Résultats

BOUCLE DE CAGNES. Édition 2012.

10 Km
09/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
534 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:58 276 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 1 M 1 NCAA19.38
2 00:31:03 2 BAALI HACENE SEM 2 M 2 AC SALON19.32
3 00:31:35 4 STRUYVEN WILLIAM SEM 3 M 3 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME19.00
4 00:31:57 5 GAUTHIER DAVID V1M 1 M 4 EVASION RUNNING18.78
5 00:33:28 8 CAVERIVIERE ANTHONY SEM 4 M 5 RIVIERA ATHLE TEAM17.93
6 00:33:46 431 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 5 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE17.77
7 00:33:52 123 DJOUDI SAID V1M 2 M 7 17.72
8 00:33:56 12 AIT-OUZDHI RACHID SEM 6 M 8 NCAA17.68
9 00:34:18 9 DODET LAURENT SEM 7 M 9 MILITAIRE 21 RIMA17.49
10 00:34:52 440 GILLES CEDRIC SEM 8 M 10 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES17.21
11 00:34:57 389 BEDJIL MALIK SEM 9 M 11 RAJOUTER ADRESSE POSTALE17.17
12 00:35:21 430 ES-SABRY ABDEL SEM 10 M 12 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.97
13 00:35:37 401 CADARIO ANTHONY ESM 1 M 13 MILITAIRE 21 RIMA16.85
14 00:35:49 124 DJOUDI TAIEB SEM 11 M 14 16.75
15 00:35:57 423 DOMBROWSKI STEPHANE V1M 3 M 15 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.69
16 00:36:05 781 CHAMPCON GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 16 US CAGNES ATHLETISME16.63
17 00:36:11 399 BUNEL ROMAIN ESM 3 M 17 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.58
18 00:36:15 147 FOUQUET BRUNO SEM 12 M 18 TRIATHLON ANTIBES16.55
19 00:36:16 458 MHADJOU MOUIGNI ESM 4 M 19 ASS.DOMCOACH16.54
20 00:36:22 174 GUEN CEDRIC SEM 13 M 20 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.50
21 00:36:35 7 CHABRAN NATHALIE V1F 1 F 1 AMSL FREJUS16.40
22 00:36:39 137 FACON FRED SEM 14 M 21 16.37
23 00:36:52 224 LOUVRIE LUCAS V1M 4 M 22 RIVIERA ATHLE TEAM16.27
24 00:36:53 807 MAREK DAVID V1M 5 M 23 ASPTT NICE16.27
25 00:36:54 3 VANESSE THYGO SEM 15 M 24 MILITAIRE 21 RIMA16.26
26 00:36:59 481 SAUPAGNA FLORIAN JUM 1 M 25 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.22
27 00:37:02 427 DUVAL HERVE SEM 16 M 26 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.20
28 00:37:17 805 LAVERGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 27 ESPERANCE ANTIBES9.90
29 00:37:27 131 DURAND JULIEN V1M 6 M 28 ASPTT NICE9.90
30 00:37:39 758 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY V1M 7 M 29 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.94
31 00:37:40 305 RAIMONDI THIBAUT SEM 18 M 30 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.93
32 00:37:53 339 SEGURA ALAIN V2M 1 M 31 THALES ALENIA SPACE15.84
33 00:38:02 140 FERE GREG V1M 8 M 32 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.78
34 00:38:05 489 TROUILHAS CYRIL SEM 19 M 33 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON15.75
35 00:38:05 255 MIROGLIO LAURENT SEM 20 M 34 THALES ALENIA SPACE15.75
36 00:38:12 450 LESCHI NICOLAS V1M 9 M 35 ASPTT NICE15.71
37 00:38:13 117 DESTEFFANI YANN SEM 21 M 36 15.70
38 00:38:18 85 CHELLES JEAN-PASCAL SEM 22 M 37 TO BE SPORT15.67
39 00:38:25 42 BEVACQUA JOSEPH SEM 23 M 38 PROBTP15.62
40 00:38:30 395 BOUTIER JEAN-MICHEL V2M 2 M 39 15.58
41 00:38:34 234 MAEGHT RICHARD V1M 10 M 40 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE15.56
42 00:38:41 397 BRUZZESE CARLO V1M 11 M 41 15.51
43 00:38:42 788 GOULVEN X SEM 24 M 42 15.50
44 00:38:43 434 GARNIER FRANCK SEM 25 M 43 ASOA ANTIBES15.50
45 00:38:46 776 SALLAY CHRIS ESM 5 M 44 15.48
46 00:38:47 200 LARNEY ALBERT V2M 3 M 45 NCAA15.47
47 00:38:48 321 ROELAND CEDRIC SEM 26 M 46 15.46
