Résultats

Gignac : les 8Km. Édition 2012.

8 Km
24/06/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
132 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:27 909 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.87
2 00:29:57 933 SAUVE ERIC V1M 2 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN SPORT RUNNING CONSEIL9.90
3 00:30:40 955 JAHN GREGORY V1M 3 M 3 DIETETIQUE COFFIGNOT GARDANNE15.65
4 00:30:57 950 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 4 M 4 TEAM TINABILI15.51
5 00:31:05 958 FISCHER YOANN V1M 5 M 5 FFA PAS RUNNING15.44
6 00:31:08 979 PAQUES MAXIME CAM 1 M 6 15.42
7 00:31:22 719 CANITANO JORIS SEM 1 M 7 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC15.30
8 00:31:43 953 FLORIO JULIEN ESM 1 M 8 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME15.13
9 00:32:17 703 APICELLA JEAN-LUC V2M 1 M 9 AC AUCH14.87
10 00:32:54 943 TOURE JEAN-MARC SEM 2 M 10 MARSEILLE RUNNING1314.59
11 00:33:03 934 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 3 M 11 14.52
12 00:33:23 916 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 2 M 12 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.38
13 00:33:34 907 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 4 M 13 USTM RTM14.30
14 00:33:46 729 DABEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 14 CSPCG 1314.22
15 00:34:09 723 COCCI JM V1M 7 M 15 APMOM9.90
16 00:34:12 718 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 3 M 16 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
17 00:34:22 952 CARRARA CLAUDE V2M 4 M 17 APM13.97
18 00:34:23 897 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 5 M 18 DOCKER MARSEILLE13.96
19 00:34:24 939 SILVERIO WILLIAM V2M 5 M 19 AC ARLES13.95
20 00:34:40 725 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 20 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH13.85
21 00:34:42 717 CADENEL OLIVIER SEM 6 M 21 OCC CABRIES13.83
22 00:34:45 899 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 1 M 22 USTM RTM13.81
23 00:34:51 738 EVESQUE LIONEL V1M 8 M 23 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE13.77
24 00:34:55 945 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 7 M 24 USC SEPTEMES13.75
25 00:35:09 712 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 25 A.I.L ROUSSET13.66
26 00:35:22 960 CHAPPUT JEAN-MARC V1M 9 M 26 CS IBM-RUNNIG1313.57
27 00:35:24 957 CONTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 27 SLC MARTIGUES13.56
28 00:35:31 915 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 28 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.51
29 00:35:35 949 DANNEROLLE FREDERIC V1M 10 M 29 13.49
30 00:35:40 748 GILABERT FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 30 13.46
31 00:36:17 896 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 7 M 31 13.23
32 00:36:25 893 GRILL MIREILLE V3F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.18
33 00:37:21 980 KHALFOUN CHABANE V1M 11 M 32 EPUR9.90
34 00:37:25 735 DIAZ SERGE SEM 8 M 33 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
35 00:37:28 970 CECCALDI FRANCOIS V1M 12 M 34 DECATHLON9.90
36 00:38:42 715 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 13 M 35 9.90
37 00:38:48 705 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 1 F 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
38 00:39:07 709 BASILE JULIEN SEM 9 M 36 9.90
39 00:39:10 978 AOUADI SABRINA SEF 1 F 3 9.90
40 00:39:12 959 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 4 M 37 ASSO SPORT LOISIR CULTURE MARTIGUES9.90
41 00:39:20 974 GERFFROY DIDIER SEM 10 M 38 MARSEILLE RUNNING 139.90
42 00:39:22 707 BARRE MICHEL V3M 5 M 39 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
43 00:39:28 706 BAROUH JIMMY JUM 1 M 40 LA GROVIERE9.90
44 00:39:37 951 CARRARA MARIE-CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 4 9.90
