Résultats

Le Bol d’air Barbenais:14KM. Édition 2012.

14 Km
17/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
284 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:18 563 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON16.70
2 00:52:47 605 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.91
3 00:52:52 627 LOUP PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 3 FSPN AC MIRAMAS15.89
4 00:54:36 741 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN SEM 3 M 4 MARSEILLE RUNNING 1315.38
5 00:55:44 797 FONZI TAOUFIK SEM 4 M 5 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
6 00:56:36 652 NALIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 6 14.84
7 00:56:57 1008 ROLLAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 7 14.75
8 00:57:30 527 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 1 M 8 ACS/PELICAN ATHLETISME14.61
9 00:57:40 716 VESSEAU DAMIEN SEM 7 M 9 EN FORME DE CIRQUE14.57
10 00:57:43 683 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 2 M 10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-AC MIRAMAS14.55
11 00:57:52 724 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 3 M 11 OFFICE DEPOT14.52
12 00:58:52 633 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 4 M 12 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP EYGUIERES COURSE14.27
13 00:58:56 745 GUIRAUD THIERRY SEM 8 M 13 14.25
14 01:00:29 1002 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 9 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.89
15 01:00:36 679 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 10 M 15 SALON TRIATHLON13.86
16 01:00:48 346 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 5 M 16 PHOX AIX13.82
17 01:00:53 602 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 17 AC MIRAMAS13.80
18 01:02:07 927 CALEGARI LUC V2M 3 M 18 13.52
19 01:02:34 518 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 6 M 19 AC MIRAMAS13.43
20 01:02:42 588 GRIFFON YANN SEM 11 M 20 13.40
21 01:02:51 694 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 21 EYGUIERES COURSE13.37
22 01:02:58 574 FLORES DOMINIQUE V1M 8 M 22 13.34
23 01:03:02 608 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 1 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.33
24 01:03:27 686 ROMIEU FABRICE SEM 12 M 23 13.24
25 01:03:50 680 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 4 M 24 MASSILIA MARATHON13.16
26 01:04:05 794 MESSINA THIERRY V1M 9 M 25 9.90
27 01:04:15 723 WLOSIK PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 26 9.90
28 01:04:24 612 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 11 M 27 AC SALON9.90
29 01:04:25 525 BOREL YANN V1M 12 M 28 9.90
30 01:04:30 344 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 29 9.90
31 01:04:40 634 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE9.90
32 01:04:41 757 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 30 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
33 01:04:48 766 ARQUERO NICOLAS JUM 1 M 31 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
34 01:04:51 520 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 32 AC SALON9.90
35 01:04:55 710 TREMOLLIERE FREDDY V2M 5 M 33 9.90
36 01:04:57 564 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 6 M 34 9.90
37 01:05:01 729 VIDAL PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 35 AC LANCON9.90
38 01:05:02 641 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 KMS9.90
39 01:05:29 717 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 13 M 36 PELISSANNE9.90
40 01:05:43 767 RENOULT LAURENT V1M 15 M 37 9.90
41 01:05:45 684 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 16 M 38 9.90
42 01:05:46 781 LEFEBVRE MICHEL V2M 8 M 39 CHEVALIER DE CALES9.90
43 01:05:48 793 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 17 M 40 9.90
44 01:05:50 746 BES MAXIMILIEN SEM 14 M 41 9.90
45 01:05:51 537 CEYTE CORINNE V1F 3 F 4 KMS9.90
46 01:05:53 615 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 15 M 42 USTM-RTM9.90
47 01:05:57 534 CALMELS CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 43 XAP9.90
48 01:06:11 708 TORRES ALAIN V1M 19 M 44 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE9.90
