Résultats

La Ronde des Garrigues - DUO. Édition 2012.

12 Km
11/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
56 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:46 54 COLOMBERO/MARTIN LAURENT/LAURENT DUOM 1 M 1 TEMPS COURSE15.73
2 00:48:21 6 GIBERT/BENOIT FREDERIC/JEAN-CLAUDE DUOM 2 M 2 ACNA ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES14.89
3 00:49:45 22 POIGNANT/RIZZUTI MICKAEL/MICKAEL DUOM 3 M 3 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON14.47
4 00:53:11 26 FRANCOIS/CCAUZEC CHRISTIAN/CHRISTOPHE DUOM 4 M 4 VELO CLUB SALINDRES/COURIR EN UZEGE13.54
5 00:55:03 8 JOURDREN/RAT PHILIPPE/MATHIEU DUOM 5 M 5 9.90
6 00:58:07 41 LANDRU/COLL ALEX/BERNARD DUOM 6 M 6 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
7 00:59:21 101 DION/DAMOUR LUNE/PASCAL DUOMIX 1 M 7 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
8 00:59:25 32 GELY/BRIGIVONE GUILLAUME/SERGE DUOM 7 M 8 9.90
9 00:59:34 4 COULIOU/PLAZEN LAURE/ISABELLE DUOF 1 F 1 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
10 00:59:38 27 VERNHET/FRA ERIC/PHILIPPE DUOM 8 M 9 NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
11 01:00:11 42 PONCET/BISBAL PATRICE/FABIENNE DUOMIX 2 M 10 LES 3 M9.90
12 01:00:48 21 NAFRAICHEUR/MICHAUD CLAUDE/PATRICK DUOM 9 M 11 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
13 01:01:16 38 AZEMARD/PANTEL VINCENT/PERLE DUOMIX 3 M 12 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME9.90
14 01:01:31 16 SCHNEIDER/CODOU LAURENT/THIERRY DUOM 10 M 13 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
15 01:02:17 25 FRAYLHET/GAYRARD BRUNO/CLAUDINE DUOMIX 4 M 14 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
16 01:02:48 33 LAQLI/QUANTE MOHAMED/BRUNO DUOM 11 M 15 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
17 01:04:09 34 LACHGAR/GALLOCCHIO OLIVIER/JOEL DUOM 12 M 16 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
18 01:04:21 47 PETRIER/PETRIER DAVID/SOPHIE DUOMIX 5 M 17 LES 3 M9.90
19 01:05:56 23 CHENU/CARTIER CEDRIC/VALERIE DUOMIX 6 M 18 AS RAID MELOX9.90
20 01:07:09 44 CHAMBON/CHAMBON PHILIPPE/THOMAS DUOM 13 M 19 ST MAMERT9.90
21 01:07:29 19 DULAC/MOUCHET CAROLINE/CHANTAL DUOF 2 F 2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/CROCO TRIATHLON9.90
22 01:08:29 49 MARTINEZ/MARTINEZ JEAN-MARC/RAYMOND DUOM 14 M 20 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES9.90
23 01:08:42 35 RAVAUD/BESSON STEPHANIE/SONIA DUOF 3 F 3 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
24 01:09:24 30 ALCAUDE/FAIVRE SANDRINE/NICOLAS DUOMIX 7 M 21 CROCO NIMES/FOULEE MEYROISE9.90
25 01:10:28 9 LEGRAND/GIUPPONI IGOR/CHRISTIAN DUOM 15 M 22 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
26 01:11:13 46 COULET/BROUCHE SANDRINE/FREDERIC DUOMIX 8 M 23 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
27 01:11:53 13 MOURON/MOURON CHRISTINE/DAVID DUOMIX 9 M 24 9.90
28 01:12:50 10 LES-VOISINS-DE-JUNAS/PETIT PATRICK/VINCENT DUOM 16 M 25 9.90
29 01:12:54 43 JEANROY/CRUCO FABIENNE/DOMINIQUE DUOF 4 F 4 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
30 01:13:37 31 GUILLAUME/VOLLE PIERRE/JULIEN DUOM 17 M 26 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
31 01:14:24 39 LEBAULT/VIVARD DANIEL/SYLVIE DUOMIX 10 M 27 3M/MC NIMES9.90
32 01:15:44 56 DEPLACNE/POULHON PATRICK/JULIEN DUOM 18 M 28 PAOY COSTIERES ALAJM9.90
33 01:15:46 37 TADDEI/TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE/MARC DUOMIX 11 M 29 9.90
34 01:18:15 28 MARTINEZ/DUBIO BRUNO/VERONIQUE DUOMIX 12 M 30 CAMELEON9.90
35 01:18:23 55 PICARD/LOPEZ CATHERINE/CLAUDE DUOMIX 13 M 31 9.90
36 01:18:25 45 FLOUTIER/TAITON MIREILLE/GHISLAINE DUOF 5 F 5 ST MAMERT9.90
37 01:19:04 36 CASTANIER/CASTANIER SERGE/SYLVIA DUOMIX 14 M 32 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME9.90
38 01:19:11 3 CASSAN/BERIN CATHY/CATHY DUOF 6 F 6 9.90
39 01:20:07 40 GAUCI/LAMY CHRISTIAN/RIGER DUOM 19 M 33 EVA VAUVERT9.90
40 01:20:52 51 JEANNIN/PAULHE MYLENE/NICOLE DUOF 7 F 7 9.90
41 01:21:24 18 TREUSSIER/LEMEUR MICHEL/GABRIELLE DUOMIX 15 M 34 9.90
42 01:21:45 29 BERIN/BERIN ERIC/MAXIME DUOM 20 M 35 9.90
43 01:21:50 20 TANGHE/PACADAN JEAN-PIERRE/MONIQUE DUOMIX 16 M 36 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
44 01:22:19 12 MAILLET/BOUVIER CAROLE/AURELIE DUOF 8 F 8 9.90
45 01:22:49 11 LESUISSE/MORELLO LUDIVINE/ELSA DUOF 9 F 9 9.90
46 01:24:22 50 GELY/LEGRAND CECILE/LAURENCE DUOF 10 F 10 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
47 01:25:01 102 JALABERT/CARO STEPHANIE/ANNE-SOPHIE DUOF 11 F 11 9.90
48 01:25:18 24 GRAS/FABRE PATRICE/JACQUES DUOM 21 M 37 ESCALA DOF9.90
49 01:26:21 53 COUTABLE/JULIAN-IZARD AUDREY/MARIE DUOF 12 F 12 COOL COUDOUX9.90
50 01:26:42 48 THIBON/THIBON TONY/REMY DUOM 22 M 38 9.90
51 01:27:39 5 FABRE/GEOFFROY KARINE/SOPHIE DUOF 13 F 13 9.90
52 01:29:06 17 TROPIN/PRADEILLES JEAN-MARC/JASMINE DUOMIX 17 M 39 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
53 01:31:45 7 JONQUET/JONQUET CLAUDINE/THIERRY DUOMIX 18 M 40 9.90
54 01:32:08 15 REBUFFAT/BERIN ISABELLE/ANNIE DUOF 14 F 14 9.90
55 01:32:51 2 BETTINELLI/GINESTE CAROLINE/CAROLINE DUOF 15 F 15 9.90
56 01:37:34 52 TAMANTI/BLANC ANNICK/BRIGITTE DUOF 16 F 16 9.90