Résultats

La Ronde des Garrigues - SOLO. Édition 2012.

12 Km
11/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
85 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:00 701 BALLESTER CYRILLE V1M 1 M 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME16.00
2 00:47:03 677 DUMAS LUDOVIC SEM 1 M 2 ACNA ENDURANCE SHOP15.30
3 00:49:27 747 BUISSON CYRIL SEM 2 M 3 14.56
4 00:50:12 700 LOSSOUARN PATRICIA V1F 1 F 1 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES14.34
5 00:50:33 754 BRUN FLORENT V1M 2 M 4 14.24
6 00:51:45 746 LESOT DOMINIQUE V2M 1 M 5 13.91
7 00:51:48 704 AMAURY JEAN-MICHEL V1M 3 M 6 13.90
8 00:52:01 955 SYLLA PATRICK V2M 2 M 7 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON13.84
9 00:52:14 951 BOSCO PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 8 13.78
10 00:53:03 952 DANGUILHEN GERARD V1M 5 M 9 ALAJM COSMIERES13.57
11 00:53:12 685 PERRET SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE13.53
12 00:53:19 762 COURNET HERVE V1M 6 M 11 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON13.50
13 00:53:46 904 MARTIN JEREMY SEM 4 M 12 13.39
14 00:53:57 767 GENIN JULIEN SEM 5 M 13 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON13.35
15 00:54:19 959 BAFALLE CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 14 POMPIERS ST GENIES13.26
16 00:54:43 764 BERNARD DORIAN ESM 1 M 15 13.16
17 00:54:47 757 JOURDAN DAVID V1M 8 M 16 13.14
18 00:55:17 676 ARNAUD YVAN V1M 9 M 17 9.90
19 00:55:52 772 LIAUTAUD MAXIME SEM 6 M 18 9.90
20 00:55:56 697 LADRAT THOMAS SEM 7 M 19 9.90
21 00:56:02 775 LAIGLE JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 20 LES 3 M9.90
22 00:56:55 749 URZEDOWSKI MICHEL V2M 4 M 21 9.90
23 00:58:04 707 BONHOMME LIONEL V1M 10 M 22 9.90
24 00:58:31 778 AGNIE RICARDO V1M 11 M 23 9.90
25 00:58:37 769 LLINARES MARC V1M 12 M 24 9.90
26 00:58:56 782 DIOT FREDERIC V1M 13 M 25 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES9.90
27 00:58:59 691 MORICE PIERRE-YVES V2M 5 M 26 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
28 00:59:02 766 AMCHI DORIAN V1M 14 M 27 9.90
29 00:59:04 777 MOURIER OLIVIER V1M 15 M 28 9.90
30 00:59:07 696 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 8 M 29 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
31 00:59:28 761 PALISSE SERGE V1M 16 M 30 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
32 00:59:40 773 SABY FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 31 LES 3 M9.90
33 01:00:32 705 BONO CLAUDE V3M 1 M 32 ESPERANCE FAVERGES9.90
34 01:00:50 752 NOBLE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 6 M 33 SAINT GENIES DE MALAGAVIES9.90
35 01:00:52 956 LAZZARINA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 7 M 34 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME9.90
36 01:00:55 905 MARTIN FREDDY V3M 2 M 35 VELO CLUB AIGUES MORTAIS9.90
37 01:01:34 688 REBUFFAT GERARD V2M 8 M 36 9.90
38 01:01:54 953 SALENC PASCAL V1M 17 M 37 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
39 01:02:02 771 DEQUIDT FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 38 9.90
40 01:02:11 954 VIGNAL JOSIAN V2M 9 M 39 9.90
41 01:02:28 689 SKORA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 2 ACNA9.90
42 01:02:33 692 PANAFIEU JEAN-LUC V3M 3 M 40 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
43 01:02:46 903 FAYOS ROLAND SEM 11 M 41 9.90
44 01:02:51 781 GRAND MICHEL V1M 18 M 42 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOUCHE DU RHONE9.90
45 01:03:10 695 ROLAND CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 43 ACN ANDUZE9.90
46 01:03:35 779 GRAMMATICO SALVATORE V2M 10 M 44 9.90
47 01:03:42 907 HARELLE LAURENT V1M 20 M 45 POMPIERS ST GENIES9.90
48 01:03:52 699 ESPINGUET SYLVAIN V2M 11 M 46 9.90
49 01:03:55 758 FABIANI FABRICE V1M 21 M 47 9.90
50 01:04:05 709 LEDUE CYRIL V1M 22 M 48 9.90
51 01:05:03 760 GARRIDO JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 23 M 49 9.90
52 01:05:26 702 EDMONT BRUNO V1M 24 M 50 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON9.90
53 01:06:09 908 GARIN THIBAUT SEM 12 M 51 9.90
54 01:06:12 748 FONTANILLE PHILIPPE V2M 12 M 52 BIPEDE DE LA VANAGE9.90
55 01:06:58 958 TERRAILLON AURELIE SEF 1 F 3 9.90
56 01:07:00 906 LAISNE THIERRY V1M 25 M 53 9.90
57 01:07:00 960 GEOFFROY CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 54 POMPIERS ST GENIES9.90
58 01:07:03 750 CHOQUET SAMUEL V1M 26 M 55 9.90
59 01:08:26 698 NEVERS ERIC SEM 14 M 56 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
60 01:08:39 751 FABRE MICHEL V2M 13 M 57 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.90
61 01:09:13 708 JEULLAIN GERALD V1M 27 M 58 9.90
62 01:10:03 706 MOURGUES ANDRE V3M 4 M 59 9.90
63 01:11:06 679 ELFORDY FABRICE V1M 28 M 60 9.90
64 01:11:26 770 GAREIA CLAUDE V2M 14 M 61 9.90
65 01:11:28 680 HIRTZ JEAN V2M 15 M 62 9.90
66 01:12:03 693 CHARMASSON KARINE SEF 2 F 4 9.90
67 01:13:01 902 MOULIN CELINE SEF 3 F 5 9.90
68 01:13:30 687 RAT JOHANN SEM 15 M 63 9.90
69 01:14:19 694 RAUZY MAX V2M 16 M 64 9.90
70 01:14:43 763 CASTAN DOMINIQUE V2M 17 M 65 9.90
71 01:16:02 957 JOURDREN REGINE V1F 3 F 6 9.90
72 01:17:46 765 TOTH PATRICK V3M 5 M 66 9.90
73 01:17:59 901 CHARMASSON SYLVIE V1F 4 F 7 9.90
74 01:18:11 783 JEAN-JEAN VALERIE SEF 4 F 8 9.90
75 01:18:58 678 DUPUY GERARD V2M 18 M 67 COURIR LIBRE EN TRICASTIN9.90
76 01:22:01 780 HOFBAUER PASCAL V2M 19 M 68 9.90
77 01:22:15 756 WEINZAEPFEL JOSEPH V2M 20 M 69 COURIR EN GARRIGUE9.90
78 01:22:59 774 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS V2M 21 M 70 9.90
79 01:23:06 768 ANDRE RENAUD V3M 6 M 71 9.90
80 01:24:10 683 MASMEJEAN THIERRY V1M 29 M 72 9.90
81 01:25:04 690 GENNAI FLORENCE V1F 5 F 9 9.90
82 01:28:52 703 SOTO GUY V3M 7 M 73 9.90
83 01:32:17 759 DESMAS REMY V4M 1 M 74 9.90
84 01:32:29 682 LEVEQUE MARTINE V2F 1 F 10 9.90
85 02:00:04 753 PAU JEAN-PIERRE V4M 2 M 75 SPRIRIDON LANGUEDOC9.90