49 01:06:14 779 EL-FARISSI AKIM SEM 16 M 45 EYGUIERES COURSE9.90
50 01:06:38 730 TORRAS JEAN-MANUEL V2M 9 M 46 9.90
51 01:06:49 584 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 10 M 47 APM9.90
52 01:06:59 693 SANTIAGO ISIDORE V2M 11 M 48 AC LANCON9.90
53 01:07:08 604 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 20 M 49 9.90
54 01:07:17 1015 REVERDY SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 50 9.90
55 01:07:44 646 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 21 M 51 9.90
56 01:07:53 347 GINDRIER NICOLAS JUM 2 M 52 PHOX AIX9.90
57 01:07:54 644 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 18 M 53 9.90
58 01:08:13 752 ZBACZYNIAK YVES V2M 12 M 54 EYGUIERES COURSE9.90
59 01:08:18 674 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 19 M 55 9.90
60 01:08:37 714 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 13 M 56 9.90
61 01:09:16 756 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 22 M 57 9.90
62 01:09:24 587 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 23 M 58 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
63 01:09:43 784 TOLARI FRANCIS V2M 14 M 59 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
64 01:10:02 515 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED V1M 24 M 60 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
65 01:10:16 544 CONTAL MAUD V2F 1 F 5 9.90
66 01:10:37 566 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 25 M 61 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
67 01:10:42 568 FAURE REMY V3M 2 M 62 ASVBC9.90
68 01:11:06 771 BOSCHI GUY V2M 15 M 63 9.90
69 01:11:14 513 BAREA PAUL SEM 20 M 64 TEAM BAREA9.90
70 01:11:18 762 HUESO RAPHAEL V3M 3 M 65 LANCON9.90
71 01:11:50 560 DUCHON MICHEL V2M 16 M 66 9.90
72 01:11:59 740 LE-MONS STEPHANE V1M 26 M 67 9.90
73 01:12:27 543 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN JUM 3 M 68 9.90
74 01:12:33 715 VERRIEZ VINCENT V1M 27 M 69 CEVA FREIGHT MANAGEMENT9.90
75 01:12:39 519 BERNARD DANIEL V1M 28 M 70 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
76 01:12:40 601 HUGON BRUNO V2M 17 M 71 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
77 01:12:47 742 RAMBERT OLIVIER SEM 21 M 72 9.90
78 01:12:51 702 STEVENS DAVID SEM 22 M 73 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
79 01:12:58 665 PIFARRE JOSE V3M 4 M 74 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
80 01:13:03 783 MILLAN FLORENT SEM 23 M 75 9.90
81 01:13:04 689 ROUMIEU CLAUDE V3M 5 M 76 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
82 01:13:05 505 ARBEY LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 77 9.90
83 01:13:06 562 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 18 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
84 01:13:06 558 DESSAUD HERVE V1M 29 M 79 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
85 01:13:17 758 LAVOS JORGE V2M 19 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
86 01:13:30 743 VEDOUATI STEPHANIE V1F 4 F 6 TAUREAUX AILES AIL DE CHARLEVAL9.90
87 01:13:31 538 CHALLET ERIC V1M 30 M 81 TAUREAUX AILES AIL DE CHARLEVAL9.90
88 01:13:49 616 LAMBERT SYLVAIN V1M 31 M 82 9.90
89 01:13:52 536 CAVALLO STEPHANE SEM 25 M 83 9.90
90 01:13:52 1004 JULLIAN THIERRY V1M 32 M 84 9.90
91 01:14:10 593 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 20 M 85 9.90
92 01:14:11 1010 DELOS GERARD V2M 21 M 86 9.90
93 01:14:12 1003 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALBERTO V1M 33 M 87 9.90
94 01:14:17 648 MORAT ETIENNE SEM 26 M 88 9.90
95 01:14:20 731 POLI OLIVIER V1M 34 M 89 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT-CANNAT9.90
96 01:14:44 770 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V1M 35 M 90 SALON9.90
97 01:14:48 711 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 91 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
98 01:15:25 557 DEMONTROND ISABELLE V1F 5 F 7 CAP NATURE POWER SPORT9.90
99 01:15:34 1009 BALOT RYAN V1M 36 M 92 9.90
100 01:15:43 524 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 8 ACEP VALREAS9.90
101 01:15:54 663 PETITALOT FREDERIC V1M 37 M 93 9.90