Résultats

Course pédestre des Alpilles - 7.6Km. Édition 2012.

7 Km
26/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:36 460 SPRIET THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE9.90
2 00:28:07 696 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 2 KMS15.79
3 00:28:21 459 SOMANO REMY CAM 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN15.66
4 00:29:12 495 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 2 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON15.21
5 00:29:32 455 SAUVE ERIC V1M 3 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN SPORT RUNNING CONSEIL9.90
6 00:29:50 492 SATDI EL-MOKHTAR SEM 2 M 6 TARASCON ATHLE14.88
7 00:29:52 471 GARCIA MARC SEM 3 M 7 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.87
8 00:30:35 429 CORNUT PATRICE V1M 4 M 8 USC SEPTEMES14.52
9 00:31:21 488 MORALES FLORENT SEM 4 M 9 SLC MARTIGUES14.16
10 00:31:40 415 BOUCHAMMA KARIM SEM 5 M 10 SMA9.90
11 00:31:46 436 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 1 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.98
12 00:32:05 403 GORET JEAN-MARIE V2M 1 M 11 13.84
13 00:32:10 417 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 2 M 12 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.80
14 00:33:24 477 MARTI ETIENNE SEM 6 M 13 SMA13.29
15 00:33:31 476 AIT-AMER AMAR SEM 7 M 14 MSA13.25
16 00:34:02 457 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V1M 5 M 15 AC SALON9.90
17 00:34:11 444 MARTIN FABIEN SEM 8 M 16 TEAM NISSART9.90
18 00:34:25 470 YOUKI AZZEDINE V2M 3 M 17 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
19 00:34:32 435 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 6 M 18 MPT ISTRES9.90
20 00:35:04 169 DIDIER ROMAIN ESM 1 M 19 9.90
21 00:35:10 413 BEZOL GUY V2M 4 M 20 AC ST REMY9.90
22 00:35:12 407 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
23 00:35:25 474 D'ANGELO PATRICE V2M 5 M 21 9.90
24 00:35:42 416 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 9 M 22 DUATHLON BELLEGRADE9.90
25 00:36:41 426 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 6 M 23 CA BEAUCAIRE9.90
26 00:36:53 452 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 7 M 24 9.90
27 00:36:59 422 CHABANNES ALAIN V2M 7 M 25 AC ST REMY9.90
28 00:37:26 469 TARIKET LOONES V3M 1 M 26 9.90
29 00:37:36 419 CARLE DAVID SEM 10 M 27 9.90
30 00:37:39 438 LARRONDO LIONEL SEM 11 M 28 TRI CLUB L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE9.90
31 00:37:40 409 BENOIT FABRICE V1M 8 M 29 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
32 00:38:09 465 TOURNAIRE BRUNO V2M 8 M 30 9.90
33 00:38:28 402 BENHAMED MOUNIR SEM 12 M 31 9.90
34 00:38:32 449 NOTEBAERT SERGE V4M 1 M 32 AC ST REMY9.90
35 00:38:33 494 GOURLAJON WILLY V1M 9 M 33 9.90
36 00:39:08 432 GUERIN LAURE V1F 3 F 3 AC ST REMY9.90
37 00:39:27 468 FRITZ THIERRY V2M 9 M 34 TARASCON ATHLE9.90
38 00:39:32 450 ODDOS GILLES V1M 10 M 35 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
39 00:39:52 475 WILLIAMSON FREDERIC V1M 11 M 36 LES CH'TI WILLY9.90
40 00:40:07 486 DARCHY PASCAL SEM 13 M 37 9.90
41 00:41:05 446 MAURI PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 38 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
42 00:41:08 442 MALAGOLI GERARD V2M 10 M 39 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