48 00:38:48 479 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 27 M 47 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA15.46
49 00:38:48 184 HUBACHER ERIC V1M 12 M 48 15.46
50 00:38:50 95 COUVREUR DENIS SEM 28 M 49 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.45
51 00:38:59 775 MINICONI ANTOINE V1M 13 M 50 ESPERANCE ANTIBES15.39
52 00:39:06 759 BEQUET LAURENT SEM 29 M 51 15.35
53 00:39:18 412 CLARY JEAN-DENIS V1M 14 M 52 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.27
54 00:39:24 311 RESTOUX YANNICK V2M 4 M 53 15.23
55 00:39:25 445 IMBERT THIERRY V1M 15 M 54 BIOT ATHLETIC15.22
56 00:39:29 188 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 55 15.20
57 00:39:32 827 MULLER NIELS SEM 31 M 56 15.18
58 00:39:32 186 ISOARDI JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 5 M 57 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS15.18
59 00:39:35 821 DUBOIS JULIEN SEM 32 M 58 US CAGNES TRI15.16
60 00:39:50 16 ALAOUI KARIM SEM 33 M 59 AS POLICE CAGNES SUR MER9.90
61 00:39:51 254 MINAZIO MATHIEU SEM 34 M 60 9.90
62 00:39:54 752 DI-GUISTO ADRIANA-MARIA SEF 1 F 2 AZUR TRI ATHLE TEARO9.90
63 00:39:57 20 ALESSANDRA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V2M 6 M 61 MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME9.90
64 00:39:58 435 GARPOPOLO SYLVAIN V1M 16 M 62 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME9.90
65 00:40:07 31 AUTIERO YVES SEM 35 M 63 TRINITE NICE ATHLETISME14.96
66 00:40:20 500 CLERC LUCIE ESF 1 F 3 LES TRAINES LA GROLLE14.88
67 00:40:25 26 ARTUSIO VINCENT V1M 17 M 64 14.85
68 00:40:25 158 GIALIS DENIS SEM 36 M 65 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS14.85
69 00:40:26 141 FERRANDIZ FREDERIC V2M 7 M 66 14.84
70 00:40:35 823 VAZZANA ANGELO SEM 37 M 67 14.78
71 00:40:45 69 CALVIA FREDERIC V1M 18 M 68 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES14.72
72 00:40:47 464 ONILLON ROMAIN SEM 38 M 69 RIVIERA ATHLE TEAM14.71
73 00:40:48 452 LOUISE KARIM V1M 19 M 70 ENTENTE PAYS DE FAYENCE14.71
74 00:40:48 769 PRAT STEPHANE V1M 20 M 71 14.71
75 00:40:53 804 LE-ROY SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 72 14.68
76 00:40:54 376 VINUESA CRISTINA SEF 2 F 4 AS MONACO14.67
77 00:40:57 336 SCHEIP THOMAS V1M 21 M 73 14.65
78 00:41:05 191 JORDAN BERNARD V1M 22 M 74 14.60
79 00:41:08 197 LAJOUS MARC V1M 23 M 75 THALES ALENIA SPACE14.59
80 00:41:13 262 MORFIN-BOURLAT CHRISTINE V2F 1 F 5 ASPTT NICE14.56
81 00:41:15 770 CALLERI STEPHANE SEM 40 M 76 ESPERANCE ANTIBES14.55
82 00:41:15 819 REDON DIDIER V2M 8 M 77 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON14.55
83 00:41:18 420 DA-SILVA JULIEN SEM 41 M 78 CANAL 4.3 DRAP14.53
84 00:41:24 256 MISIACZYK SYLVAIN SEM 42 M 79 SELF DEFENSE URBAINE 0614.49
85 00:41:25 835 BEN-AMOR ALI SEM 43 M 80 14.49
86 00:41:30 448 LAPEYRE NICOLAS V1M 24 M 81 14.46
87 00:41:33 832 PIZZO ERIC V1M 25 M 82 14.44
88 00:41:37 337 SCHERSCHEL YANNICK V1M 26 M 83 14.42
89 00:41:39 230 M'BAREK WISSEM ESM 6 M 84 SIMPLEFORM14.41
90 00:41:42 469 PEVERINI STEPHANE SEM 44 M 85 CANAL 4.3 DRAP14.39
91 00:41:43 170 GOZZOLI THIERRY V1M 27 M 86 CSM LA SEYNE14.38
92 00:41:44 349 SUAUT ERIC V2M 9 M 87 AS AIR FRANCE14.38
93 00:41:47 419 DA-MOTA GEORGES SEM 45 M 88 TEAM LOU14.36
94 00:41:49 494 BOUMERTIT RACHID SEM 46 M 89 14.35
95 00:41:53 177 GUICHARD HERVE V1M 28 M 90 14.33
96 00:42:05 11 ADAMOVIC DEJAN V1M 29 M 91 14.26
97 00:42:06 112 DELORT NICOLAS SEM 47 M 92 14.25
98 00:42:13 240 MARE MIGUEL V2M 10 M 93 14.21
99 00:42:14 828 MARE MATTHIEU SEM 48 M 94 ENT GRASSE AC/ASPTT14.21
100 00:42:16 484 STABLE OLIVIER V1M 30 M 95 DRAP TRAIL14.20
101 00:42:17 787 MACCADI MARC V2M 11 M 96 14.19