEL V1M 6 M 12 13.41
13 01:21:45 49 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 13 FC BARBENTANE13.21
14 01:22:17 152 LAVOINE SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 14 COMBEDIMARCHE SAS13.13
15 01:22:20 151 SEIVE PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 15 9.90
16 01:22:27 145 TAULELLE PATRICE SEM 6 M 16 9.90
17 01:23:30 53 BRASSEUR FRANCK V1M 8 M 17 JC MONTAGNARD9.90
18 01:23:34 135 CUTULHIC ALAIN V2M 3 M 18 9.90
19 01:24:26 130 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 9 M 19 9.90
20 01:24:32 63 FERANDEZ FREDERIC V1M 10 M 20 FREJUS TRIATHLON9.90
21 01:24:35 143 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 11 M 21 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES9.90
22 01:24:51 67 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 1 F 1 ACN ANDUZE9.90
23 01:25:01 76 DASILVA MARCEL SEM 7 M 22 9.90
24 01:25:31 132 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 23 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
25 01:25:33 70 EDVAROSDOTTIR SIGURBJORG V2F 1 F 2 IR REYKJAVIK9.90
26 01:25:56 127 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 24 9.90
27 01:26:10 47 LION MAURICE V3M 2 M 25 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
28 01:26:31 128 BLACHERE XAVIER V1M 13 M 26 9.90
29 01:26:54 62 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE V1F 2 F 3 AMSFF:ST RAPHAEL9.90
30 01:27:27 50 GARCIA HENRI V1M 14 M 27 9.90
31 01:28:25 61 SIFFROI DAMIEN SEM 9 M 28 9.90
32 01:28:39 52 TERANNE PASCAL V2M 4 M 29 AS CAVAILLON9.90
33 01:28:49 57 LAM DANIEL V2M 5 M 30 FOULEE ROMAINE9.90
34 01:28:55 77 ORTIZ MICHEL V3M 3 M 31 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES9.90
35 01:29:38 69 FAURE REMY V3M 4 M 32 ASVBC9.90
36 01:29:47 38 LEFEBVRE GEOFFREY SEM 10 M 33 9.90
37 01:30:58 59 PINON MARC V2M 6 M 34 9.90
38 01:31:12 29 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE V3M 5 M 35 9.90
39 01:31:25 144 CHASTAN PASCAL V3M 6 M 36 FCP9.90
40 01:31:45 58 CARRERA STEPHAN V1M 15 M 37 9.90
41 01:32:03 149 SANCHEZ FERNAND V2M 7 M 38 LES PIEDS DE LA LANCE9.90
42 01:32:42 44 VILLETON JOCELYNE V2F 2 F 4 ASM ST-ETIENNE9.90
43 01:34:14 66 FAYE CLAUDE V1M 16 M 39 9.90
44 01:34:35 74 ALESSANDRINE ALEX SEM 11 M 40 AMC AUBAGNE9.90
45 01:35:23 30 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 5 ACEP VALREAS9.90
46 01:36:01 41 RIECK MONIKA V1F 3 F 6 STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ9.90
47 01:36:31 147 CHALLIER JEF V1M 17 M 41 9.90
48 01:37:37 134 LEFEVRE CECILE SEF 1 F 7 LES GALOPANTS9.90
49 01:37:41 148 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 42 LES GALOPANTS9.90
50 01:38:05 45 VILLETON MICHEL V2M 9 M 43 ASM ST-ETIENNE9.90
51 01:39:00 75 LHORTOLAT STEPHANE V1M 18 M 44 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
52 01:39:16 40 N:Anonyme 40 P:Anonyme 40 SEM 12 M 45 TEAM DECATHLON LE PONTET9.90
53 01:39:47 79 CONTET-VIVIER DAVID V1M 19 M 46 CAP BOLLENE9.90
54 01:40:27 158 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 47 9.90
55 01:40:48 126 OTAMIAN PATRICK V2M 10 M 48 CASA9.90
56 01:40:51 160 SOTTOM PIERRE V2M 11 M 49 9.90
57 01:42:22 153 GRANDEMANGE ALAIN V1M 20 M 50 9.90
58 01:42:56 55 COTTREAU JEAN-DANIEL V2M 12 M 51 9.90
59 01:43:03 157 GUERIN CLAUDE V3M 7 F 52 MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.90
60 01:43:09 46 SCHAAP DANIEL V3M 8 M 53 9.90
61 01:43:33 78 HAUDRY FRANCOISE V2F 3 F 8 TMT9.90
62 01:43:42 54 DELEMME VALERIE SEF 2 F 9 JC MONTAGNARD9.90
63 01:44:29 48 CALVIN ROBERT V3M 9 M 54 ASER LE PONTET9.90
64 01:44:37 155 PASCAL JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 21 M 55 LES GALOPANTS9.90
65 01:44:39 64 LEPESTEUR NICOLAS V2M 13 M 56 9.90
66 01:47:13 80 THULAU JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 57 9.90
67 01:47:15 56 ROBIN PATRICK V1M 22 M 58 9.90
68 01:47:39 156 CAPEAU GEORGETTE V2F 4 F 10 LES GALOPANTS9.90
69 01:47:48 133 ROCOPLAN DENIS V1M 23 M 59 9.90
70 01:48:52 73 MELUL BERTRAND V1M 24 M 60 FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
71 01:50:07 136 CARRIER LUCIEN V2M 15 M 61 FC BARBENTANE9.90
72 01:51:19 37 JACOB CHANTAL V2F 5 F 11 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
73 01:51:20 36 GRANGER ANNE V3F 2 F 12 FOULEE ORANGEOISE9.90
74 01:51:21 129 VRASTOR LAURENT V3M 10 M 62 VACQUEYRAS9.90
75 01:52:06 72 CORDIER JOELLE V2F 6 F 13 FC BARBENTANE9.90
76 01:53:44 146 RIVOIRE SABINE V1F 4 F 14 9.90
77 01:53:45 154 NABIALEK PATRICK V3M 11 M 63 AS CAVAILLON9.90
78 01:54:19 33 CLEMENSON LYDIA V1F 5 F 15 9.90
79 01:59:18 31 BROSSARD JEAN-MARIE V3M 12 M 64 HSAD MONTELIMAR9.90
80 02:01:01 140 MORIN GIL V3F 3 F 16 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
81 02:09:15 32 CHAVERNAC SERGE V3M 13 M 65 LA FOULEE MONTILIENNE9.90
82 02:12:45 159 MALBREC CHRISTELLE V1F 6 F 17 9.90
83 02:13:15 71 ESCOBAR JOSEPH V4M 1 M 66 LES GALOPANTS9.90
84 02:13:54 51 VALENTE LYNE V3F 4 F 18 LE CHASSELAS LE THOR9.90