Résultats

6éme Corrida de Trets:10.200KM. Édition 2012.

10 Km
22/01/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
276 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:44 304 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 18.91
2 00:34:56 1 KHLIFAT ELHOUSSIN SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.18
3 00:35:07 208 PAYET JEAN-PATRICK SEM 3 M 3 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE9.90
4 00:35:24 177 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE16.95
5 00:35:46 274 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.78
6 00:36:20 2 KHLIFAT KHALIA SEM 5 M 6 16.51
7 00:36:33 30 NAMER GREGORY SEM 6 M 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON16.42
8 00:36:40 80 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 8 16.36
9 00:36:46 16 FOURNIER MATHIEU SEM 7 M 9 STADE LAURENTIN16.32
10 00:37:00 309 VINKO JEREMIE SEM 8 M 10 16.22
11 00:37:05 126 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 11 MARSEILLE RUNNING 1316.18
12 00:37:11 182 MANENT FRANCK V1M 3 M 12 PENITENTS EN DURANCE16.14
13 00:37:25 279 PLOYART STEVENS SEM 10 M 13 EP MANOSQUE9.90
14 00:37:39 91 CHAOUL EMMANUEL SEM 11 M 14 FERMETURES DU MIDI15.94
15 00:37:52 149 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 4 M 15 15.85
16 00:37:57 246 TEISSIER REMI SEM 12 M 16 AS BERRE15.81
17 00:38:08 49 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD V2M 1 M 17 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE15.73
18 00:38:10 209 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 5 M 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.72
19 00:38:14 48 ALMASTIAN JEAN SEM 13 M 19 OCCP LA CIOTAT15.69
20 00:38:19 78 BRISTOT FABIEN CAM 1 M 20 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU15.66
21 00:38:35 112 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 6 M 21 CAP GARONNE15.55
22 00:38:46 327 DADOURIAN ERIC V1M 7 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.48
23 00:38:57 744 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 23 BANQUE POPULAIRE15.40
24 00:39:02 23 JODARD MAEL SEM 14 M 24 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON15.37
25 00:39:21 313 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 25 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE SCO15.25
26 00:39:22 153 HOAREAU HENRI V2M 3 M 26 15.24
27 00:39:24 422 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 8 M 27 CLES GARDANNE15.23
28 00:39:43 123 DUVAL MICHEL V2M 4 M 28 AS PETIVILLE9.90
29 00:39:54 262 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 16 M 29 OAMP9.90
30 00:40:00 268 VULLO THOMAS ESM 1 M 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.00
31 00:40:11 223 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 9 M 31 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.93
32 00:40:15 330 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 32 14.91
33 00:40:19 108 COUVE BERNARD V3M 1 M 33 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.88
34 00:40:33 269 JORDA ALAIN V2M 5 M 34 CLES GARDANNE14.80
35 00:40:35 205 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 18 M 35 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR14.78
36 00:40:42 199 MILLE SERGE V1M 10 M 36 APM14.74
37 00:40:44 270 AYAD EMMANUEL ESM 2 M 37 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE14.73
38 00:40:45 316 FISCHER YOANN V1M 11 M 38 14.72
39 00:40:50 189 MARTINO LUCIEN V3M 2 M 39 14.69
40 00:40:56 240 SOUDAIN OLIVIER V1M 12 M 40 14.66
41 00:41:22 111 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 13 M 41 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET14.50
42 00:41:23 83 CARA LOUIS V1M 14 M 42 AS MIGNONS14.50
43 00:41:31 317 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 43 14.45
44 00:41:33 267 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 44 14.44
45 00:41:38 14 FALQUET JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 45 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON14.41
46 00:41:40 310 CIGLIANO FABRICE V1M 15 M 46 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.40
47 00:41:42 273 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 47 CLES GARDANNE14.39
48 00:41:43 34 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 48 14.38