45 00:39:47 740 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 11 M 41 9.90
46 00:39:48 977 TREGNIER GILLES V1M 14 M 42 9.90
47 00:39:51 954 RETY PIERRE V3M 6 M 43 9.90
48 00:40:00 898 HEURTAULT ROMAIN SEM 12 M 44 USTM RTM9.90
49 00:40:01 914 MONACHINO STEPHANE V1M 15 M 45 9.90
50 00:40:02 919 PALENC THIERRY V1M 16 M 46 SASA9.90
51 00:40:09 923 PAUMOND STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 5 BLUE COAST TEAM9.90
52 00:40:12 981 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 9 M 47 M.A9.90
53 00:40:33 903 KALAMOUKA ERIC V1M 17 M 48 9.90
54 00:40:38 961 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL V1M 18 M 49 CS IBM MARSEILLE9.90
55 00:40:48 971 CARE-AULANIER JEROME SEM 13 M 50 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
56 00:40:51 920 PANZA JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 7 M 51 9.90
57 00:40:59 645 GONZALEZ ANDRE V2M 10 M 52 CSPCG 139.90
58 00:41:01 925 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 1 M 53 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
59 00:41:29 973 BOSCHERINI NANCE SEM 14 M 54 9.90
60 00:41:42 902 JUANOLE LAURENT SEM 15 M 55 ASSOCIATION ROVE OMNISPORTS9.90
61 00:41:49 922 PAUMOND CYRILLE V1M 19 M 56 BLUE COAST TEAM9.90
62 00:41:52 967 CUFFARO JEAN-PIERRE V1M 20 M 57 HAKKO RYO JETSU9.90
63 00:41:56 947 SANCHEZ HERVE V1M 21 M 58 AJS LA GARDE9.90
64 00:42:29 745 GEIER NICOLAS ESM 3 M 59 9.90
65 00:42:33 900 HUGON SYLVIE V1F 3 F 6 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET9.90
66 00:42:45 930 RIPERT DAVID V1M 22 M 60 9.90
67 00:42:54 747 GILABERT FLORANCE V2F 1 F 7 AC MIRAMAS9.90
68 00:43:05 720 CASSAR GERALDINE V1F 4 F 8 9.90
69 00:43:08 749 GILLET MATHIEU V1M 23 M 61 9.90
70 00:43:11 968 MARIK PHILIPPE SEM 16 M 62 9.90
71 00:43:14 975 AOUAD SARAH SEF 3 F 9 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
72 00:43:21 894 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 2 F 10 CSPCG 139.90
73 00:43:24 744 GAVOTY MARION V1F 5 F 11 9.90
74 00:43:45 936 N:Anonyme 936 P:Anonyme 936 SEM 17 M 63 9.90
75 00:44:02 972 COLONNEAU JEAN-PIERRE SEM 18 M 64 9.90
76 00:44:17 935 SELLAM LIONEL SEM 19 M 65 9.90
77 00:44:20 926 PRADELLE GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 66 9.90
78 00:44:23 962 DURBEC JEAN-LOUIS V1M 24 M 67 9.90
79 00:44:37 906 LACROIX CARINE ESF 1 F 12 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES9.90
80 00:44:51 965 DADUAIRI MALIKA SEF 4 F 13 9.90
81 00:44:54 921 PASSA EMILE V3M 8 M 68 RUNNIG MARSEILLE9.90
82 00:44:58 928 RENOUX AMELIE SEF 5 F 14 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH9.90
83 00:44:59 731 DAVIN HERVE V1M 25 M 69 ASS SPORT SAINT JOSEPH9.90
84 00:45:01 746 GIBERT ERIC SEM 20 M 70 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH9.90
85 00:45:13 963 DURBEC ROMAIN CAM 2 M 71 9.90
86 00:45:28 964 BERLOVICI CAMILLE SEF 6 F 15 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
87 00:45:30 976 LEQUEFFELLEC MICHEL SEM 21 M 72 9.90
88 00:45:36 743 GAVOTY ALEXANDRA JUF 1 F 16 9.90
89 00:45:42 937 SILVERIO LIANO V2M 11 M 73 9.90
90 00:45:43 732 DE-VITA ROBERT V1M 26 M 74 GIGNAC9.90
91 00:45:56 726 COSTE CHRISTINE V1F 6 F 17 9.90
92 00:46:01 912 MEZZANA HENRI V4M 2 M 75 TEAM LAURENA9.90
93 00:46:03 710 BELKELAI FLORENCE SEF 7 F 18 9.90
94 00:46:28 929 RIBONI ALBANNE SEF 8 F 19 9.90
95 00:46:42 742 GAUTHIER MARIE-PIERRE SEF 9 F 20 9.90
96 00:46:45 674 GIOLITO YVES V4M 3 M 76 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
97 00:47:04 701 ALMANZA THOMAS V3M 9 M 77 9.90
98 00:47:06 741 GAUNE PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 78 9.90
99 00:47:15 722 CHASTAN FABRICE SEM 22 M 79 CSPCG 139.90
100 00:47:18 932 SAURA LOUIS V4M 4 M 80 9.90
101 00:47:21 716 BOURNAZEL CORALIE SEF 10 F 21 9.90