43 00:41:58 467 AVOT MICHEL V3M 2 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
44 00:42:11 406 ASTRAUDO PIERROT V3M 3 M 41 TEAM NISSART9.90
45 00:42:32 434 HUGON SYLVIE V1F 4 F 4 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
46 00:42:32 493 FAVERJON YVES V1M 13 M 42 9.90
47 00:42:36 440 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 2 M 43 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
48 00:42:48 428 COLOMBIER MICHEL V2M 11 M 44 9.90
49 00:43:03 430 DE-RUICK SOPHIE SEF 1 F 5 AC ST REMY9.90
50 00:43:07 401 SIGNES YVES V4M 3 M 45 LFO MOURIES9.90
51 00:43:18 404 LOMBARD PAUL V3M 4 M 46 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE9.90
52 00:43:19 420 CARLE LUDIVINE SEF 2 F 6 9.90
53 00:44:08 431 GRATTE JACQUES V2M 12 M 47 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
54 00:44:08 453 RUBIO LAURENCE V1F 5 F 7 AC ST REMY9.90
55 00:44:10 458 SILVERIO LIANO V2M 13 F 48 SC-ARLES9.90
56 00:44:45 414 BEZOL SABRINA SEF 3 F 8 AC ST REMY9.90
57 00:44:52 410 BENOIT VALERIE V1F 6 F 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
58 00:44:57 411 BERGENEAU JOSETTE V2F 1 F 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
59 00:45:17 454 SANTUCCI CARLA SEF 4 F 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
60 00:45:22 463 BESACIER ANDRE V3M 5 M 49 9.90
61 00:45:45 464 SAURA LOUIS V4M 4 M 50 9.90
62 00:45:50 441 MAGGI AUDREY SEF 5 F 12 FC BARBENTANE9.90
63 00:46:04 408 BENOIT ANTOINE JUM 1 M 51 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
64 00:46:06 437 LACLAU JEROME V1M 14 M 52 9.90
65 00:46:07 424 COINTOT ALIZE CAF 1 F 13 9.90
66 00:46:09 480 LE-BORGNE RACHEL SEF 6 F 14 9.90
67 00:46:31 472 DELEUZE NELLY V2F 2 F 15 LES 3M9.90
68 00:47:09 425 COLLIN ANNIE V1F 7 F 16 CA BEAUCAIRE9.90
69 00:47:18 418 CARGNINO CHLOE JUF 1 F 17 9.90
70 00:47:19 484 INCONNU V1M 15 M 53 9.90
71 00:47:25 481 BACGEVALIER MIREILLE V1F 8 F 18 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
72 00:47:33 90 SILVESTRI JOSIANE V3F 1 F 19 SMA9.90
73 00:47:50 485 N:Anonyme 485 P:Anonyme 485 V1M 16 M 54 9.90
74 00:48:16 405 AMBELIKOPOULO SANDRINE SEF 7 F 20 FC BARBENTANE9.90
75 00:48:37 473 MICHEL CHANTAL V2F 3 F 21 LES 3M9.90
76 00:48:59 491 BOUCHERON LAURETTE V1F 9 F 22 AJA MARATHON9.90
77 00:49:28 433 HERBRETEAU YVES V4M 5 M 55 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES9.90
78 00:49:51 466 JOLLY PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 56 9.90
79 00:49:52 482 CALANDRI MYRIAM SEF 8 F 23 9.90
80 00:49:53 483 PELLETRAT XAVIER SEM 14 M 57 9.90
81 00:49:54 412 BERNABE MAITE SEF 9 F 24 9.90
82 00:50:31 439 LEVEQUE SYLVIE SEF 10 F 25 9.90
83 00:52:00 447 MONTIER MATHILDE SEF 11 F 26 9.90
84 00:52:11 487 DARCHY FRANCOIS V3M 6 M 58 9.90
85 00:52:35 456 SERRA CLAUDINE V1F 10 F 27 AC SALON9.90
86 00:53:22 445 MAUREL MONIQUE V2F 4 F 28 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
87 00:53:53 427 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE V3F 2 F 29 9.90
88 00:53:57 479 PREVOT CHARLETTE V1F 11 F 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
89 00:54:24 489 KOZMAN CATHERINE V1F 12 F 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
90 00:54:26 490 KOZMAN MARIE ESF 1 F 32 9.90
91 00:57:11 478 JAFFREZIC CAROLE V2F 5 F 33 9.90
92 01:01:18 451 PANCHAU PASCALE V1F 13 F 34 9.90