49 00:41:43 95 COITOUX DAVID V1M 17 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.38
50 00:41:53 186 MARTIN NANS JUM 1 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.33
51 00:41:54 329 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 20 M 51 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.32
52 00:42:16 145 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 21 M 52 CLES GARDANNE14.20
53 00:42:22 308 FERRARA JOEL SEM 22 M 53 14.16
54 00:42:26 423 GAUBERT ALAIN V1M 18 M 54 CLES GARDANNE TRIATH14.14
55 00:42:35 131 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 19 M 55 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
56 00:42:59 237 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 20 M 56 13.96
57 00:43:24 419 CORZO DAVID SEM 23 M 57 EADS13.82
58 00:43:24 228 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 21 M 58 13.82
59 00:43:30 323 BUONANNO FRANCK V1M 22 M 59 13.79
60 00:43:31 275 TOMEZYK MICHEL V2M 9 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.79
61 00:43:35 249 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 23 M 61 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.77
62 00:43:39 37 ROMANO LAURENT V1M 24 M 62 LES SARDINES13.75
63 00:43:41 11 BOSSA BERNARD V2M 10 M 63 CLES GARDANNE13.74
64 00:43:48 63 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 64 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.70
65 00:43:53 212 PESCE PIERRE V2M 11 M 65 13.67
66 00:43:58 250 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS V1M 25 M 66 KIKOUROU.NET13.65
67 00:44:07 271 GASSIER RODOLPH V2M 12 M 67 13.60
68 00:44:11 118 DUBAIL MICHEL V1M 26 M 68 EP MANOSQUE13.58
69 00:44:14 69 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 27 M 69 AC BANDOL13.56
70 00:44:23 311 GRAZIANI VALERIE V1F 1 F 1 CLES GARDANNE13.52
71 00:44:30 202 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 25 M 70 OVS13.48
72 00:44:31 285 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 28 M 71 13.48
73 00:44:34 162 LAHOUN JEAN-PIERRE V3M 3 M 72 13.46
74 00:44:40 328 MARIETTE JOEL V2M 13 M 73 13.43
75 00:44:45 169 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 26 M 74 LES MILLES13.41
76 00:44:46 281 MAKOWKA BENOIT V1M 29 M 75 13.40
77 00:44:47 203 MOURON MICHEL V2M 14 M 76 COURIR A FUVEAU13.40
78 00:44:48 139 GONDRAN ROGER V3M 4 M 77 KIKOUROU.NET13.39
79 00:44:55 52 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 2 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.36
80 00:45:00 255 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 27 M 78 PELISSANNE13.33
81 00:45:02 90 CHAOUCH NAIM SEM 28 M 79 13.32
82 00:45:03 115 DEVERT JJOEL V1M 30 M 80 COURIR A SAINT CYR13.32
83 00:45:06 232 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 15 M 81 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS13.30
84 00:45:10 194 MESSE FREDERIC V1M 31 F 82 13.28
85 00:45:18 116 DONADIEU NICOLAS SEM 29 M 83 13.25
86 00:45:23 103 COTE LAURENT SEM 30 M 84 13.22
87 00:45:30 77 BRIGOT FREDERIC V1M 32 M 85 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE13.19
88 00:45:32 147 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 16 M 86 13.18
89 00:45:33 289 ATTARD LINDA SEF 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRI13.17
90 00:45:38 22 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL V1M 33 M 87 AUCHAN AUBAGNE13.15
91 00:45:43 741 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 5 M 88 FSPN9.90
92 00:45:44 221 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 89 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
93 00:45:47 256 VULLO MAXIME ESM 3 M 90 9.90
94 00:45:51 314 DANNEROLLE FREDERIC V1M 35 M 91 9.90
95 00:45:55 251 VANIER YANNICK V1M 36 M 92 9.90
96 00:45:57 263 CORALLO DENIS V2M 17 M 93 9.90
97 00:45:59 226 ROSSAT MATHIEU SEM 31 M 94 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.90
98 00:46:03 89 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 18 M 95 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
99 00:46:05 122 DUMEIX FERNAND V3M 6 M 96 9.90
100 00:46:12 243 TAGLIANTE FRANCIS V3M 7 M 97 USC SEPTEMES9.90
101 00:46:41 93 CHATELAIN RONAN V1M 37 M 98 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90